Starterliste 16. baff-Naturmarathon
14.03.2020
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
231019CoperSven Berlin Marathon19.12.2019 / 09:46:11
231046SchillerMarko Bernau Marathon19.12.2019 / 13:29:26
231049StohrTobias Laufwundr Marathon19.12.2019 / 14:23:43
231082MenzelMike Bernauer Lauffreunde e. V. Marathon19.12.2019 / 20:55:59
231084SalbSebastian Berlin Halbmarathon19.12.2019 / 21:19:51
231104StutzkeSilke Bernauer Lauffreunde Marathon20.12.2019 / 12:01:20
231115WitteMarian Laufwundr Marathon20.12.2019 / 14:20:15
231132NixdorfSusanne =FUNGAMERS= Viertelmarathon20.12.2019 / 20:20:24
231133HoppHolger =FUNGAMERS= Viertelmarathon20.12.2019 / 20:20:24
231134HoppSvenja =FUNGAMERS= Viertelmarathon20.12.2019 / 20:20:24
231135FrankHeinemann =FUNGAMERS= Viertelmarathon20.12.2019 / 20:20:24
231174UllrichOliver Hohen Neuendorf Halbmarathon21.12.2019 / 17:38:15
231192HerrmannElisa Berlin Viertelmarathon21.12.2019 / 22:56:33
231202NiebuhrAndrea Mädchengold Viertelmarathon22.12.2019 / 10:25:05
231203RitzschkeSophie Mädchengold 1 km22.12.2019 / 10:25:05
231204RitzschkeLena Mädchengold 3 km22.12.2019 / 10:25:05
231209ThomsRonny Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Viertelmarathon22.12.2019 / 10:41:20
231225BlumNadezda Bernau Halbmarathon22.12.2019 / 12:38:24
231290NoackFrank Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei  Viertelmarathon23.12.2019 / 08:32:25
231292LehmannUwe Hohen-Neuendorf Halbmarathon23.12.2019 / 09:20:17
231331PapeSimone Bernau Viertelmarathon23.12.2019 / 14:49:49
231332PapeMarleen Bernau 3 km23.12.2019 / 14:49:49
231333SteinhöfelMadlen Bernau Viertelmarathon23.12.2019 / 14:49:49
231334HeinickeSusanne Bernau Viertelmarathon23.12.2019 / 14:49:49
231358ResechMarco Physiotherapie Bianca Rosenbaum Bernau Viertelmarathon23.12.2019 / 17:47:53
231359GerstmannSilke Teufel-Team Marathon23.12.2019 / 17:53:29
231361MoschellThomas Teufel-Team Marathon23.12.2019 / 18:02:51
231431HoppMichael ESV Lok Potsdam Marathon24.12.2019 / 12:30:07
231437LeitloffCeline Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Halbmarathon24.12.2019 / 13:01:44
231447SanderMatthias GMRV Dreiviertelmarathon24.12.2019 / 16:50:45
231558OlbrichLukas Berlin Viertelmarathon26.12.2019 / 12:51:21
231652DrahnThorsten Klein Flöthe Halbmarathon27.12.2019 / 00:57:21
231673MayerGrit Granatapfel  Halbmarathon27.12.2019 / 12:03:58
231698HesseNorbert BSG Berliner Sparkasse Dreiviertelmarathon27.12.2019 / 15:30:11
231736KlaukNadine bernau Halbmarathon27.12.2019 / 19:52:51
231774PristaffCaroline Berlin Halbmarathon28.12.2019 / 07:31:29
231799LebrechtMareike LG NORD BERLIN Marathon28.12.2019 / 16:12:52
231810KörnerMarkus Werneuchen Halbmarathon28.12.2019 / 20:40:09
231847FrankAlexandra AlMaReAl Viertelmarathon29.12.2019 / 14:25:03
231848FrankMario AlMaReAl Viertelmarathon29.12.2019 / 14:25:03
231849FährmannRebecca AlMaReAl Viertelmarathon29.12.2019 / 14:25:03
231850StickelAlexander AlMaReAl Viertelmarathon29.12.2019 / 14:25:03
231867HolwegerAlexander Laufbrigade Zepernick Halbmarathon29.12.2019 / 18:05:57
231869HolwegerAenne Laufbrigade Zepernick Viertelmarathon29.12.2019 / 18:10:03
231872PrägerEginhard Elanläufer Eberswalde Viertelmarathon29.12.2019 / 18:15:24
231903SteinbrecherDiethard 100 Marathon Club Marathon30.12.2019 / 09:35:50
231914LutzKarl-Heinz TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei Potsdam Marathon30.12.2019 / 12:40:21
231917KisseRonny Zeuthen Halbmarathon30.12.2019 / 13:40:54
231924TietzPatrick Bloc48 Boulderhalle Eberswalde Dreiviertelmarathon30.12.2019 / 15:35:20
231925SotoLilo #starkwiedu Halbmarathon30.12.2019 / 15:39:47
231995WeberCarmen Bernau Viertelmarathon31.12.2019 / 11:53:15
231996SiedlerViola Bernau Viertelmarathon31.12.2019 / 11:53:15
232002GalanderMarcus Berlin Halbmarathon31.12.2019 / 12:48:24
232024NordmannUlrike HAI-Speed Viertelmarathon31.12.2019 / 14:25:20
232025NordmannIngo HAI-Speed Marathon31.12.2019 / 14:27:55
232041FeigeJohannes Berlin Halbmarathon31.12.2019 / 16:13:30
232340FemmerFiona Femmerbande 1 km01.01.2020 / 15:33:51
232341FemmerHenry Femmerbande 1 km01.01.2020 / 15:33:51
232342FemmerChristian Femmerbande Viertelmarathon01.01.2020 / 15:33:51
232343FemmerAnne Femmerbande Viertelmarathon01.01.2020 / 15:33:51
232383DörnerJörg Finower Lauffreunde Marathon01.01.2020 / 16:56:14
232808SchallerTanya Bernau Halbmarathon01.01.2020 / 19:17:02
232821WinkelmannRene Berlin Halbmarathon01.01.2020 / 19:36:27
232981KirschSandra Bliesdorf Viertelmarathon02.01.2020 / 16:38:41
232999BalkeJeremy Heiderunners Schönow 1 km02.01.2020 / 18:11:55
233000BalkeRonja Heiderunners Schönow 1 km02.01.2020 / 18:11:55
233001HähnelNora Heiderunners Schönow 1 km02.01.2020 / 18:11:55
233002BalkeYvonne Heiderunners Schönow Viertelmarathon02.01.2020 / 18:11:55
233003GlieweChristian Heiderunners Schönow Viertelmarathon02.01.2020 / 18:11:55
233018CaroliNorbert Lauftreff Gutenachtlauf Eberswalde Marathon02.01.2020 / 20:15:01
233023BuhlOliver Berlin Halbmarathon02.01.2020 / 21:26:22
233070GlieweSebastian Heiderunners Schönow Viertelmarathon03.01.2020 / 15:59:03
233117KuhnleinFranz ESBB/Chaos-Gang Marathon04.01.2020 / 08:41:06
233141SieronUte Berlin Viertelmarathon04.01.2020 / 12:37:10
233142SieronAdrian LAC Berlin 3 km04.01.2020 / 12:37:10
233143SieronStina Berlin 1 km04.01.2020 / 12:37:10
233144SieronSebastian Berlin 1 km04.01.2020 / 12:37:10
233163SchreiberNicole Bernau bei Berlin Halbmarathon04.01.2020 / 15:44:46
233236ArslanGültekin ESBB Marathon05.01.2020 / 04:52:15
233259EbertRüdiger midnight runners Berlin Marathon05.01.2020 / 11:59:23
233267DrägerBernd die Finower Viertelmarathon05.01.2020 / 12:53:01
233268DrägerMarcus die Finower Viertelmarathon05.01.2020 / 12:53:01
233284FerberSophia Marienwerder Viertelmarathon05.01.2020 / 14:10:48
233285FerberMatthias Marienwerder Halbmarathon05.01.2020 / 14:10:48
233320WeberNicolas medneo Marathon05.01.2020 / 19:40:58
233335LinkeAndrea ESSB Halbmarathon05.01.2020 / 20:54:56
233364HerzbergUlrich Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Dreiviertelmarathon06.01.2020 / 09:48:01
233380LukasChristopher Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon06.01.2020 / 12:27:07
233409HöhnerRonald LG Mauerweg Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon06.01.2020 / 16:10:31
233423SchoenMatthias vereinslos Halbmarathon06.01.2020 / 18:26:29
233424Fromme-SchoenAnna Maria vereinslos Viertelmarathon06.01.2020 / 18:26:29
233425SchoenLouisa Josephine vereinslos 1 km06.01.2020 / 18:26:29
233426SchoenDavid Nicolas vereinslos 1 km06.01.2020 / 18:26:29
233450KretschmerJuliane Berlin Viertelmarathon06.01.2020 / 21:27:22
233459WattsRob Berlin Halbmarathon06.01.2020 / 22:54:25
233460AssairElodie Berlin Halbmarathon06.01.2020 / 22:55:30
233478DyckDaniel Marienwerder Viertelmarathon07.01.2020 / 09:40:30
233482KünzlUwe Mansfeld Halbmarathon07.01.2020 / 10:46:51
233489BischofThomas FH Runners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon07.01.2020 / 11:48:07
233490DyckMarena Marienwerder Viertelmarathon-Walking07.01.2020 / 11:51:03
233504Pelaez RiveroHeike Die rasenden Hupfdohlen Viertelmarathon-Walking07.01.2020 / 14:41:43
233505PapendieckBettina Die rasenden Hupfdohlen Viertelmarathon-Walking07.01.2020 / 14:41:43
233506RathundeMarina Die rasenden Hupfdohlen Viertelmarathon-Walking07.01.2020 / 14:41:43
233507KeilInes Die rasenden Hupfdohlen Viertelmarathon07.01.2020 / 14:41:43
233528HenzeIngbert FitX Viertelmarathon07.01.2020 / 18:33:57
233624BesekowFalk Berlin Marathon08.01.2020 / 13:01:36
233640van ElkDenise Berlin Halbmarathon08.01.2020 / 15:22:35
233644SpangenbergTilo Zühlsdorf Halbmarathon08.01.2020 / 16:01:56
233651UhlmannMartin SV EMPOR BERLIN Marathon08.01.2020 / 18:28:24
233690VolkmannJörg Biesenthal Viertelmarathon09.01.2020 / 07:11:05
233700FischerRobert Ahrensfelde Marathon09.01.2020 / 09:34:17
233726VandersparSophie Where's Madu? Halbmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233727GorosabelCarlota Where's Madu? Halbmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233728GasinskiTheresa Where's Madu? Halbmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233729KnightHamish Where's Madu? Halbmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233730KroonMick Where's Madu? Viertelmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233731GmerekPierre Where's Madu? Viertelmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233732ColeMadu Where's Madu? Viertelmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233733ArmstrongNatalie Where's Madu? Halbmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233734HendersonPhilippe Where's Madu? Halbmarathon09.01.2020 / 14:54:39
233749SchneiderBjörn FH Runners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon09.01.2020 / 17:37:40
233752GehdeDenis SV Berlin-Buch Dreiviertelmarathon09.01.2020 / 18:06:37
233807ThielkeChristoph Berlin Viertelmarathon10.01.2020 / 06:44:47
233838KreienbrinkChristoph Berlin Halbmarathon10.01.2020 / 12:41:55
233872ScolaroMichele Berlin Halbmarathon10.01.2020 / 23:27:19
233888KreuchwigLars Ladeburg Halbmarathon11.01.2020 / 11:32:46
233912KlaßenSusanne Berlin Viertelmarathon11.01.2020 / 19:53:57
233927MeyerManfred Team Erdinger Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 10:03:43
233942LanzkeAlice Lanzkes laufen Viertelmarathon12.01.2020 / 13:36:35
233943LanzkeRobert Lanzkes laufen Viertelmarathon12.01.2020 / 13:36:35
233958BergHans-J. HOLIPA Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 15:26:25
233959GloschThomas HOLIPA Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 15:26:25
233960LeonhardtMichael HOLIPA Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 15:26:25
233964HartwigFalk Berlin Viertelmarathon12.01.2020 / 16:06:15
233970TschendelMichael Run and Bike Bernau Marathon12.01.2020 / 16:58:32
233980SchlötckeHolger LG Neuruppin Dreiviertelmarathon12.01.2020 / 17:45:36
233988GawronMarc Berlin Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 18:48:41
233996von Wedel-ParlowCaroline LT Bernd Hübner Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 19:30:12
234004SchöbelDietmar Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Halbmarathon-Walking12.01.2020 / 19:51:05
234005ThorbeckNina Brieselang  Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 19:51:58
234007ThorbeckKristian Brieselang Halbmarathon12.01.2020 / 20:02:23
234030EffenbergerThomas Eberswalde Halbmarathon13.01.2020 / 08:10:59
234033EichAxinia Berlin  Halbmarathon13.01.2020 / 09:08:14
234035EichXisa Berlin  Halbmarathon13.01.2020 / 09:13:40
234045HaßGudrun BSG Berliner Sparkasse Viertelmarathon13.01.2020 / 11:56:24
234046HaßUwe BSG Berliner Sparkasse Dreiviertelmarathon13.01.2020 / 11:58:38
234049RaupachHenry Bernau Halbmarathon13.01.2020 / 12:11:17
234056de RambuteauMaurice Berlin Halbmarathon13.01.2020 / 14:36:21
234081StreitTobias Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Dreiviertelmarathon13.01.2020 / 19:33:01
234098WolfgangKöller FH Runners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon13.01.2020 / 22:17:56
234103CoppikMagdalena FSBB Halbmarathon13.01.2020 / 22:49:08
234128GrofMarco FH Runners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon14.01.2020 / 10:10:58
234201HaumannMichael Berlin Halbmarathon15.01.2020 / 11:32:47
234206LamerzStephan Lustige Schleicher Berlin Halbmarathon15.01.2020 / 12:25:57
234239FreisfeldCarsten Team BE THE CHANGE Salzburg Halbmarathon15.01.2020 / 17:34:39
234241TillManuela Lac Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking15.01.2020 / 17:53:58
234270GerstnerRonny 202042k5 Halbmarathon15.01.2020 / 20:55:45
234271KrasslerChristian 202042k5 Halbmarathon15.01.2020 / 20:55:45
234272MetznerSteffen 202042k5 Halbmarathon15.01.2020 / 20:55:45
234328RohrlackStefanie TSV 62 Prenzlau Halbmarathon16.01.2020 / 09:15:12
234329KöppenKathleen Berlin-Pankow Viertelmarathon16.01.2020 / 10:08:06
234354WolffAnnett TSV62 Prenzlau e.V. Marathon16.01.2020 / 12:38:43
234365WeberRico Müncheberg Viertelmarathon16.01.2020 / 14:13:26
234366UhligPaul Bernauer Lauffreunde Halbmarathon16.01.2020 / 14:15:02
234367LutzKarl-Heinz ESBB Viertelmarathon16.01.2020 / 14:23:10
234368FritzFabian ESBB Viertelmarathon16.01.2020 / 14:23:10
234376TitzKatja TSV 62 Prenzlau Halbmarathon16.01.2020 / 16:07:09
234377RauschStefan TSV 62 Prenzlau  Halbmarathon16.01.2020 / 16:14:34
234389WankeJoshua Berlin Marathon16.01.2020 / 17:46:21
234410HolzkiAndreas ESBB Viertelmarathon16.01.2020 / 19:33:55
234524KießAlexander Wandlitz Dreiviertelmarathon17.01.2020 / 21:31:11
234590JägerWinfried LC RON-HILL Berlin  Viertelmarathon18.01.2020 / 17:57:14
234653NoackMartina LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 3 km19.01.2020 / 11:20:29
234654NoackPaul LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 3 km19.01.2020 / 11:20:29
234655NoackPaul LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 1 km19.01.2020 / 11:20:29
234656LiessRobert Berlin Viertelmarathon19.01.2020 / 11:26:13
234708RiesnerNadine LauFRAUsch  Viertelmarathon19.01.2020 / 15:05:24
234716MachanderDennis Eberswalder Schwimmverein Halbmarathon19.01.2020 / 15:41:46
234741GrasCatherine BERLIN Halbmarathon19.01.2020 / 18:35:57
234778BlockHolger Berlin Halbmarathon19.01.2020 / 21:04:18
234803LitkaAnja Frankfurt am Main Viertelmarathon20.01.2020 / 06:42:34
234819Steudinger-MaierSusanne Berlin Halbmarathon20.01.2020 / 12:03:52
234821MaierFranz Berlin-Hermsdorf Viertelmarathon20.01.2020 / 12:21:40
234826SchusterKristin Gutenachtlauf Eberswalde Viertelmarathon20.01.2020 / 13:08:04
234827GabrielCindy Gutenachtlauf Eberswalde Viertelmarathon20.01.2020 / 13:10:41
234856GraupeSven Run and Bike Bernau Dreiviertelmarathon20.01.2020 / 19:24:47
234858GrabowskiVolker gotorun Halbmarathon20.01.2020 / 19:42:05
234898WasmerIsabelle fh runners Halbmarathon21.01.2020 / 14:54:53
234902SchramlPeter Berlin Halbmarathon-Walking21.01.2020 / 15:21:35
234909JeongJoann Where's Madu Halbmarathon21.01.2020 / 19:29:53
234927KriegerDoris SCC Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon22.01.2020 / 11:22:09
234929LehmannGerd Berlin Viertelmarathon22.01.2020 / 12:10:23
234937BrocksGeorg-Friedrich Eskalationskommando e.V. Halle / Saale Marathon22.01.2020 / 15:58:22
234952DudjahnMarleen Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon22.01.2020 / 21:17:09
234953FranckChristian Havelrunners Halbmarathon22.01.2020 / 21:18:44
234964LorenzOlaf IG Flinke Hufe Viertelmarathon23.01.2020 / 08:59:44
234971KönigKathleen Golzow Viertelmarathon-Walking23.01.2020 / 11:15:12
234972BaeseAndrea Eberswalde  Viertelmarathon-Walking23.01.2020 / 11:43:56
234973KoenenOliver LSLG Klein Glienicke Marathon23.01.2020 / 12:00:31
234975SchlüterAndré viarundo Marathon23.01.2020 / 13:23:45
234977StreckerRobert LSLG Klein Glienicke Marathon23.01.2020 / 13:57:34
234981SchlötkeSabine Moppis Basdorf Dreiviertelmarathon23.01.2020 / 15:14:10
234982SchlötkeHans J. Moppis Basdorf Viertelmarathon23.01.2020 / 15:14:10
234986EbnerCarola Volkssport Bernau Halbmarathon23.01.2020 / 17:06:06
234988GraboschJörn Grünow bei Prenzlau Halbmarathon23.01.2020 / 17:47:32
234991ZimmermannMartin DLRG KV Barnim Viertelmarathon-Walking23.01.2020 / 20:12:03
234993JungJürgen Freibad Bad Schwalbach Halbmarathon23.01.2020 / 21:36:13
235006NuzeraNova Andriano Teltow Marathon24.01.2020 / 07:53:32
235038GompertBirgit Neuenhagen Halbmarathon24.01.2020 / 18:09:35
235055KahmKatja Klosterfelde Viertelmarathon24.01.2020 / 21:22:27
235059NaumburgerAnne SCC Berlin Halbmarathon24.01.2020 / 22:08:21
235066GiermannSandy Pariah‘s Children Viertelmarathon-Walking25.01.2020 / 01:38:31
235067GiermannJochen Pariah‘s Children Viertelmarathon-Walking25.01.2020 / 01:38:31
235091RascherGeorg P&G Running Dreiviertelmarathon25.01.2020 / 17:49:49
235092RascherBettina P&G Running Halbmarathon25.01.2020 / 17:49:49
235102SistoriAndrea-Maria SCC Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon26.01.2020 / 10:20:07
235109HennequinMaud Berlin Halbmarathon26.01.2020 / 12:24:39
235115KahlertMaxim fitbox Berlin Bundesallee Halbmarathon26.01.2020 / 15:12:12
235118GradeMichael Berlin - Steglitz Halbmarathon26.01.2020 / 16:18:08
235119FlügelSteffi SCC Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon26.01.2020 / 16:35:18
235120MohrUwe LC RON-HILL Berlin Viertelmarathon26.01.2020 / 16:36:15
235121MohrChristine LC RON-HILL Berlin Viertelmarathon26.01.2020 / 16:40:30
235149BergmannSarah Deborah LauFRAUsch Viertelmarathon26.01.2020 / 21:05:03
235152GartmannCathrin LauFRAUsch Viertelmarathon26.01.2020 / 21:14:12
235170RischowSabine Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Halbmarathon-Walking27.01.2020 / 10:07:46
235179KutscherVolker Ascu Vita Basdorf Viertelmarathon27.01.2020 / 12:28:51
235190DachChristian ESBB Halbmarathon27.01.2020 / 14:32:28
235205KasbergBodo FH Runners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon27.01.2020 / 16:46:29
235213BrandtGabriele Rote Schnecke Viertelmarathon27.01.2020 / 19:13:32
235214SchureIlona Groß Schönebeck Viertelmarathon27.01.2020 / 19:19:43
235232RottmannTobias Berlin Viertelmarathon27.01.2020 / 22:58:00
235235EichnerSigrid 100 Marathon Club Marathon27.01.2020 / 23:10:32
235239WrenschSandra Golzow  Viertelmarathon-Walking28.01.2020 / 07:07:26
235245RoßformJens Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Viertelmarathon28.01.2020 / 09:14:10
235249HeuerClaudia LauFRAUsch Viertelmarathon28.01.2020 / 11:22:05
235255JödeckeJens Oranienburg Marathon28.01.2020 / 12:59:05
235268BrumlichHagen Königs Wusterhausen Dreiviertelmarathon28.01.2020 / 18:06:17
235280KowalczykMaximilian HAI-Speed Viertelmarathon28.01.2020 / 21:51:13
235281BerndtMartin BARacer Halbmarathon28.01.2020 / 21:56:14
235284BolkRoland Berlin Viertelmarathon28.01.2020 / 22:35:44
235307HungerLisbeth WSV Berlin Viertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 14:40:30
235308HungerMarlene WSV Berlin Viertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 14:40:30
235309HungerSusanne WSV Berlin Viertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 14:40:30
235310HungerAlexander WSV Berlin Marathon29.01.2020 / 14:40:30
235316BodeRainer SV Motor Eberswalde Viertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 16:54:45
235319DrobbeBurkhard Berlin Viertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 17:53:15
235335KöppenMatthias Eberswalder Adler Dreiviertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 21:22:34
235336KöppenJulia Eberswalder Adler Dreiviertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 21:22:34
235337KöppenBirgit Eberswalder Adler Viertelmarathon29.01.2020 / 21:22:35
235347RotheCarsten gotorun Marathon30.01.2020 / 08:30:22
235356BergerPeggy Eberswalde Halbmarathon-Walking30.01.2020 / 11:45:10
235374WegnerKathrin Bernau Marathon30.01.2020 / 16:44:51
235384EngelTanja Hennigsdorf Halbmarathon-Walking30.01.2020 / 19:28:38
235387PehnsMelissa LG Niederbarnim/SG Zühlsdorf 3 km30.01.2020 / 20:26:00
235388BieberNico LG Niederbarnim/SG Zühlsdorf Viertelmarathon30.01.2020 / 20:26:00
235389BienertPaul LG Niederbarnim/SG Zühlsdorf Viertelmarathon30.01.2020 / 20:26:00
235390KühlJanne LG Niederbarnim/SG Zühlsdorf Viertelmarathon30.01.2020 / 20:26:00
235392AlbrechtVolker 13503 Berlin, Rautensteig 1 Halbmarathon30.01.2020 / 20:37:17
235393LehmannDenis Hamburger SV  Halbmarathon30.01.2020 / 20:40:35
235398SchwittmannMartina Bernau Viertelmarathon30.01.2020 / 20:56:59
235414SmolkaStefan Finowfurt Marathon31.01.2020 / 09:17:31
235417RöserMarkus Berlin Halbmarathon31.01.2020 / 09:28:45
235421KuhlmeyAndrea Bernauer Lauffreunde Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 11:24:59
235432ZelasnyAlex Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235433WolfWieland Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235434HeikeHübler Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235435SchrödterStefan Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235436StenzelSophie Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235437ErdalAlia Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235438LoogkAndre Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235439RothstockMarie Reisegruppe Unangenehm 3 km31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235440RasouliSabor Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235441NeumannMatthias Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:00:57
235442GreulichLutz ESV 49 Angermünde - Die Lokvögel Halbmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:06:57
235446RembowskiSimon Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:17:00
235447PfeifferSteven Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:17:00
235448AhmadSami Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:17:00
235449DialloMamadou Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:17:00
235450JabkeSabrina Reisegruppe Unangenehm Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:17:00
235455KleinkeChristiane Berlin Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 13:56:59
235463SchumacherFrank Berlin Halbmarathon31.01.2020 / 16:43:14
235468LegrandPascal Füchse Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 17:21:00
235476RauhutDana apokeito Marathon31.01.2020 / 18:46:45
235478BertozziMatteo Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 18:54:22
235482KarnstedtIsabelle Eberswalder SV Empor e.V. -Kanu- Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 19:35:10
235489ReimannMarkus Carpe Diem Berlin Marathon31.01.2020 / 21:05:46
235491HechlerJessica Bernau Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 21:10:37
235499BöhmJuliane Leisetreter Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 21:55:01
235500BöhmAndreas Leisetreter Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 21:58:21
235501SchweterHeiko stark im Park Viertelmarathon31.01.2020 / 22:00:45
235503KvaricsThomas Wandlitz Halbmarathon31.01.2020 / 22:39:11
235518SchmidtBenjamin Lindenberg  Viertelmarathon01.02.2020 / 11:45:35
235545MichalikJörg Lichterfelde Halbmarathon01.02.2020 / 16:52:17
235546WeidemannKerstin Wir2020 Viertelmarathon-Walking01.02.2020 / 16:55:39
235547FruckSandra Wir2020 Viertelmarathon-Walking01.02.2020 / 16:55:39
235581KrienkeYvonne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Viertelmarathon01.02.2020 / 23:13:58
235634KrauseSybille WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Dreiviertelmarathon02.02.2020 / 15:23:29
235650BrauerKarin Zeuthen Dreiviertelmarathon02.02.2020 / 17:53:20
235800KaldaschRalf Neuruppin Halbmarathon02.02.2020 / 19:46:24
235910BahnPatrick Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Dreiviertelmarathon03.02.2020 / 13:50:01
235964LorraiValerio Berlin Marathon03.02.2020 / 20:34:30
235972BruckmeierPhilipp Twilight Runners Halbmarathon03.02.2020 / 21:09:04
235979RochauTom Hai-Speed 3 km03.02.2020 / 21:19:16
235982RochauTabea Hai-Speed 1 km03.02.2020 / 21:24:18
236073SchulzRenate Laufpark Stechlin e.V. Viertelmarathon-Walking04.02.2020 / 18:34:48
236074BresemannKlaus Laufpark Stechlin e.V. Halbmarathon04.02.2020 / 18:34:48
236105BasnerDaniel Fürstenwalde  Dreiviertelmarathon04.02.2020 / 22:39:30
236296GeisendorfSandra Team Oberhavel e.V. Dreiviertelmarathon06.02.2020 / 16:46:03
236297GeisendorfDaniel Team Oberhavel e.V. Dreiviertelmarathon06.02.2020 / 16:46:03
236301NikolovGeorgi Kein Team Marathon06.02.2020 / 16:55:15
236313LehmannKerstin Hochschulsport Eberswalde Viertelmarathon06.02.2020 / 20:52:38
236349HenningSandro Finowfurt Viertelmarathon08.02.2020 / 05:44:55
236361RobinHellmers Nethen Halbmarathon08.02.2020 / 11:15:05
236366PeetersPatrick Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon08.02.2020 / 12:41:31
236367KrollFrank Schönow  Viertelmarathon08.02.2020 / 13:46:31
236413DehmelThomas C Berlin Marathon08.02.2020 / 20:41:31
236427KraußJürgen Lustige Schleicher Berlin Halbmarathon09.02.2020 / 08:48:53
236428KlosekJacek Instal-Tech Team - Raciborz Marathon09.02.2020 / 09:21:36
236434LuxHelge Treptower Teufel TC e.v. Halbmarathon09.02.2020 / 10:00:02
236456PfriemAlexander Eberswalder Hochschulsport Viertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 14:01:05
236482Brugger-BennSilke Pankrunners Dreiviertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 15:21:32
236491BurmeisterRobert Berlin Viertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 16:58:56
236494MoritzFabian Zepernick Dreiviertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 17:18:10
236495MoritzNico Moritz 1 km09.02.2020 / 17:22:05
236496MoritzMilan Moritz 1 km09.02.2020 / 17:22:05
236498KlöppelSteffen Eberswalde Viertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 17:42:28
236501KnospeAdrian JSV Bernau Viertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 17:52:31
236502KnospeAnke Bernau Halbmarathon09.02.2020 / 17:57:36
236503OeztasAli 14197 Dreiviertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 18:05:37
236525UrnerTorsten Marienwerder Viertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 20:16:33
236530Urner-StengelAnnett Marienwerder Viertelmarathon09.02.2020 / 20:23:13
236545HermannViola LG Wechselzone  Halbmarathon10.02.2020 / 08:03:19
236556HaackSebastian Laufgruppe Wechselzone Halbmarathon10.02.2020 / 12:04:05
236574FischerDaniel LG Wechselzone Halbmarathon10.02.2020 / 17:06:24
236627BöhlkeMarianne Poldertrotter Dreiviertelmarathon11.02.2020 / 10:10:11
236628Abu ZahraHisham Schildow Marathon11.02.2020 / 10:17:04
236714SydowLudmilla Falkenberg Halbmarathon11.02.2020 / 13:17:03
236720HerdinJana LT Bernd Hübner Dreiviertelmarathon11.02.2020 / 15:52:35
236730KniesManfred Lutherstadt Wittenberg Halbmarathon-Walking11.02.2020 / 17:13:33
236742RübbelkeNadine Oranienburg  Dreiviertelmarathon11.02.2020 / 19:08:49
236760SchneiderHans-Joachim FH Runners Berlin Halbmarathon11.02.2020 / 21:46:34
236778JahnSteffen VS-Hönow Halbmarathon11.02.2020 / 22:22:04
236780BuschWolfgang Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking12.02.2020 / 08:07:06
236781AmbrosisusMarita Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking12.02.2020 / 08:12:02
236800MehlerViola Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon12.02.2020 / 12:45:14
236812PreisendanzKlaus ESV Angermünde Die Lokvögel Halbmarathon12.02.2020 / 14:54:11
236813PetrovicDali Wien Viertelmarathon12.02.2020 / 17:33:50
236818RathmannSven SG Sparkasse Barnim Viertelmarathon12.02.2020 / 18:43:24
236819GuttRoman Freiburg Marathon12.02.2020 / 18:57:10
236850RudolphMartin LSG Karlsruhe Marathon12.02.2020 / 21:28:30
236859HanmannAndreas Berlin Viertelmarathon13.02.2020 / 04:50:54
236860WolfMark Berlin 1 km13.02.2020 / 04:50:54
236868HinzMatti Berlin Halbmarathon13.02.2020 / 09:11:13
236878JohnenGünther beltig fiets Dreiviertelmarathon13.02.2020 / 10:46:50
236879Girard-SeltmannSilke Klosterfelde Viertelmarathon13.02.2020 / 10:54:26
236897BukowskiLinda Langlaufabteilung JSK Rodgau Halbmarathon13.02.2020 / 12:32:02
236916HölznerMichael SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Halbmarathon13.02.2020 / 14:56:52
236937BielerJana 100 Marathon Club Marathon13.02.2020 / 18:41:04
236938BielerMicha 100 Marathon Club Marathon13.02.2020 / 18:42:38
236963ErdmannRené Athleticon 97 Halbmarathon13.02.2020 / 20:40:17
236995HenkelEva Frontrunners/Vorspiel Berlin Halbmarathon14.02.2020 / 10:07:52
236998HirschmannJens Brandenburg Halbmarathon14.02.2020 / 11:10:58
237100PohlKerstin Finower Lauffreunde Halbmarathon14.02.2020 / 17:17:03
237215SplinterCorinna SV Motor Eberswalde Dreiviertelmarathon15.02.2020 / 21:14:29
237217SplinterJohannes SV Motor Eberswalde Viertelmarathon15.02.2020 / 21:16:33
237238HintzeChristine Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon16.02.2020 / 09:40:17
237242MehnerChristian Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V. Marathon16.02.2020 / 10:48:42
237271FunckeJakob Born 2 Run Halbmarathon16.02.2020 / 16:09:31
237324LuczewskaOlga Berlin Viertelmarathon16.02.2020 / 22:11:43
237337KedingEva Verena Oldenburg Viertelmarathon17.02.2020 / 08:25:42
237373PinkertMax Berlin Viertelmarathon17.02.2020 / 14:55:53
237380HölznerNorma SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Halbmarathon17.02.2020 / 16:38:44
237384MadellaGiorgia Where's Madu Viertelmarathon17.02.2020 / 17:35:33
237423CoureauJuri SV Stahl Finow / Kanurennsport 3 km17.02.2020 / 20:47:48
237424CoureauDimitri SV Stahl Finow / Kanurennsport 3 km17.02.2020 / 20:51:59
237432SengeYorick Berlin 3 km17.02.2020 / 22:34:52
237435WelbeckJoshua HSK Halbmarathon17.02.2020 / 23:26:18
237440BorowiakPiotr Bytom Marathon18.02.2020 / 01:29:55
237456MuchowKatharina Wandlitz Viertelmarathon18.02.2020 / 08:42:26
237459StümerWolfgang Eberswalde Dreiviertelmarathon18.02.2020 / 09:47:31
237492Block-BerlitzMarco Die Irrläufer Marathon18.02.2020 / 16:24:30
237493KöppenPánja Reisegruppe Köppen-Rung-Schlegel Viertelmarathon18.02.2020 / 16:45:36
237505RichterKonrad Rennsemmeln Naturfreunde Bötzsee Halbmarathon18.02.2020 / 19:31:53
237559OehmichenKatja Eberswalder Schwimmverein Halbmarathon19.02.2020 / 13:36:29
237581WaldburgerMaik Ruppiner Triathlon Verein e.V. Marathon19.02.2020 / 15:55:10
237602KittelMartin Berlin Viertelmarathon19.02.2020 / 18:58:49
237623TimmFelix Wandlitz Viertelmarathon19.02.2020 / 20:09:43
237624StolleFrank Panketal  Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2020 / 20:11:33
237625StolleFrank Panketal  Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2020 / 20:17:03
237630RömmertPetra Panketal  Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2020 / 20:36:37
237663KortekampKarsten Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Halbmarathon20.02.2020 / 08:58:20
237686HeiseDirk Eberswalder Schwimm Verein Dreiviertelmarathon20.02.2020 / 12:06:58
237689GotzekIna Panketal Viertelmarathon20.02.2020 / 12:43:50
237690EgerStefanie Panketal Viertelmarathon20.02.2020 / 12:43:50
237691GünterSylvia Panketal Viertelmarathon20.02.2020 / 12:43:50
237714BraunsSteffen Bernhard Lauffreunde Viertelmarathon20.02.2020 / 17:01:45
396 Meldung(en)