Starterliste 31. Lauf der Sympathie 2020
15.03.2020
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
229236GerthAlexander Wustermark 10 km Lauf07.11.2019 / 22:38:44
229257DatowMelanie Datow 10 km Lauf08.11.2019 / 18:04:50
229258DatowPetra Datow 10 km Lauf08.11.2019 / 18:04:50
229260HerrmannKai Berlin 10 km Lauf08.11.2019 / 18:39:06
229263ZagorskiBernd Buxtehuder SV 10 km Lauf09.11.2019 / 01:36:05
229268ZiescheUte Falkensee 10 km Lauf09.11.2019 / 12:04:03
229284PreisnerMichael Berlin 10 km Lauf09.11.2019 / 20:20:02
229286PattlochMarcus Berlin 10 km Lauf10.11.2019 / 00:24:02
229297HöhnMartin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 km Lauf10.11.2019 / 11:43:22
229319SzalaiDora Berlin 10 km Lauf10.11.2019 / 17:45:05
229379BialkowskiMatthias Berlin 10 km Lauf11.11.2019 / 10:32:13
229400MauritzSabrina Berlin 5 km Lauf11.11.2019 / 17:40:16
229401MauritzRamona Berlin 5 km Lauf11.11.2019 / 18:02:13
229403HoppeAnnett Falkensee 10 km Lauf11.11.2019 / 18:23:55
229446DentelAndreas SCC-Berlin 10 km Lauf12.11.2019 / 12:02:08
229561SappiaRicardo Falkensee 10 km Lauf13.11.2019 / 13:16:31
229596NotzNikola Berlin 10 km Lauf13.11.2019 / 21:45:24
229724KlattSiegfried Berlin 10 km Lauf18.11.2019 / 11:20:46
229727KleinschmittDaniel SCC Berlin 10 km Lauf18.11.2019 / 13:53:18
229744UeberschaerMario Potsdam 10 km Lauf18.11.2019 / 20:34:37
229767HintzHans-Joachim Laufgruppe Achilles Köpenick 10 km Lauf19.11.2019 / 13:44:04
229773BremerGeorg Würzburg 10 km Lauf19.11.2019 / 16:38:02
229789WieczorekThomas Saturn Potsdam 10 km Lauf19.11.2019 / 22:30:33
229845KohringGunnar GK running 10 km Lauf21.11.2019 / 08:29:19
230021KühneMartina Berlin 10 km Lauf25.11.2019 / 19:24:43
230029KönigBernd Brieselang 10 km Lauf25.11.2019 / 21:00:54
230058NierigJean Berlin 10 km Lauf26.11.2019 / 15:25:05
230116SlodczykMarcus DreamTeam Get Fit 10 km Lauf27.11.2019 / 18:16:57
230117SlodczykJanine DreamTeam Get Fit 10 km Lauf27.11.2019 / 18:16:57
230121GaylardAndre Berlin 10 km Lauf27.11.2019 / 20:33:32
230146GramowskiKlaus Super Fit - Europacenter 10 km Lauf28.11.2019 / 12:34:20
230150RaschNorbert Falkensee 5 km Lauf28.11.2019 / 14:48:02
230154KlausSperber SVST 10 km Lauf28.11.2019 / 17:12:48
230182LangeFranziska Berlin 10 km Lauf29.11.2019 / 12:43:40
230204HöcheAnna Berlin 10 km Lauf29.11.2019 / 21:42:36
230207PistorLuisa Falkensee 10 km Lauf30.11.2019 / 10:15:18
230211LuboschMarco Berlin 10 km Lauf30.11.2019 / 11:05:34
230212HütcherThomas Falkensee 10 km Lauf30.11.2019 / 11:48:48
230230HanischSven Spandau 10 km Lauf30.11.2019 / 22:18:42
230231HanischNicole Spandau 10 km Lauf30.11.2019 / 22:18:42
230243ThenGesche SCC Berlin 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 11:13:19
230251MewisNicky Hohen Neuendorf 5 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 12:12:06
230265SchweitzbergerManja Schöneiche 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 15:30:50
230266BüttnerKai-Peter Schöneiche 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 15:30:50
230282RabluckMonic Earnyourbacon  5 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 20:24:58
230283KirschnickTobias Berlin 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 20:29:27
230286PlaschnickYvonne Berlin 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 20:47:55
230287GersbeckAnette Tri Team Berlin 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 20:53:45
230288GerschThorsten VfV Spandau 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 20:57:10
230290MeyerMarian Lobster e.V. 10 km Lauf01.12.2019 / 22:38:57
230295EndersAlexander Bernhard Berlin 10 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 00:12:51
230324MiertschMartina Pepita Runners 10 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 14:44:25
230325RobakowskiChristian Pepita Runners 10 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 14:44:25
230327KalliesNicole Berlin 5 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 15:13:39
230343LeonhardHeiko Die hüpfenden Mammuts  10 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 17:45:17
230359BrückChristian Falkensee 10 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 21:15:54
230365PrögerFrank Berlin  10 km Lauf02.12.2019 / 23:05:52
230385HahnWilly Decathlon-Lauftreff Berlin-Schöneweide  10 km Lauf03.12.2019 / 12:52:21
230414SagaSascha Spandau 10 km Lauf03.12.2019 / 20:19:19
230427MertensChristina Berlin 10 km Lauf03.12.2019 / 21:54:03
230451KranzFranz Berlin 10 km Lauf04.12.2019 / 07:03:05
230518DuschekChristian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  10 km Lauf04.12.2019 / 20:27:06
230522BielawskiVincent Berlin 5 km Lauf04.12.2019 / 20:49:39
230576SchmidtHerbert Uschis Runner 10 km Lauf05.12.2019 / 18:11:34
230606LehmannSven Deutsche Post AG 10 km Lauf06.12.2019 / 04:54:59
230614SchneiderBritta Berlin 10 km Lauf06.12.2019 / 09:47:50
230615JesseDaniel Falkensee 10 km Lauf06.12.2019 / 12:19:27
230687GerberMelina SG BMF' 07 Berlin e.V. 10 km Lauf10.12.2019 / 15:30:57
68 Meldung(en)