Starterliste Die 24 Stunden von Bernau
31.08.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
203666VirtanenTony Berlin 6 Stundenlauf Einzel09.01.2019 / 13:45:51
203886SchoogPeter Speyer 6 Stundenlauf Einzel12.01.2019 / 03:01:18
204314UrbaniakAndreas Laufklub Berlin e.V. / Pankrunners 12 Stundenlauf Einzel18.01.2019 / 09:59:36
204315KleinOlly Long Jogs Berlin 12 Stundenlauf Einzel18.01.2019 / 10:56:25
205018BielerJana Berlin 12 Stundenlauf Einzel03.02.2019 / 18:13:43
205019BielerMicha Berlin 12 Stundenlauf Einzel03.02.2019 / 18:16:31
205156HausdorfMike Hönow 12 Stundenlauf Einzel05.02.2019 / 09:14:39
205352LabsMichael LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 6 Stundenlauf Einzel07.02.2019 / 12:49:07
205613HildebrandtAntje Pankrunners Berlin 12 Stundenlauf Einzel12.02.2019 / 15:50:56
205653UlrichKirsten Sporttreff Karower Dachse I 6 Stunden Staffel (2-4 Läufer)13.02.2019 / 11:18:09
205654UlrichKirsten Sporttreff Karower Dachse II 6 Stunden Staffel (2-4 Läufer)13.02.2019 / 11:19:58
206010PierzaDirk Club 12 Stundenlauf Einzel17.02.2019 / 15:12:45
206379RaupachHenry Murmel e.V. - Kita Murmeltiere 12 Stunden Maxistaffel (11-50 Läufer)20.02.2019 / 10:03:26
206972MüllerChristoph Just for fun 6 Stunden Staffel (2-4 Läufer)25.02.2019 / 08:38:36
209889StutzkeSilke LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 12 Stundenlauf Einzel28.03.2019 / 14:38:09
212776MayMargitta SV Grün-Weiß Bernau-Waldfrieden/Bernauer Eisheili 12 Stunden Maxistaffel (11-50 Läufer)25.04.2019 / 12:50:05
213003HammelsPeter Berlin 12 Stundenlauf Einzel27.04.2019 / 14:59:04
213088SchumannArite Pankrunners Berlin 6 Stundenlauf Einzel28.04.2019 / 17:11:53
213234DettmannStefan Pankrunners Berlin 6 Stundenlauf Einzel29.04.2019 / 14:39:51
213255SteinFrank Karower Dachse 6 Stundenlauf Einzel29.04.2019 / 19:11:34
213391TrierA. Robinsonschule Bernau 6 Stunden Maxistaffel (11-50 Läufer)30.04.2019 / 12:15:18
213392JürgenHornig SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde  12 Stunden Staffel (2-4 Läufer)30.04.2019 / 12:20:51
213393JürgenHornig SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde  6 Stunden Staffel (2-4 Läufer)30.04.2019 / 12:26:08
213514SavocaJana Pankrunners 6 Stundenlauf Einzel01.05.2019 / 10:42:43
213537HintzeChristine Pankrunners 6 Stundenlauf Einzel01.05.2019 / 15:59:57
213567RosenthalDiana Pankrunners  3 Stundenlauf Einzel01.05.2019 / 19:30:53
213576HankeMichael Bundeswehr  6 Stundenlauf Einzel01.05.2019 / 20:47:03
213580StefanHeike Berlin  3 Stundenlauf Einzel01.05.2019 / 20:53:02
213886KrügerChristiane Bernau 12 Stunden Staffel (5-10 Läufer)06.05.2019 / 13:55:16
214931PittorfRobert Montessorischule Niederbarnim e.V. 12 Stunden Maxistaffel (11-50 Läufer)17.05.2019 / 18:17:30
214932PittorfRobert Montessorischule Niederbarnim e.V. 12 Stunden Staffel (5-10 Läufer)17.05.2019 / 18:33:29
215112WeidnerLudwig Berlin 6 Stundenlauf Einzel19.05.2019 / 19:32:08
215172JordanMario Eberswalde 6 Stundenlauf Einzel20.05.2019 / 07:53:28
33 Meldung(en)