Starterliste 11. Koberbachtal-Triathlon
27.06.2020
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
231241RotheMichael Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft von 1894 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.12.2019 / 16:15:46
231276MarwitzToni Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.12.2019 / 22:22:13
231387RudolfPierre Crinitzberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.12.2019 / 21:04:50
231388DöhlerMichael Steinberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.12.2019 / 21:18:13
231399SchädlichBruno Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.12.2019 / 22:22:37
231427HeinrichNorman RONИOᴚ  Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel24.12.2019 / 10:19:10
231443LindnerPatrick Team Pfau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel24.12.2019 / 14:35:09
231510RotheMike Why NOT? Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel25.12.2019 / 20:39:13
231778StahlJulian Tübingen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.12.2019 / 11:00:29
231912MöckelTobias Crinitzberg  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel30.12.2019 / 11:58:07
232351SängerSamantha Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 15:57:14
233107ZornAndreas neuelaufkultur Döbeln  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.01.2020 / 22:31:30
233172SchulzMarco DLRG Sömmerda Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.01.2020 / 18:12:07
233173SchulzManuela DLRG Sömmerda Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.01.2020 / 18:13:39
233242PflisterTorsten Team FangtDasGnu e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel05.01.2020 / 10:22:57
233361HöferKevin Höfer Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel06.01.2020 / 08:51:24
233362HöferFranziska Höfer Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel06.01.2020 / 08:51:24
233747EscheMarko Niederschindmaas Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel09.01.2020 / 17:06:04
233811RedlichChristian 1337 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.01.2020 / 07:47:26
233812DonnerRick 1337 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.01.2020 / 07:47:26
233821SchulzeMartin TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)10.01.2020 / 09:53:41
233826KraftTorsten Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.01.2020 / 10:09:29
233854GräbeSandra Greiz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.01.2020 / 19:27:10
233889PietschMartin BSG Traktor Otterwisch Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.01.2020 / 12:05:06
233895GüntherHeiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.01.2020 / 13:56:05
233901BirknerFelix Wasserwacht Chemnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.01.2020 / 15:11:41
233935MagisterYvonne  Brandrübeler Feuerwehrverein 5 km Nordic Walking/Walking/Wandern12.01.2020 / 11:30:35
233936SchützAngela  Brandrübeler Feuerwehrverein 5 km Nordic Walking/Walking/Wandern12.01.2020 / 11:30:35
233998RottmannThomas Sportfreunde Marienthal Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.01.2020 / 19:30:56
234031BehrendtMirko Reichenbach / Vogtland Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.01.2020 / 08:12:34
234036HellmichFelix Leipzig Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.01.2020 / 09:22:14
234050JorkeDana Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.01.2020 / 13:01:06
234107SandmannAndre Ponitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.01.2020 / 03:27:35
234117HarlaßLuise Jonaswalde  5 km Talsperrenlauf14.01.2020 / 07:29:28
234119LucknerSusann Laufgruppe Atemnot 5 km Talsperrenlauf14.01.2020 / 08:12:11
234123ProkoschMarco Neukirchen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.01.2020 / 09:49:31
234173TröltzschFabian Berlino Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.01.2020 / 21:20:44
234174SchönfeldFlorian Frankenberg/Sa. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.01.2020 / 21:27:53
234258SchikoraColin Tri-Team-Schiko Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel15.01.2020 / 19:51:39
234502LätzschConny Haus an der Schlossbrücke Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel17.01.2020 / 15:00:38
234503SchöttnerMartin Haus an der Schlossbrücke Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel17.01.2020 / 15:00:38
234504FarrBirgit Haus an der Schlossbrücke Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel17.01.2020 / 15:00:38
234505SpiesReinhard Haus an der Schlossbrücke Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel17.01.2020 / 15:09:28
234506SchetelichKathrin Haus an der Schlossbrücke Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel17.01.2020 / 15:09:28
234507FrotscherPetra Haus an der Schlossbrücke Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel17.01.2020 / 15:09:28
234525FriebeSusanne Team Laufgruppe Atemnot 5 km Talsperrenlauf17.01.2020 / 21:34:33
234535LanghansJonas Hier könnte Ihr Verein stehen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.01.2020 / 09:20:09
234589FlorianTröltzsch Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.01.2020 / 17:49:11
234592TröltzschFelix Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.01.2020 / 18:13:33
234593GottschickCornelia Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.01.2020 / 18:13:33
234603FrinkJana laufgruppe atemnot 5 km Talsperrenlauf18.01.2020 / 19:57:01
234617TröltzschFalk Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.01.2020 / 21:00:30
234639EhrlerSebastian Schönbach  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 10:00:44
234644JohannesSteve Weidatalwiesel Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 10:22:45
234645EpperleinLisa SV Zwickau 04 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 10:25:35
234647GanzonMartin SV Zwickau 04 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 10:37:21
234687SchiedMarcel KK Taklack-Advokat Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 12:49:05
234688NoäDoreen KK Tacklack-Advokat Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 12:56:42
234689StollJulia SV Zwickau 04 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 13:00:09
234691SommerAndy Langenhessen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 13:02:15
234694HauckRene Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 13:20:35
234699von der GrünDavid Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 13:41:35
234704KästnerDaniel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 14:32:20
234705NeubertTilo Flöha Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 14:36:09
234714SchusterFrank Leubnitz Forst Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 15:37:31
234721LudwigChris Tristylers- Tatami Schmölln Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 16:09:38
234729WolfingerAnett Neukirchen  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 17:07:48
234738RoseMike VS Greiz 5 km Talsperrenlauf19.01.2020 / 18:14:23
234739PálfiEdelgard SG Dresdner Bank Dresden Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 18:17:05
234755GränzEkkehard Immer nach vorn 5 km Talsperrenlauf19.01.2020 / 19:41:00
234775KietzmannDetlef Hückeswagen Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel19.01.2020 / 20:51:49
234787GärtnerAndrea Werdau 5 km Talsperrenlauf19.01.2020 / 21:44:40
234792RichterSven Altenau  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.01.2020 / 22:00:45
234940StephanJoerg SV Rot-Weiss Werdau, Abteilung Ski Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)22.01.2020 / 17:21:31
235073FürbringerKathrin SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.01.2020 / 09:45:20
235293EbertNico KOBRA Formen GmbH Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel29.01.2020 / 07:28:50
235583KristensenSören Oberbürgermeister der Stadt Werdau Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)02.02.2020 / 07:07:52
235591ZachariasAndre Jenaer Auserwählte Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel02.02.2020 / 10:08:01
235642WachtmannChristina Freilauf Visselhövede Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel02.02.2020 / 16:36:17
235870LehmannSilvio LFV Oberholz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel03.02.2020 / 08:17:26
235901KirschMike Triple M Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel03.02.2020 / 13:18:06
235902PlänitzMax Triple M Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel03.02.2020 / 13:18:06
235903KirschMarie-Theres Triple M Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel03.02.2020 / 13:18:06
236048KonnopkeRalf Jenaer Auserwählte Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel04.02.2020 / 14:33:45
236205GoßmannWilly SV Lauterbach  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.02.2020 / 20:28:20
236207GoßmannIris Wassersportgemeinschaft Koberbach e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.02.2020 / 20:36:09
236210GoßmannUwe Wassersportgemeinschaft Koberbach e.V. Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)05.02.2020 / 20:40:21
236277MilbrandtMats Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel06.02.2020 / 15:38:44
236567HähnelFlorian Schwimmverein Zwickau von 1904 e.V. - Wasserball Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.02.2020 / 14:44:52
236591KrauseGerald Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.02.2020 / 21:25:48
236629UhlmannDominik Medizin Zoppoten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.02.2020 / 10:17:54
236861SchädlichMatthias Schwimmverein Zwickau von 1904 e.V. - Wasserball  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.02.2020 / 06:29:47
236862BüttnerSimeon Hartmannsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel13.02.2020 / 07:33:49
237069LauerUdo Postschwimmverein Leipzig Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)14.02.2020 / 13:22:47
238135BachmannDirk Team Outfit / SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.02.2020 / 10:37:54
238163BrusdeilinsSven Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.02.2020 / 14:13:23
238166AstermannPatrick Langenbernsdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.02.2020 / 14:26:07
239008MeichsnerMichael Juchhöh  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel29.02.2020 / 00:35:58
239313RichterRené Chemnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel02.03.2020 / 08:57:13
239415SpieswinkelSebastian Crimmitschau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel02.03.2020 / 21:34:53
239627GrimmLars BANG KRAN Racing Team  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.03.2020 / 21:45:22
239689WolfFranziska Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel05.03.2020 / 12:31:42
239889HeroldRigo Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel06.03.2020 / 23:58:42
240183SchirmerFritz Luckau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.03.2020 / 12:30:30
240187KoberDanny KOBRA Formen GmbH Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.03.2020 / 13:23:19
240393AchtzehnRaphael Reichenbach Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.03.2020 / 13:21:40
106 Meldung(en)