Starterliste 10. Koberbachtal-Triathlon
29.06.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
200811WintermayrJens TVK 1877 Essen-Kupferdreh Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel13.12.2018 / 08:49:39
201158ThiedeMathias Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.12.2018 / 16:09:27
201296GoßmannIris Wassersportverein Koberbachtalsperre e. V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.12.2018 / 07:06:50
201313StangeJohanna Lehmann Tours Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel23.12.2018 / 12:59:04
201314SängerSamantha Lehmann Tours Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel23.12.2018 / 12:59:04
201315LehmannSilvio Lehmann Tours Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel23.12.2018 / 12:59:04
201316WalterTobias Walter Tours Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel23.12.2018 / 13:02:49
201317RohnDaniel Walter Tours Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel23.12.2018 / 13:02:49
201318RohnStefan Walter Tours Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel23.12.2018 / 13:02:50
201418SchikoraColin SG Braunichswalde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel25.12.2018 / 10:02:27
201478TeichertStefan Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel26.12.2018 / 09:11:01
201479TeichertLisa Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel26.12.2018 / 09:11:02
201482HellmichFelix Leipzig Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel26.12.2018 / 10:02:23
201484SelzerLutz Fahrschule Selzer 5 km Talsperrenlauf26.12.2018 / 10:19:18
201850GüntherAnja Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel29.12.2018 / 17:01:42
201900MeySaskia MC Pirate e.V. 5 km Talsperrenlauf30.12.2018 / 13:59:23
201918RoseMike VS Greiz 5 km Talsperrenlauf30.12.2018 / 16:54:18
201941BräunlichMichael STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel30.12.2018 / 22:02:28
201955BartelRolf Niederalbertsdorf 5 km Talsperrenlauf31.12.2018 / 11:33:13
201956SparbrodKatja Niederalbertsdorf 5 km Talsperrenlauf31.12.2018 / 11:34:47
201990WittMaximilian Erfurt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel31.12.2018 / 18:53:20
202711SchulzMarco Sömmerda Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2019 / 19:39:12
202714SchulzManuela Sömmerda Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2019 / 19:43:02
202717KissAttila Tiszaújváros Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel01.01.2019 / 19:57:12
203120GeßnerMarcel Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.01.2019 / 18:28:57
203121BartzokThorsten TRC Essen 84 Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel04.01.2019 / 18:31:27
203215EscheMarko Niederschindmaas Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel06.01.2019 / 09:08:33
203788MejzlikPetr TJ Spartak Třebíč, CZE Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel10.01.2019 / 13:48:01
203862ZechnerLuise Lauf-KulTour e.V. / TU Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.01.2019 / 07:15:53
203872BartolomeuPedro Angra Iate Clube, Acores, POR Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel11.01.2019 / 14:23:29
203884ZechnerLea Lauf-KulTour e.V. / TU Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.01.2019 / 23:19:08
203934SelbmannRaik Nicht die Letzten Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel13.01.2019 / 11:03:54
203935KosbabDirk Nicht die Letzten Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel13.01.2019 / 11:03:54
203936KosbabAnnett Nicht die Letzten Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel13.01.2019 / 11:03:54
204004GrimmLars Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.01.2019 / 21:15:52
204218KietzmannKati Lg eXa Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.01.2019 / 12:40:04
204301KlöckerSandra Team Travel & Tri Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)18.01.2019 / 07:15:07
204321JourdanLisa-Lotta Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.01.2019 / 11:57:58
204403PflisterTorsten Team FangtDasGnu e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.01.2019 / 16:15:10
204543BuschAndrea Zwickau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel24.01.2019 / 13:08:40
204545KaiserMarcus KingsCupKönige 43 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.01.2019 / 13:35:33
204546LöhmerYannick KingsCupKönige 43 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.01.2019 / 13:35:33
204547PlänitzMax KingsCupKönige 43 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.01.2019 / 13:35:33
204559RothLukas Lichtentanne Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.01.2019 / 06:58:43
204584DeeckeJan-Christoph RST Lübeck Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.01.2019 / 22:56:30
204646GüntherHeiko MAHLE Behr Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.01.2019 / 16:14:03
204745EbenhöchFrank Triathlonteam Aue/Mechelgrün Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel28.01.2019 / 21:35:47
204769TröltzschFlorian Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel29.01.2019 / 15:55:11
204770TröltzschArmin Die Triathnauten Gastathlet Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel29.01.2019 / 15:55:11
204923RotherEkkehard Härtensdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.02.2019 / 18:15:56
204997StahlJulian Tübingen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.02.2019 / 14:31:39
205047RoušavýLeoš czech outdoor extreme team Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel03.02.2019 / 21:22:55
205313JohannesSteve Zeulenroda Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel06.02.2019 / 21:26:52
205637HeroldRigo Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.02.2019 / 22:32:27
205743LauerUdo Postschwimmverein Leipzig Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)14.02.2019 / 13:22:44
205964SerflingDavid Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel16.02.2019 / 19:34:35
205968AlbertRainer Schmölln Profi-Meilenschwimmen (Neo gestattet)16.02.2019 / 22:26:42
206007FritzscheEva Wasserwacht Koberbachtalsperre Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 14:22:41
206223GeithnerDietrich SV Königswalde Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 11:47:20
207056PelzTino Dresden Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.02.2019 / 19:40:32
207115AchtzehnRaphael Werdau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel26.02.2019 / 08:30:03
207236von der GrünDavid Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel26.02.2019 / 11:55:23
207882Schweizer-TheodorDaniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel04.03.2019 / 09:53:01
207897TröltzschFalk Trinauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.03.2019 / 11:37:37
207916KändlerMike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel04.03.2019 / 17:31:46
207917Schweizer-TheodorCharlotte Mannichswalde Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)04.03.2019 / 17:36:49
207918KändlerJörg Langenhessen Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)04.03.2019 / 17:39:46
208473KreuzbergClaudia Berlin Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel10.03.2019 / 19:13:49
208546WeigelSven FC Ehekirchen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.03.2019 / 08:05:37
208554NitzscheMaika Leubnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.03.2019 / 10:30:59
208652WolfingerAnett Team Wolfinger Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel14.03.2019 / 11:39:49
208653WolfingerMarcel Team Wolfinger Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel14.03.2019 / 11:39:49
208654WolfingerWilli Team Wolfinger Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel14.03.2019 / 11:39:50
208805WeißPeter STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel17.03.2019 / 14:56:01
209029LaniusLothar SV Zwickau 04 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.03.2019 / 18:47:19
209047WeberCornelius TSG Glauchau Tri Team e. V. Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel19.03.2019 / 21:04:54
209112CsimaFerenc Kaposvar Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel20.03.2019 / 12:20:08
209161ScharfSusanne MAHLE Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2019 / 20:26:46
209163EngelBastian Berlin Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel20.03.2019 / 20:52:20
209173BachmannDirk Team Outfit / SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2019 / 21:13:13
209433TrögerHeike SC Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel24.03.2019 / 14:59:57
209645HeikrothJanine Die drei lustigen zwei Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel26.03.2019 / 09:44:19
209646MaiHolger Die drei lustigen zwei Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel26.03.2019 / 09:44:20
209647SiegelFalk Die drei lustigen zwei Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel26.03.2019 / 09:44:20
209797RottmannThomas Sportfreunde Marienthal Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.03.2019 / 18:19:13
209813WalterSusanne KCH, Teamwork Berlin Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel27.03.2019 / 19:58:41
209834WitkeThomas Dresden Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.03.2019 / 21:33:17
209843UhligInes Skiklub-Dresden Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.03.2019 / 21:40:03
209907PlumeyerChris Kanu Club Stralsund Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel28.03.2019 / 18:11:28
209986LinkeRick CDB Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel29.03.2019 / 21:02:42
209987DrachenbergChristian CDB Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel29.03.2019 / 21:02:43
209988MartiniHolger CDB Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel29.03.2019 / 21:02:43
209990DittrichImmanuel SV Remse Radsport e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel29.03.2019 / 21:40:55
209991KubbeThomas SV Remse Radsport e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel29.03.2019 / 21:40:55
209992KirsteDirk SV Remse Radsport e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel29.03.2019 / 21:40:55
210036RöberVolker SV Zwickau 04 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel30.03.2019 / 20:56:39
210086KrampitzJens RehaRadCentrum Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel31.03.2019 / 16:47:11
210087KraftTorsten Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel31.03.2019 / 16:49:55
210174HeiderAnja Hannover Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.04.2019 / 10:39:31
210175HeiderPatrick München Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.04.2019 / 10:42:01
210208StephanJörg SV Rot-Weiß Werdau, Abteilung Ski Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.04.2019 / 18:03:54
210864PietrzakRomek PIETRZAK TEAM Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel07.04.2019 / 14:30:21
210918RekawikSzymon ETT - Elblag Triathlon Team Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel08.04.2019 / 09:46:09
210919PietschMartin BSG Traktor Otterwisch Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel08.04.2019 / 09:54:12
211002NeubertTilo Falkenau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel09.04.2019 / 07:55:09
211003KästnerDaniel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel09.04.2019 / 07:56:48
211092HühlerSilke Die Hüh`s Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel09.04.2019 / 13:45:39
211093HühlerMonique Die Hüh`s Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel09.04.2019 / 13:45:39
211097StaudteTorsten T-A-R ..was will man mehr Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.04.2019 / 14:52:12
211098FilsackAndre T-A-R ..was will man mehr Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.04.2019 / 14:52:13
211099HaneltRay T-A-R ..was will man mehr Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.04.2019 / 14:52:14
211100VoitAlexandra Ladies on tour A-Y-N Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.04.2019 / 14:58:30
211101FilsackYvonne Ladies on tour A-Y-N Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.04.2019 / 14:58:30
211102HaneltNicole Ladies on tour A-Y-N Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.04.2019 / 14:58:30
211292SeltmannJörg SV AWEBA e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.04.2019 / 21:02:35
211387KumpeClemens TU Dresden / RSV Bautzen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.04.2019 / 11:01:31
211447ZobelGerd TC Treuen e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.04.2019 / 10:25:15
211454KnollMarco VfL Pfullingen Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel14.04.2019 / 11:07:33
211458KränkelKai Ronneburg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.04.2019 / 11:16:30
211461GoldmannSilvio Gera 5 km Talsperrenlauf14.04.2019 / 11:44:34
211462LehmannManuela Gera 5 km Talsperrenlauf14.04.2019 / 11:44:34
211535Schramm GresensOlaf Atsv Gebirge  Profi-Meilenschwimmen (Neo gestattet)14.04.2019 / 17:02:51
211536Schramm GresensOlaf Atsv Gebirge  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.04.2019 / 17:02:51
211537GresensCharlotte Atsv Gebirge  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.04.2019 / 17:02:52
211538GresensJohanna Atsv Gebirge  Profi-Meilenschwimmen (Neo gestattet)14.04.2019 / 17:02:52
211539GresensHeike Atsv Gebirge  Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)14.04.2019 / 17:02:52
211540GresensEmil Atsv Gebirge  5 km Talsperrenlauf14.04.2019 / 17:02:52
211663JurichCindy Wildenfels 5 km Talsperrenlauf15.04.2019 / 13:17:37
211682BauerHeinz LV Limbach 2000 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2019 / 17:08:02
211696RamsdorfRobin LATV Plauen  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2019 / 19:38:17
211698KundererDavid Quadrathlonteam Ulm Quadrathlon Kurzdistanz / Einzel15.04.2019 / 20:49:39
211699TröltzschFabian Berlino Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2019 / 21:11:55
211701GoßmannWilly SV Lauterbach  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2019 / 22:06:17
211723SchusterFrank Leubnitz Forst Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel16.04.2019 / 09:12:30
134 Meldung(en)