Starterliste Engelhardt Liepnitzsee Triathlon
21.06.2020
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
232415ThomasNaulin SG Einheit Zepernick Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:01:31
232416BurischDanny Ahrensfelde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:01:33
232417HellmundMartin Bernau bei Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:01:52
232418KrügerDavid Zepernick Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:01:52
232419PitschkeRené Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:01:53
232420WildeStefan Die hinkenden Hirsche Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:01:56
232421RiedelAndreas Schorfheide Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:04
232422NeubertHaig Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:06
232423ZeiserAndreas Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:09
232424KupkaRaimund SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:13
232425FiedlerChristoph Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:20
232426DückertIsabel Potsdam Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:25
232427KnoefelJan Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:29
232428BuschStefan Die Netz-Werker Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:29
232429BudemannThomas Die Netz-Werker Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:29
232430LangeTim Die Netz-Werker Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:30
232431HasseRaphael Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:33
232432FrankElstermann FH Runners Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:34
232433ReichertPhilipp Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:35
232434KreuchwigLars Ladeburg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:36
232435VetterHendrik Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:42
232436WeißenbornRüdiger Oranienburg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:44
232437KirchhofBenjamin Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:45
232438FreierAlex Eberswalder SV Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:49
232439SarembaAndreas Eberswalder SV Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:49
232440SippmannPaul Eberswalder SV Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:49
232441NordmannIngo Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:50
232442LeitloffCeline Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:50
232443BassinIna Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:02:50
232444BehrendtTobias Falkenberger SV Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:51
232445AhrensFlorian Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:51
232446KrauseStuart Eberswalder Schwimmverien Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:02:52
232447BergmannHolger Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:08
232448SeidelMarten Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:12
232449BachBennet Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:20
232450MerkelRoland Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:24
232451OertnerGuido Viva la vida Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:03:25
232452GroteAndreas Viva la vida Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:03:25
232453PötzschSascha Viva la vida Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:03:25
232454KlugeJens SV Buch Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:29
232455KupkaRamona SG Blau Weiß Leegebruch 1948 e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:31
232456DraegerMichael Moll Tri Team Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:31
232457AkdemirSezgin Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:34
232458HillNiclas SSV Hohen Neuendorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:35
232459HillVolker SSV Hohen Neuendorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:35
232460SemrockMathias Schöneiche Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:37
232461LunkenheimerWinfried BLF Triathlon Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:38
232462KuschnerzikJaqueline Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:42
232463InstenbergChristian Wandlitzsee Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:49
232464BathThomas SSV Lok Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:03:51
232465AckermannSven Köln Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:02
232466HengstInes Team KI Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:20
232467GadeKatja Team KI Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:20
232468SeitzArmin Moll Tri-Team Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:26
232469ReichertLotta Flotte Lotte Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:29
232470RudolfJohannes Kreuzwerker Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:32
232471WeigelTorsten weigelontour.com Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:45
232472KeilingMika SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:04:56
232473BachmayrMarie Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:05
232474von SchirmeisterJakob Triathlon Potsdam Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:08
232476KowalkBirgit BiAnCa Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:05:13
232477BudichAndrea BiAnCa Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:05:13
232478GewinnerCarola BiAnCa Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:05:13
232479WolffSteffen Lindenberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:21
232480SiggelkowUte Die Siggis Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:05:22
232481SiggelkowAndreas Die Siggis Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:05:23
232482SiggelkowFinn Die Siggis Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:05:23
232483RuppJohannes Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:26
232484HempelTimon Die Letzten werden die Ersten sein Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:28
232485HempelGuido Die Letzten werden die Ersten sein Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:28
232486HempelMirko Die Letzten werden die Ersten sein Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:28
232487RepschlägerSteffen Panketal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:30
232488BehrendtSebastian Falkenberger Sv Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:45
232489HedeltJörg-Mario MULTISPORT LOS e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:05:53
232490HoppFelix Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:06:24
232491FrölichAndré Eberswalder Schwimmverein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:06:35
232492FenschHeiko Hohen Neuendorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:06:38
232493HinzThomas Ruppiner Triathlonverein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:06:42
232494WillaredtAlexander Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:06:42
232495ÖzdalTansel Moll Tri Team Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:16
232496HellerKarl SV biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:28
232497WerksniesJürgen 3Ts Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:07:30
232498ErteldKatrin 3Ts Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:07:30
232499LongFrauke 3Ts Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:07:30
232500MüllerPhilipp-Johannes EGZ Triathlon Görlitz  Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:41
232501WaplerUlrike EGZ Triathlon Görlitz  Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:41
232502KurthAntje Wandlitz, Team märkische edel Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:41
232504DoeringMichael HEISSE LUFT BERLIN Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:51
232505NordmannUlrike HAI-Speed Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:07:56
232506BoeckerMartin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:08:13
232507SeifertTorsten Panketal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:08:22
232508SchmidtAlexander Oranienburg  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:08:32
232509KvarisThomas Tri Team Moll Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:08:53
232510ThesenvitzKerstin Tri Team Moll Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:08:53
232514HoppDaniel Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:09:09
232515KhaliliAya Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:09:17
232516SaalmannTorsten Saalmann Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:09:30
232517SaalmannDavid Saalmann Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:09:30
232518MöpertJürgen Saalmann Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:09:30
232519RosenthalJessica Schildow Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:09:42
232520StrosingAdam Shabani Mot Hai Ba Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:09:55
232521StrosingChristian Mot Hai Ba Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:09:55
232522HorschChristoph Mot Hai Ba Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:09:55
232523DrägerBernd die Finower Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:09:56
232524Snurnikov-HannLeonid Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:10:08
232525JänickeFrank Die hinkenden Hirsche Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:10:17
232526ButtMarcus Moll Tri Team Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:10:18
232527SchannewitzkyUta Psychoflitzer Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:10:27
232528WedelCorinna Die Flotten Wohlen von Pankow Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:10:27
232530KludeBert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:10:48
232531KurthMarkus Märkische Edel Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:07
232532HanischSilke SSV Hohen Neuendorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:32
232533UhlmannBjörn Interbrigadas Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:43
232534BerndtChristian Interbrigadas Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:43
232535HeldtKatharina Nanobike Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:58
232536HellwigRobert Nanobike Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:58
232537KilleIvo Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:11:59
232538SchlichtingOlaf Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:07
232539ScheuflerStefan Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:07
232540TruckenbrodtFrank Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:07
232542SchwarzKlaus SCC Berlin Triathlon Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:26
232543MarxKarsten Reederei am Kanal, Potsdam Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:36
232544VollbrechtIsabell Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:38
232545BischoffNadine Bernau Schönow Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:12:42
232546HellmuthAndre Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:13:00
232547OehmichenKatja ESV Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:13:08
232549BaethgeSteve SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:13:19
232550HerrmannSascha Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:13:23
232551von SteinPhilipp Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:13:57
232552ReichertSilke Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:14:13
232553ReichertChristian Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:14:13
232554ReitzeFrank Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:14:13
232555KochCarolina Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:14:24
232556ZegnotatUwe Berlin  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:14:35
232558MaessSebastian verduro.de Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:15:17
232559DrägerMarcus die Finower Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:15:39
232560Szado'Bianka die Finower Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:15:39
232561DrägerMarcus die Finower Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:15:39
232563ScheckMaxim Clausthal Zellerfeld Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:16:14
232565KlixMathias Rangsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:16:52
232566VollbrechtRobert SSV LOK Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:16:54
232567FarmandSandra SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:16:55
232568FreierAlex Eberswalder SV Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:08
232569SippmannPaul Eberswalder SV Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:08
232570SarembaAndreas Eberswalder SV Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:08
232571HasdorfMichaelm A3K Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:17
232572HoffmannEnrico Hennickendorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:17
232573SchulzeDoreen Hennickendorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:17
232574SchulzeRamon Hennickendorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:18
232575KleinkeHerrmann-Dietrich Waldläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:22
232576KochChristian Waldläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:22
232577KleinkeChristiane Waldläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:22
232578NordmannIngo HAI-Speed Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:29
232579PetersAlex A3K Berlin / Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:38
232580SchwarzZoe SCC Berlin Trikids Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:44
232581SchwarzNelio SCC Berlin Trikids Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:17:44
232582MüllerHendrik Team 0815 Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:46
232583ReimannFrank Team 0815 Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:46
232584TeskeStefan Team 0815 Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:17:46
232585KochPia Moll Tri Team Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:18:00
232586BurchertMatthias Wandlitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:18:10
232587KluveJochen KfW Swim Bike Run Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:18:38
232588PorombkaAndre Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:18:39
232589GeisSteffen SC Hasenfuß Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:19:29
232590WittkopfTobias Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:19:46
232591FrölichJulia Wandlitz Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:19:48
232592PickAlexander Wandlitzer Pinguine Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:19:50
232593MetzdorfJan Bernau bei Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:20:14
232595MetzJannes Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:20:37
232596MetzJulian Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:20:37
232597Ashenafi GebreyesRahel Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:20:37
232598HagemannUrs Glienicke  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:20:40
232599SippmannPaul Eberswalder SV Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:20:40
232600SarembaAndreas Eberswalder SV Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:20:40
232601StürmerWolfgang Eberswalder SV Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:20:40
232602StückPeter SCC Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:20:54
232603MetzkeMarvin Marvelous People Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:21:03
232604RichterDorian Marvelous People Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:21:03
232605SchwarzSilke SC Tegeler Forst Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:21:08
232606Mlosch-HarbigSandra Slow Motion Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:21:35
232607StoltenbergWinnie Slow Motion Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:21:35
232608LehmannKatja Slow Motion Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:21:35
232610TalabudzinowOlaf Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:22:00
232611MuthUwe Muth - Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:22:17
232612MuthOle Muth - Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:22:17
232613MuthLasse Muth - Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:22:17
232614JacobSebastian Athletenschmiede Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:22:30
232615LuckePeter Priort Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:22:52
232616MaaßHeike Rehfelde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:22:59
232617ScheerLars Techentin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:23:06
232618FronzAnnica Die Luftpumpen  Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:23:27
232619JanowitzAlina Die Luftpumpen  Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:23:27
232620LuxMarcel Die Luftpumpen  Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:23:27
232621BruchmüllerRamona SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:23:31
232622QuäkerStefan Team Jule und Stafen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:23:32
232623LauschJulia Team Jule und Stafen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:23:32
232624GriewaldThomas Burnfit Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:23:39
232625HörbeAndreas Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:23:43
232626BerndtMartin BARacer Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:07
232627RickmannMichael TF Jüterbog/Schönow Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:14
232628DenglerMichael TF Jüterbog/Schönow Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:15
232629BohndorfUlf Köln Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:25
232630Negel-RiegelBeatrix Bernau bei Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:40
232631HanertMatthias Matti Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:49
232632LangeLea Matti Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:49
232633LangeLutz Matti Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:49
232634BörnerEmilie Matti Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:24:50
232635NeumannGero Sisu Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:25:22
232636HübnerNormen SSV LOK Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:25:48
232637HeideJan SSV LOK Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:25:48
232638KohlsMatthias SSV LOK Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:25:48
232639NitschSteffen Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:26:05
232640Kilian-KonetzkeAnett Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:26:14
232641SoglPhilipp Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:27:14
232642ScholzVirginia SV Stahl Hennigsdorf  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:27:18
232643VortmannAnja SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:27:20
232644NoeskeNancy SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:27:20
232645EngelmannFranziska SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:27:20
232646HempeSebastian Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:28:33
232647RutkowskiFrank Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:28:38
232653LiebeHendrik Vsv Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:28:58
232654AmbergJörn Vsv Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:28:58
232655KuhlmeyAndrea Bernauer Lauffreunde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:01
232656SchmidtMartin SV Stahl Hennigsdorf  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:02
232657SchließmannLars Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:05
232658HüttenAnsgar Rot Weiß Werneuchen Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:16
232659FrölekeKatrin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:19
232660WendtThomas Berliner Wasserratten Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:25
232661LehmannMaik BARacer Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:48
232662WeigelLiv Signe SSV Hohen Neuendorf  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:49
232663NauschuetzClark Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:29:51
232665VorthmanAnja Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:30:38
232666NöskeNancy Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:30:38
232667EngelmannFranziska Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:30:38
232668SarembaLuise Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:30:57
232669RahmaniKarim Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:27
232670BergerKatrin Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:37
232671KiepschMichael Basdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:40
232672LinkeDirk Hönower Schildkröten Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:41
232673LinkeStefanie Hönower Schildkröten Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:41
232674PanningLena Hönower Schildkröten Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:41
232675GierkeToni Lehnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:54
232676SchreiberChristian Bernauer Lauffeunde e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:31:59
232677KörberTorsten Wettingen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:32:16
232678SplanemannAxel Die Lankwitzer Bergziegen Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:32:20
232679ReeckAnouschka Die Lankwitzer Bergziegen Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:32:20
232680ReeckJulina Die Lankwitzer Bergziegen Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:32:20
232681BohmeyerJesko Woltersdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:33:21
232682KressinReiko Leegebruch Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:33:29
232683von SeggernValentin A3k Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:33:32
232684HervéYann GKK Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:33:57
232685Drescher-WelkThomas GKK Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:33:57
232686VortmannAnja Hohen Neuendorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:34:17
232687WaldmannMarleen All In Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:34:18
232689ChaimowDenis D+N Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:04
232690PastuchaNick D+N Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:05
232691RichterWulf Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:11
232692StübnerNikolai Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:13
232693SchimmackStephan Brieselang Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:20
232694ScholzJanek Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:36
232695PastrikMathes Rosa Schlüpfer Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232696RiegenringSascha www.DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232697PastrikLars Rosa Schlüpfer Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232698RiegenringChristiane www.DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232699RiegenringHanna www.DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232700RiegenringLena www.DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232701RiegenringRaphael www.DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:37
232702HerrmannChristian SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:39
232703Schwarz-SchultzMarkus Teltow Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:35:40
232707ZiescheAndreas Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:36:21
232708Kiepsch-SchwalbeNadine Team Schwalbennest Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:36:37
232709KiepschJohanna Team Schwalbennest Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:36:37
232710KiepschMichael Team Schwalbennest Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:36:37
232711WawrzinekPeter BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:01
232712KimmAndré Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:06
232713RathsmannMark Eberswalder Schwimmverein Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:07
232714RathsmannUlf Eberswalder Schwimmverein Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:07
232715GroteAdrian Eberswalder Schwimmverein Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:07
232716GessertThomas Werbellin (Schorfheide) Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:16
232717JaenschFriederike Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:21
232718GiordanoSabina bimo Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:24
232719KanterSimone bimo Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:25
232721BremerJens Nuthetal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:37:55
232723TheisAndreas Elanläufer Eberswalde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:39:02
232724KroneStefanie Gorinsee Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:39:17
232726GündüzOrhan Berliner Wasserratten Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:39:27
232727RosenfeldSophie Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:39:37
232728SpaanMarcel Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:39:44
232729KroneJohan Gorinsee Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:39:49
232730HammerJoachim Panketal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:40:20
232731WohlgemuthSandra Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:40:35
232732LangeHerbert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:40:37
232733SimanFrank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:40:44
232734SchlarbaumMario Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:40:44
232735KlöppelKatja LT Bernd Hübner Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:41:05
232736LastAlexander Die jungs Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:41:26
232737PurschwitzRonny Die jungs Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:41:26
232738RegenMichael Wandlitz Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:42:07
232739BathThomas SSV LOK Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:42:23
232740KrampMatilda Märkisch Edel Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:42:44
232741KurthEmma Märkisch Edel Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:42:44
232742KurthEmma Märkisch Edel Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:42:44
232743OttePhilipp Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:43:03
232744FritzemeierChristiane LT Bernd Hübner Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:43:13
232745HerbstJacomo Triathlon Potsdam Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:43:35
232746HöfsHans-Ulrich Rehfelde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:44:26
232747BartelKurt Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:44:51
232748FörsterMarc Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:44:54
232749StrickertChristoph SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:44:57
232750RankFranziska Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:45:01
232751LeuendorffStephan A3K Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:45:04
232752NipkoAlexandra Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:45:06
232753UrnerDoris MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:45:25
232754DuchsteinHennrik PKN Speed Turtles Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:45:42
232755GrünthalRonald Panketal Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:45:53
232756RadatzChristiane LG Mauerweg Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:46:25
232757SchmidtJoerg ohne Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:46:34
232758RienäckerAndreas Run and Bike Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:46:51
232760RegenSibylle Wandlitz Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:47:10
232761SprögelMaren Psychoflitzer Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:47:56
232762PohlKerstin Finower Triathlonfreunde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:47:58
232763FiebigSteven SG Einheit Zepernick Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:48:20
232764BöhmTorsten Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:49:24
232765LembergMartin Pain is temporary  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:50:47
232766KästnerMartin bernauer eisheilige Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:50:49
232767MauksWerner bernauer eisheilige Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:50:49
232768NoackMatthias bernauer eisheilige Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:50:49
232769SchubertTorsten BB-Bike Team Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:51:24
232770FalkenbergKerstin SV Motor Eberswalde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:52:22
232771SimonChristian Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:52:29
232773KasseltArnd Klosterfelde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:09
232774LaurischkatCarlina Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232775LaurischkatCharlie Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232776LaurischkatSascha Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232777LaurischkatAndrea Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232778ZanderSusann Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232779RaskinKaroline Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232780RaskinHannes Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232781RaskinGunnar Frecher Birkling Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:44
232782GehdeDenis SV Berlin-Buch Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:53:59
232783MontagAndreas Fahrzeughandel Montag Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:54:22
232784PeleikisJörg Werneuchen Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:55:03
232786DörnerJörg Finower Triathlonfreunde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 18:55:11
232787BarkeMary-Ann Wir leben Gesundheit Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:56:06
232788BarkeDaniela Wir leben Gesundheit Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:56:06
232789JacobChristina Wir leben Gesundheit Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:56:06
232790RöperJamie-Colin Familie Röper Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:57:45
232791RöperSusan Familie Röper Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:57:45
232792RöperJens Familie Röper Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 18:57:45
232793RauchmannDoreen Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:01:26
232794SchreckerFeliks Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:03:07
232795VogtHenrik Zepernick  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:05:00
232796PetterThomas Rangsdorf  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:05:03
232797FranzPetra 13125 Berlin, Wiltbergstraße 50, Haus 19f Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:06:27
232802HuhnhäuserInes Verdammt lang HAIR Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 19:12:11
232803RungeJens Verdammt lang HAIR Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 19:12:11
232804GanskeAnne-Sarah Verdammt lang HAIR Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 19:12:11
232810LemkeAlexander BB-Bike Team Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:19:41
232811GaschlerInka Gaschis Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:20:13
232812BuchtaAnke Gaschis Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:20:14
232815BahroMaik SV Friedrichsthal  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:23:31
232817LaugksWerner Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:30:39
232825MuthJohannes Schwedt Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:48:23
232826KasseltRobin klosertfelde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:48:47
232827MariaWindolff klosertfelde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:48:47
232828MeyerHolger Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:48:53
232829StutterheimNatalie Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 19:49:23
232838LangeTilo Nikita Race Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 20:18:05
232870DrosteMelanie Running twins Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 21:49:21
232871DrosteFabian Running twins Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 21:49:21
232872DrosteMelanie Running twins Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel01.01.2020 / 21:49:21
232886MünzerDaniel A3K Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 23:37:36
232887MünznerDaniel A3K Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2020 / 23:43:08
232891JunghannsThomas ASC Panketal Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 06:01:31
232896LoefflerGaby Fichtenläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 07:45:05
232897LoefflerRainer Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 07:46:09
232908SchederPeer Kulturbanausen Oberhavel e.V. Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 09:25:49
232912BartonLuis Eberswalder SV Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 09:54:14
232922SellnowChristin Sellnow Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 10:38:53
232923SellnowMathias Sellnow Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 10:38:53
232924SellnowNorbert Sellnow Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 10:38:53
232954LangnerSteffen Team Steffen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 13:31:20
232955RöhrSven Team Steffen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 13:31:20
232956LangnerSteffen Team Steffen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 13:31:20
232961WeberJan Panketal Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 14:17:45
232977PetterLeonard Petter, Sohn & Filius Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 16:34:47
232978PetterThomas Petter, Sohn & Filius Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 16:34:47
232979PetterJohannes Petter, Sohn & Filius Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 16:34:47
232996KümmerlingFelix Rückwärtsgang Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 18:07:58
232997HartwigJens Rückwärtsgang Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 18:07:58
232998UrbanDaniel Rückwärtsgang Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel02.01.2020 / 18:07:58
233006DonzowaJens Finower Triathlonfreunnde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 18:25:43
233017DriesenerDiana Wandlitz Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 19:37:10
233019HartramphStephan Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 20:15:17
233021Naervig-JensenPhilipp Hamburg Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 20:58:57
233025HeroldGeorg Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel02.01.2020 / 22:12:37
396 Meldung(en)