Starterliste 1. Wukensee-Triathlon
22.09.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
206072MachanderDennis Eberswalder Schwimmverein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:01:21
206073LöfflerJens-Peter 1. FC Union Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:09
206074DeylitzHelge Panketal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:13
206075SarembaLena Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:30
206076SarembaAndreas Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:30
206077VetterHendrik Wandlitz Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:49
206078GroscheThomas SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:51
206079PetraschkeDenis Ahrensfelde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:52
206080SippmannPaul Eberswalder Schwimmverein Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:02:58
206081SarembaAndreas Eberswalder Schwimmverein Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:02:58
206082HeroldGeorg Eberswalder Schwimmverein Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:02:58
206083TietzPatrick SV Grün-Weiß Bernau-Waldfrieden 1951 e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:02:59
206084LoefflerHerr Fichteläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:01
206085LoefflerGaby Fichteläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:01
206086DipplStefan Dippls Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:10
206087SchierhornChristian Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:10
206088BrendlerSteffen HSVMB Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:20
206089Anna-LenaZerbel Strelitzer Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:03:26
206090UlfZerbel Strelitzer Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:03:26
206091UlfZerbel Strelitzer Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:03:26
206092TilgnerMike SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:28
206093SchneeweißJens MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:35
206094BerndtRichard Narbendynamo Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:03:53
206095JahnDoreen Krass- Unfit Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:04:23
206096BusseEileen Krass- Unfit Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:04:23
206097JahnDoreen Krass- Unfit Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:04:23
206098MessowTorsten Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:05:15
206099LenzMiriam Narbendynamo Biesenthal 2 Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:05:47
206100SchröterTim Narbendynamo Biesenthal 2 Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:05:47
206101SchröterKai Narbendynamo Biesenthal 2 Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:05:47
206102TalabudzinowOlaf Kilometer für Kinder  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:06:11
206103AndersonChristian VFL Borgsdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:06:43
206104SchröterKirsten Narbendynamo Biesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:07:14
206105LenzDorothee Narbendynamo Biesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:07:14
206106LenzJan Narbendynamo Biesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:07:14
206107SchmidtDaniel Team Kieser Training Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:07:15
206108KlatteTim Woltesdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:07:30
206109SasseMelanie Melanie Sasse/ Julia Dippl Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:07:58
206110DipplJulia Melanie Sasse/ Julia Dippl Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:07:58
206111SasseMelanie Melanie Sasse/ Julia Dippl Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:07:58
206112ZerbelUlf Strelitzer Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:08:03
206113LenzMarkus Narbendynamo Biesenthal 1 Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:08:11
206114LenzJonathan Narbendynamo Biesenthal 1 Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:08:11
206115BerndtLudwig Narbendynamo Biesenthal 1 Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:08:11
206116KlebeErich Bernauer Lauffreunde  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:08:22
206117WartbergChris Die Kampfmaschinen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:09:48
206118KühlJens Die Kampfmaschinen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:09:48
206119RobeckFlorian Die Kampfmaschinen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel17.02.2019 / 19:09:48
206120SchreiberAxel Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:11:24
206121Strelow-JacobGrit Bernauer Lauffreunde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:11:32
206122HeideJan SSV Lok Bernau e.V. Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:16:28
206123MilsterChristian Bernau bei Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:21:15
206124PitschkeRené PiPa Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:26:14
206125PannierChristian PiPa Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:26:14
206126GrandnerJörg Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:26:39
206127ScholzJanek Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:27:53
206128UlmerViktor Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:30:43
206129BönewitzUwe A3K Berlin / jk running Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:32:31
206131KlöppelSteffen Eberswalde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:33:18
206132HartungNadine Zweiradprofi Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:35:47
206133JentschTorsten Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:41:40
206134HattaraAntti AC Bohemia Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:44:22
206136WolgemuthSandra Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:49:59
206137HerbergerErik Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 19:50:02
206139WunderlichSascha Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 20:01:35
206164JanikSebastian Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 20:20:57
206166TrimpeFranziska Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 20:25:19
206180RudollSteffen Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 20:32:42
206181KlössingUwe Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 20:34:16
206195KludeBert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 21:52:46
206199KampkaMatthias Biesenthal Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 22:18:22
206200EthéJacqueline Powerladys Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 22:51:42
206201Girard-SeltmannSilke Powerladys Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2019 / 22:51:42
206208LenzDörg Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 07:47:46
206210SchönfeldMichael Bernauer Lauffreunde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 08:48:17
206212WolterLars Triathlon Team Braunschweig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 09:29:19
206218GierkeToni Lehnitz  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 10:43:12
206226BruchCarsten Biesenthal 1 Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel18.02.2019 / 13:27:55
206227KroneAndreas Biesenthal 1 Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel18.02.2019 / 13:27:55
206228CzekallaLena Biesenthal 1 Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel18.02.2019 / 13:27:55
206236DittrichTom Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 16:38:53
206238EitnerThomas SV Biesenthal 90 Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 17:08:03
206243SeefeldPaul Ahrensfelde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 17:55:47
206258RichterGesa Kids Biesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel18.02.2019 / 20:29:19
206259RudollEmily Kids Biesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel18.02.2019 / 20:29:19
206260RichterGesa Kids Biesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel18.02.2019 / 20:29:19
206272BeusterLars Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel18.02.2019 / 23:15:22
206282ResechMarco Berliner TSC Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.02.2019 / 08:53:45
206289LamprechtRobin Hoppegarten Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.02.2019 / 11:28:22
206292GottschlagHelge team gottschlag Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.02.2019 / 13:32:16
206341BöhmTorsten Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.02.2019 / 21:01:40
206358BergerSandra Alttrebbin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel19.02.2019 / 21:16:18
206362MaximilianBuder Tierarztpraxis Sabine Buder Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel19.02.2019 / 21:36:35
206363HannaBuder Tierarztpraxis Sabine Buder Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel19.02.2019 / 21:36:35
206364SabineBuder Tierarztpraxis Sabine Buder Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel19.02.2019 / 21:36:35
206372WegenerStefan Wandlitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.02.2019 / 22:59:21
206381SchemmThomas Rüdnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.02.2019 / 10:53:04
206382RaupachHenry Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.02.2019 / 10:53:47
206391HüttenAnsgar Werneuchen  Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel20.02.2019 / 15:09:50
206501RienäckerAndreas Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel21.02.2019 / 06:51:17
206503DriesenerDiana SG Zühlsdorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel21.02.2019 / 07:03:10
206513VollbrechtFelix Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel21.02.2019 / 09:44:57
206515TschendelMichael Bernau bei Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel21.02.2019 / 10:01:37
206552BienertPaul Sg Zühlsdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel21.02.2019 / 17:44:10
206652BaruckiVolker Team 60plus Borkheide Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel21.02.2019 / 22:40:28
206661FörsterMarc Bernau/Berliner Wasserratten Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.02.2019 / 00:48:50
206662BergerCindy Bliesdorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel22.02.2019 / 06:48:46
206709UhligPaul Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel22.02.2019 / 12:38:38
206710PötterJosephin Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel22.02.2019 / 13:00:08
206819SchusterMichelle Wonderwomen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel23.02.2019 / 15:05:49
206820PätzoldPeggy Wonderwomen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel23.02.2019 / 15:05:49
206821SchusterManuela Wonderwomen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel23.02.2019 / 15:05:49
206824BartonLuis TriBarton Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel23.02.2019 / 15:12:16
206825BartonThomas TriBarton Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel23.02.2019 / 15:12:16
206826BartonClaudia TriBarton Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel23.02.2019 / 15:12:16
206950AnzlingerNiklas Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel24.02.2019 / 21:08:35
207006PolozovMaksim Birkenwerder Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel25.02.2019 / 12:43:38
207128SeidelHans Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel26.02.2019 / 09:39:03
207256MensingFrank Der Wullwinkelexpress Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel26.02.2019 / 14:15:02
207257HellerKarl Der Wullwinkelexpress Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel26.02.2019 / 14:15:02
207258MensingNadja Der Wullwinkelexpress Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel26.02.2019 / 14:15:02
207656NozinskiOle Schläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel28.02.2019 / 19:23:07
207657HannemannMoritz Schläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel28.02.2019 / 19:23:07
207658BartholdFlorian Schläufer Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel28.02.2019 / 19:23:07
207667RichterOle Die Butterbirnen Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel28.02.2019 / 20:19:08
207668GeorgSören Die Butterbirnen Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel28.02.2019 / 20:19:08
207669SandowAmon Die Butterbirnen Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel28.02.2019 / 20:19:08
207988TiniusThomas RV Berlin 1888 Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel05.03.2019 / 20:54:17
208146ZierauNele The flying pigs Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel06.03.2019 / 20:44:46
208147HannemannNele The flying pigs Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel06.03.2019 / 20:44:46
208148GutmannIda The flying pigs Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel06.03.2019 / 20:44:46
208187KrauseStuart Joachimsthal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel06.03.2019 / 21:55:24
208315HenselJonas panketal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel08.03.2019 / 09:41:57
208378GündüzOrhan Berliner Wasserratten Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel08.03.2019 / 22:30:06
208487HenschelHagen Henschel Duo Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel10.03.2019 / 22:24:37
208488HenschelVolker Henschel Duo Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel10.03.2019 / 22:24:37
208536SchillerStefan TZMO Deutschland GmbH Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.03.2019 / 21:27:04
209158RühlJasmin BLF/ Triathlonteam Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2019 / 20:05:10
209674SchlesingerMichael Los Locos Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel26.03.2019 / 13:44:56
209675MartinSteiner Los Locos Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel26.03.2019 / 13:44:56
209676GuttenbergerLukas Los Locos Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel26.03.2019 / 13:44:56
209739SchmidtJörg Eberswalde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel27.03.2019 / 07:52:15
210473DechendRalf DeLuWa Biesenthal/Großhansdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel03.04.2019 / 07:09:12
210474LunkenheimerWinni DeLuWa Biesenthal/Großhansdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel03.04.2019 / 07:09:12
210475WarnkeAndré DeLuWa Biesenthal/Großhansdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel03.04.2019 / 07:09:12
210883PaetzelCarina Eberswalde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel07.04.2019 / 19:08:05
210998BegierFelix Team Treibholz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel08.04.2019 / 22:29:13
211863OertelCornelius SV Großwaltersdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.04.2019 / 00:02:12
212764MitzonFelix Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel25.04.2019 / 11:17:51
213028BluhmVincent Biesenthal Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)27.04.2019 / 20:07:30
213029JahnHenning ESV Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)27.04.2019 / 20:08:34
213034JahnRosalie ESV Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)27.04.2019 / 20:34:50
213038BruchCarlotta Biesenthal  Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)27.04.2019 / 21:17:06
213052RudollJette Biesenthal Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)28.04.2019 / 10:02:48
213130RichterGunnar Friedberg Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel28.04.2019 / 19:38:42
213502KeilingMika Werneuchen Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.05.2019 / 08:58:01
213701EschmannEmilian Biesenthal Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)03.05.2019 / 16:06:48
214400KrügerLiron Biesenthal Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)11.05.2019 / 20:54:28
214725ZachariasAlexander Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel15.05.2019 / 19:32:17
214737EndresThomas Sydower Fliess Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel15.05.2019 / 21:11:45
214796DeneckeKornelius Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel16.05.2019 / 14:31:25
215383OberschmidtDirk SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2019 / 15:03:17
215449WeigertMarcel Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2019 / 20:57:25
215673RammAndre Bernau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.05.2019 / 23:42:07
215704ZabelKatrin Yoga im Oderbruch Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2019 / 09:46:25
216054GraßhoffHolger Berlin-hellersdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel24.05.2019 / 23:17:35
216096DrägerBernd die Finower Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel25.05.2019 / 17:23:14
216097DrägerMarcus die Finower Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel25.05.2019 / 17:23:14
216778KrollAmy-Jolie Eberswalder Schwimmverein Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)01.06.2019 / 21:17:29
216827KönigNils Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel02.06.2019 / 23:36:49
216840NarbeiClaudia Die fröhlichen Freizeitsportler Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel03.06.2019 / 10:53:17
216841van Den BrandtAndreas Die fröhlichen Freizeitsportler Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel03.06.2019 / 10:53:17
216842RiedelAndreas Die fröhlichen Freizeitsportler Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel03.06.2019 / 10:53:17
216857LiebenwaldLutz Schorfheide/ OT Finowfurt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.06.2019 / 15:34:02
216860PieperOlaf Bündnis Schorfheide/ Klandorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.06.2019 / 16:44:07
216867FiedlerJens Eberswalde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.06.2019 / 18:33:26
216883KowalkeJasper Vfb Hermsdorf  Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)03.06.2019 / 21:13:44
216929KynastJan Kegelkynastie Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2019 / 14:06:29
216963SchederPeer Kulturbanausen Oberhavel e. V. Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2019 / 22:43:49
217087AntonczikBoris Rundendreher e.V. Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel06.06.2019 / 14:33:44
217368KöslingRobert Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2019 / 14:40:12
217598ScholzRoland Flinke Füße Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel13.06.2019 / 08:39:47
217599WaplerChristian Flinke Füße Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel13.06.2019 / 08:39:47
217600PohlmannIngo Flinke Füße Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel13.06.2019 / 08:39:47
217621WeberRico Müncheberg Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel13.06.2019 / 14:15:08
217656LattensteinNico Eberswalder Schwimmverein  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel13.06.2019 / 17:44:35
217657LattensteinKatrin Eberswalder Schwimmverein  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel13.06.2019 / 17:44:35
217676GrosseDennis Team Erdinger Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel14.06.2019 / 09:57:49
217706HarmsJanne Bernauer Lauffreunde  Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)15.06.2019 / 14:36:01
217713GoydkeRobert Volkssport Borkheide  Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel15.06.2019 / 23:00:27
217718WeigelLiv Signe SSV Hohen Neuendorf  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 09:51:59
217732MayNorman Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 14:40:16
217733LiebeHendrik Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 14:59:14
217734AmbergLivius Ahrensfelde Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)16.06.2019 / 15:03:40
217737RiegenringRaphael Hoppegarten Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)16.06.2019 / 15:53:14
217752LeitloffCeline Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 19:40:59
217759KasseltRobin Klosterfelde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 21:03:28
217760KasseltArnd Klosterfelde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 21:03:28
217771OhlmeierDirk Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 22:10:05
217772Kilian-KonetzkeAnett Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel16.06.2019 / 22:31:25
217778CummerowSandra MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.06.2019 / 06:04:14
217779CummerowMegan Rose WSG 81-KW Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)17.06.2019 / 06:06:25
217787StarkeUwe Radteam Oberhavel Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel17.06.2019 / 09:59:10
217789KellerRalph SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.06.2019 / 10:49:04
217793RaabeNiels Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.06.2019 / 12:06:59
217815DuschekChristian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.06.2019 / 19:21:59
217867SchröderLuisa DAS Team  Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel19.06.2019 / 08:11:49
217868HeuerFlorian DAS Team  Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel19.06.2019 / 08:11:49
217869RettschlagDirk DAS Team  Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel19.06.2019 / 08:11:49
217871PriesnitzJosefine Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel19.06.2019 / 11:08:43
217877GrünerRobert Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel19.06.2019 / 17:59:57
217888WenzlaffLuise Schönow Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)19.06.2019 / 22:27:33
217889Pollack-MohrAnnett Hennigsdorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel19.06.2019 / 23:07:27
217890VillwockShirley Hennigsdorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel19.06.2019 / 23:07:27
217891MohrPeter Hennigsdorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel19.06.2019 / 23:07:27
217896PetraschkeKatharina Blumberg Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:00:43
217897HaferkornHenry MSV Tripoint Frankfurt / O. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:04:02
217899HaferkornUte Frankfurt/Oder Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:06:28
217900AmbergJörn Ahrensfelde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:08:50
217901AmbergMaria Ahrensfelde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:11:34
217902MuehlstaedtSimona Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:14:35
217904KauertHeiko BVL 99 Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:21:19
217905KauertChristoph Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:23:20
217906VollbrechtIsabell Bernau DRK Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:27:04
217907VollbrechtRobert Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:27:04
217918RiegenringChristiane DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:32:49
217919RiegenringSascha DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:32:49
217920RiegenringHanna DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:32:49
217921RiegenringLena DieTurnmaeuse.de Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:32:49
217922VolgnantTorsten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:36:40
217923BathThomas SSV Lok Bernau Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:39:09
217924KurthAntje Team Märkisch Edel Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:43:04
217925KurthMarkus Team Märkisch Edel Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.06.2019 / 09:43:04
217929StiemJakob Schönow Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)20.06.2019 / 10:30:27
217994BotheKatja Team VKB Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel21.06.2019 / 14:42:09
217995JordanVolker Team VKB Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel21.06.2019 / 14:42:09
217996KarstenBettina Team VKB Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel21.06.2019 / 14:42:09
218061HartmannEric Pfeffi to go Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel22.06.2019 / 20:25:57
218067KernerJonas Potsdam Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.06.2019 / 08:19:38
218070LabenzJens Team Rocky Balboa Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel23.06.2019 / 09:45:54
218071GreveJan Team Rocky Balboa Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel23.06.2019 / 09:45:54
218072WallstabPaul Team Rocky Balboa Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel23.06.2019 / 09:45:54
218073HeisterJohannes Heidi in Love Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel23.06.2019 / 10:03:27
218074AntoniaDiruf Heidi in Love Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel23.06.2019 / 10:03:27
218120BerckholtzMartin Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel24.06.2019 / 10:05:36
218123GaßmannPatrick Eberswalde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel24.06.2019 / 10:18:25
218198RennerTill Hennigsdorf Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel25.06.2019 / 08:54:17
218208LeueChristian Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel25.06.2019 / 10:59:55
218224SchwandtkeDenny Eberswalde Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel25.06.2019 / 14:24:10
218290SchichlerMartin Wackelpudding Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel27.06.2019 / 11:23:13
218313JahnkeMarcus Wackelpudding Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel27.06.2019 / 21:55:58
218315MüllerMarco Wackelpudding Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel27.06.2019 / 23:14:13
218331EichelmannPaul Oranienburg  Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel28.06.2019 / 18:03:49
218341IslebIsaiah Bernau Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)29.06.2019 / 08:36:40
218348PodzuweitChristoph FBS International Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel29.06.2019 / 16:15:41
218381DohrmannClaas Hohen Neuendorf Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel30.06.2019 / 20:19:27
218382BuschManfred Bernau Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel30.06.2019 / 20:21:36
218405HeideMaja Naima SSV Lok Bernau e.V. Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)01.07.2019 / 10:40:48
218437BadeLiam Noex Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)01.07.2019 / 18:58:32
218438BadeOliver Noex Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel01.07.2019 / 18:58:32
218478MatthaeiBerlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.07.2019 / 12:39:10
218491SeehusenSebastian Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.07.2019 / 17:14:50
218561ReichertSilke Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel05.07.2019 / 14:22:11
218562ReichertChristian Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel05.07.2019 / 14:24:45
218590MaturaKerstin Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel06.07.2019 / 12:48:56
218591HackenbergSven Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel06.07.2019 / 12:48:56
218593SindelarLisa-Marie Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel06.07.2019 / 13:30:39
218681WorrmannPaul Klub am Rupenhorn Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel07.07.2019 / 21:27:35
218682PapendieckDaniel FC Internationale Berlin  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel07.07.2019 / 21:27:38
218720HaaseMarc Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel08.07.2019 / 10:05:16
218740AhrensFlorian 3 lustige Gesellen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel08.07.2019 / 14:26:27
218741ApplerMarco 3 lustige Gesellen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel08.07.2019 / 14:26:27
218742JacobSebastian 3 lustige Gesellen Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel08.07.2019 / 14:26:27
218841HuhnhäuserInes Die hastigen drei Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel09.07.2019 / 22:08:14
218842HenningAnett Die hastigen drei Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel09.07.2019 / 22:08:14
218843MenzelOle Die hastigen drei Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel09.07.2019 / 22:08:14
218883StörmerBettina Hannover Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 14:10:10
218884BlankensteinLeonie LUMS Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 14:54:22
218885StörmerChristoph LUMS Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 14:54:22
218893BullAlina Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 18:58:25
218894HebeckerNancy Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 19:00:38
218899KuchinkeChristoph EC Hell oder Dunkel 99 Berlin e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 20:20:45
218919KrauseMartin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.07.2019 / 22:42:39
218973RipkenJudith Team JuJu Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel11.07.2019 / 20:41:46
218974KnopJuliane Team JuJu Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel11.07.2019 / 20:41:46
218999SteffanLeonie Lena Angermünder Wiesel e.V. Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel12.07.2019 / 08:11:18
219009KrollNatalie Angermünder Wiesel e. V. Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel12.07.2019 / 13:51:08
219048HartungAlexander Birkenwerder Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel13.07.2019 / 15:46:53
219057WeißAntje Falkensee Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel13.07.2019 / 17:52:07
219058BongardtThorsten Falkensee Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel13.07.2019 / 17:56:25
219101MichelSebastian BRC Endspurt  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel14.07.2019 / 19:32:34
219125RülkeSteffen Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel14.07.2019 / 21:01:10
219212SchreitterDaniel Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel16.07.2019 / 05:38:24
219271SchaubStefan Rüdnitz Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel16.07.2019 / 21:07:31
219352BurghardtMarkus  Biesenthal  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.07.2019 / 00:44:56
219406GrubeDanny Berlin  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.07.2019 / 12:48:31
219441MaiwaldMaria Isabelle Blau-Weiss Buchholz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.07.2019 / 17:54:19
219456LinkeHorst Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.07.2019 / 23:02:05
219476SchimmelMaria Schinkengriller Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel22.07.2019 / 12:59:12
219477SchimmelMartin Schinkengriller Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel22.07.2019 / 12:59:12
219478AlissaGöhrich Schinkengriller Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel22.07.2019 / 12:59:12
219536SchreitterMarcus Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.07.2019 / 16:31:17
219537SchreitterAmanda Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel23.07.2019 / 16:33:12
219557GreinkeChristian Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel24.07.2019 / 13:09:22
219603BormannLani X-TREME Uckermark Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)26.07.2019 / 15:15:07
219612SchaadeMoritz diefrieks Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)27.07.2019 / 08:09:34
219613LuchtMaurice diefrieks Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)27.07.2019 / 08:13:37
219614HempelMirko Schildow Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel27.07.2019 / 14:14:17
219623LorenzPhilipp Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.07.2019 / 00:26:30
219624FriedenstabJonathan Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)28.07.2019 / 00:26:30
219626KnäpperDirk Sisu Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.07.2019 / 10:55:18
219630StracheMatthias Ketzin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.07.2019 / 16:23:21
219636FarmandSandra SVStahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel29.07.2019 / 08:17:19
219641KrügerJörn Berlin Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel29.07.2019 / 10:37:38
219659LudwigKerstin fast and furious Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel29.07.2019 / 21:42:10
219660MosebachRainer fast and furious Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel29.07.2019 / 21:42:10
219661LudwigKerstin fast and furious Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel29.07.2019 / 21:42:10
219682GreinkeAlessandro Berlin Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)30.07.2019 / 13:17:13
219703DowneyMichael A Nacho Downberger Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel31.07.2019 / 15:24:34
219704ÁlvarezIgnacio A Nacho Downberger Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel31.07.2019 / 15:24:35
219705FuchsbergerFelix A Nacho Downberger Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel31.07.2019 / 15:24:35
219706BolzendahlKlaus BSG Berliner Sparkasse Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel31.07.2019 / 15:29:33
219710HummelErdmann Kleinmachnow Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel31.07.2019 / 16:54:05
219714Ben SaidKerim SISU Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel31.07.2019 / 20:22:51
219722WeprajetzkyFranz Biesenthal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.08.2019 / 11:44:21
219729KrügerMichael Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.08.2019 / 15:32:23
219752ReinhardtAndré-Odin A3K Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel02.08.2019 / 16:30:20
219753EifeChristian A3K Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel02.08.2019 / 18:01:10
219772GotzyViktor Ralswiek Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.08.2019 / 18:27:03
219793FrölichJulia Wandlitz Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel04.08.2019 / 10:50:20
219796Soltani HosseiniBijan Reza Berliner Bären Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel04.08.2019 / 12:54:45
219807SarnowElias Berliner TSC Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)04.08.2019 / 16:42:45
219836TuppatschJens TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel05.08.2019 / 10:53:04
219920BormannDana X-TREME Uckermark Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel06.08.2019 / 19:53:39
219925StädterVanessa Nur mal so ! Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel06.08.2019 / 20:30:38
219926MetzdorfJörg Nur mal so ! Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel06.08.2019 / 20:30:38
219927LehmannUwe Nur mal so ! Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel06.08.2019 / 20:30:38
219929LupaSmilla-Amy X-TremeUckermark Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)06.08.2019 / 20:42:28
219962OttoMaria Gorillas & Butterflies Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel07.08.2019 / 11:02:28
220047von Ungern-SternbergMax Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel08.08.2019 / 15:04:34
220073SchreiberChristian bernau ot schönow Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel08.08.2019 / 22:16:49
220075SchreiberPhilipp CS Personaltraining  Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)08.08.2019 / 22:23:17
220088GelhausJan Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel09.08.2019 / 08:43:22
220109HoffmannLars Görschrunners Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel09.08.2019 / 14:44:24
220115BeckerHendrik Team Collhyaleen Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel09.08.2019 / 18:08:45
220118ZankOliver SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel09.08.2019 / 20:11:41
220133BonhoffLara Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel10.08.2019 / 14:05:04
220162DenglerMichael Jüterbog Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel10.08.2019 / 23:10:40
220198YatesMike Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel12.08.2019 / 17:22:28
220202MichelLeentje BRC Endspurt Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)12.08.2019 / 19:53:51
220216GelhausAntonia Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel12.08.2019 / 22:11:28
220239RappAmelie Schönow Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)13.08.2019 / 13:35:48
220248OehmichenKatja Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V.  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel13.08.2019 / 15:10:13
220265WeertsEva- Maria Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel13.08.2019 / 20:02:17
220275RickmannMichael Schönow Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel13.08.2019 / 22:31:07
220281MichaelisOlaf Rückenwind Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel14.08.2019 / 09:31:52
220282LischewskiJompe Rückenwind Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel14.08.2019 / 09:31:52
220298StümerWolfgang Eberswalde Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel14.08.2019 / 18:19:32
220316DowidatTom Eddie Eberswalde Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)15.08.2019 / 08:33:27
220356HartramphStephan Berlin Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel16.08.2019 / 12:44:28
220376RichterNick-Allen Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel16.08.2019 / 15:55:02
220431BrokowKatrin Kochfürmich Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel18.08.2019 / 14:10:04
220432MüllerHeike Kochfürmich Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel18.08.2019 / 14:10:04
220433Kluge-PostierCarmen Kochfürmich Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel18.08.2019 / 14:10:04
220449PostierMathilda SV Motor Eberswalde Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)18.08.2019 / 14:47:26
220482RosenthalJessica Zweiradprofi Jäger Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel19.08.2019 / 12:52:22
220497HennigGrit 147 PS Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel19.08.2019 / 20:00:20
220498GrögelSven 147 PS Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel19.08.2019 / 20:00:20
220499MewisHelvi 147 PS Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel19.08.2019 / 20:00:20
220511LuckeLucie Biesenthal Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)20.08.2019 / 09:06:10
220515RozekSven BSV Friesen Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel20.08.2019 / 12:37:41
220605BenzinAlexander Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  Breitensport-Triathlon / Einzel21.08.2019 / 12:03:51
220649FrölichLouisa Wandlitz Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)22.08.2019 / 10:11:08
220660WegenerMads Bernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Kids-Duathlon (100m Schw./400m Lauf)22.08.2019 / 11:00:35
220710PostierTorsten AtemlosdurchBiesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel22.08.2019 / 21:11:15
220711FriedhoffAndreas AtemlosdurchBiesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel22.08.2019 / 21:11:15
220712VogelStefan AtemlosdurchBiesenthal Breitensport-Triathlon / Staffel22.08.2019 / 21:11:15
220725LupaErik X-TremeUckermark Sprint-Triathlon / Einzel23.08.2019 / 09:37:44
220726LupaMarene X-TremeUckermark Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel23.08.2019 / 09:40:04
220727SimonOliver X-TremeUckermark Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel23.08.2019 / 09:40:04
220728RudickMaren X-TremeUckermark Sprint-Triathlon / Staffel23.08.2019 / 09:40:04
381 Meldung(en)