Starterliste 14. Brechener Volks- und Straßenlauf
06.04.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
204211AuthKatja TV Idstein Halbmarathon17.01.2019 / 10:31:33
204224SchmidtDorothee Wiesbaden 10 km17.01.2019 / 14:45:19
204225HeepJudith Limburg 10 km17.01.2019 / 14:46:10
204292BrandtNancy Yamon - Die Fitmacher. 10 km17.01.2019 / 22:28:33
204293BrandtOliver Yamon - Die Fitmacher. 10 km17.01.2019 / 22:28:33
204303KlinsingUdo SG Deutsche Bank Halbmarathon18.01.2019 / 07:59:46
204306RingeisenPeter LSG Goldener Grund Halbmarathon18.01.2019 / 08:39:28
204310MischkeStefan LG Brechen Halbmarathon18.01.2019 / 09:17:08
204330BuderusMark Brechen-Werschau Halbmarathon18.01.2019 / 15:14:46
204470HungershausenPhilipp Limburg-Weilburg Halbmarathon21.01.2019 / 22:31:12
204517SimonYasemin LG Brechen Halbmarathon23.01.2019 / 13:09:52
204530ZieglerTill Vlg Eisenbach 10 km23.01.2019 / 18:52:21
204569PresslerKarin Lindenholzhausen 5 km25.01.2019 / 11:52:00
204581HöllererAlexander MTV Kronberg Triathlon Halbmarathon25.01.2019 / 18:14:50
204626KöpckeMartin Yamon - Die Fitmacher.de 10 km27.01.2019 / 10:13:02
204630NierobischBernd Triathlon-Equipe-Elz Halbmarathon27.01.2019 / 11:25:12
204721KrugGerd VLG Eisenbach Halbmarathon28.01.2019 / 15:19:21
204739HungershausenNils Limburg-Weilburg Halbmarathon28.01.2019 / 19:39:41
204746WinterJeff Yamon - Die Fitmacher.de 10 km28.01.2019 / 22:04:16
204963KremerFrank VLG Eisenbach Halbmarathon02.02.2019 / 19:55:33
205009BehrendtRalf LG Brechen Halbmarathon03.02.2019 / 16:29:07
205070EllerJens Aumenau 5 km04.02.2019 / 11:40:38
205244RoosTobias VLG Eisenbach 10 km06.02.2019 / 08:37:28
205321RekerClaudia SV Steinau  10 km06.02.2019 / 21:52:31
205322von RosenbergStephan SV Niederseelbach Halbmarathon06.02.2019 / 21:54:16
205411NiemannLihong Frankfurt Halbmarathon09.02.2019 / 19:23:39
205489WelschMichael Griedelbacher Läufer 10 km10.02.2019 / 17:45:32
205554WittayerGordon VLG Eisenbach Halbmarathon11.02.2019 / 12:20:34
205644LeberDiana Team Atemlos 5 km13.02.2019 / 06:28:19
205645KandlerMarion Team Atemlos 5 km13.02.2019 / 06:28:19
205646BeckerSimone Team Atemlos 5 km13.02.2019 / 06:28:19
205647KandlerLaura Team Atemlos 5 km13.02.2019 / 06:28:19
205749GerlachMarc TTSG Sörgenloch-Zornheim 10 km14.02.2019 / 14:10:31
205885SchlegelDimitri Bike Team Waldzecken Halbmarathon15.02.2019 / 17:24:49
205886LauxStephanie Bike Team Waldzecken 10 km15.02.2019 / 17:24:49
205953BuddeKatharina Walsdorf Halbmarathon16.02.2019 / 16:03:27
205954BuddeFabian Walsdorf Halbmarathon16.02.2019 / 16:05:49
205986HanssenFrank Frankfurt 10 km17.02.2019 / 12:26:10
206265EngelHans-Peter Wiesbaden-Naurod Halbmarathon18.02.2019 / 21:15:04
206274LassSebastian Heusenstamm 5 km19.02.2019 / 06:24:20
206313GerhardIngrid Hünstetten-Wallrabenstein 10 km19.02.2019 / 20:07:57
41 Meldung(en)