Starterliste 17. Jamikower Frühjahrslauf
24.03.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
204999TewsLuca Johan Schönower SV 1,5 km03.02.2019 / 15:09:16
205000TewsHanna Lina Schönower SV 1,5 km03.02.2019 / 15:10:03
207406RichertJeniffer Schwedt 8 km27.02.2019 / 11:19:38
207415GraboschJörn Team Grünow 8 km27.02.2019 / 12:46:38
207835PreisendanzKlaus ESV Angermünde Die Lokvögel 8 km03.03.2019 / 15:58:15
207899GreulichLutz ESV 49 Angermünde - Die Lokvögel 8 km04.03.2019 / 12:45:08
208099LangbeckerYvonne ESV 49 Angermünde-Die Lokvögel 8 km06.03.2019 / 16:41:55
208276HempelMaik TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt 8 km07.03.2019 / 20:16:14
208320SchmidtPeter ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- 8 km08.03.2019 / 10:34:40
208404SzulcAnna TSV Blau-Weiß 65 8 km09.03.2019 / 11:05:12
208419SchenkFynn Luca TSV 62 Prenzlau e.V. 1,5 km09.03.2019 / 15:18:56
208420SchenkAngie TSV 62 Prenzlau e.V. 8 km09.03.2019 / 15:26:06
208437TewsKathrin Schönower SV 4 km10.03.2019 / 11:27:40
208452KuschmierzHarald Templin 8 km10.03.2019 / 14:19:17
208454KuschmierzHeike Templin 8 km10.03.2019 / 14:21:34
208574AlbrechtDieter Esv49AngermündeDieLokvögel 8 km12.03.2019 / 16:14:50
208646KehlRoland Schwedter Hasen 8 km13.03.2019 / 22:40:25
208659SkaraSteffi Schwedter Hasen 8 km14.03.2019 / 13:19:56
208660BergThoralf Schwedter Hasen 8 km14.03.2019 / 13:19:56
208665JantzMichael Schwester Hasen 8 km14.03.2019 / 18:12:59
208690SuckowLennox Schönower SV 4 km15.03.2019 / 12:01:15
208712SternkikerRicky Schwedter Hasen 8 km15.03.2019 / 21:41:45
208713SternkikerHeike Schwedter Hasen 8 km15.03.2019 / 21:41:45
208714SternkikerRio Schwedter Hasen 4 km15.03.2019 / 21:41:45
208715BurmeisterPia Schwedter Hasen 800 m15.03.2019 / 21:41:45
208716LehmannFrieda SV Alemania Templin 1,5 km15.03.2019 / 22:38:11
208717LehmannRosa SV Alemania Templin 4 km15.03.2019 / 22:38:11
208718LehmannLennart SV Alemania Templin 8 km15.03.2019 / 22:38:11
208719LehmannJörg SV Alemania Templin 4 km15.03.2019 / 22:38:11
208762StegeMarie Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 800 m16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208763MallokJonas Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 800 m16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208764LindemannAlina Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 800 m16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208765WilkeSophie Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 800 m16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208766CollinNico Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 800 m16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208767StegeRosalina Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 4 km16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208768RödigerNiclas Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 8 km16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208769Collin PazioAnja Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 8 km16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208770LindemannSven Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 4 km16.03.2019 / 18:58:57
208771WalluraKatrin Schönower SV 8 km16.03.2019 / 20:10:35
208773ScheweRalf IG Postheim Templin 8 km16.03.2019 / 21:05:12
208776AlbrechtManon ESV Angermünde „Die Lokvögel „ 8 km17.03.2019 / 08:51:42
208780GödeRainer ESV 49 Angermünde 8 km17.03.2019 / 09:34:41
208786GrambauerMonika schönermark 8 km17.03.2019 / 12:27:13
208802ZabelRotraud Schwedter Hasen 8 km17.03.2019 / 14:38:37
208803ZabelHartmut Schwedter Hasen 8 km17.03.2019 / 14:38:37
208851GräfeRomy Wassersport PCK 8 km17.03.2019 / 19:21:54
208860BurmeisterBurkhardt TSV Blau Weiß Schwedter Hasen  8 km17.03.2019 / 20:49:44
208862GerberJörg Jamikower Raketen 8 km17.03.2019 / 21:06:57
208864MolendaEckhard TSV 62 Prenzlau 8 km17.03.2019 / 21:50:44
208887KochUwe Casekow 8 km18.03.2019 / 10:19:24
208905KochAndrea Casekow 4 km18.03.2019 / 15:15:38
208915SchaarschmidtPeter ,ESV Angermünde / Lokvögel 8 km18.03.2019 / 16:18:29
208919BeldeMaxim Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 800 m18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208920OberbeckLivia Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 800 m18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208921SchulzLeo Cornelius Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 800 m18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208922KrügerEmma Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 800 m18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208923BeldeMorice Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208924SchulzDon Constantin Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208925FröhbrodtElias Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 4 km18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208926WellmannJoel Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 4 km18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208927BeldeJanine Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 4 km18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208928KrollMarco Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 8 km18.03.2019 / 17:51:55
208929OberbeckAnnette Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 4 km18.03.2019 / 17:54:41
208930OberbeckSebastian Angermünder Wiesel e.V. 4 km18.03.2019 / 17:54:41
208939BrandtArite SV Fortuna Schmölln 8 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208940DamitzPia SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208941EhrkeMoritz SV Fortuna Schmölln 4 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208942FischerJulian SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208943FischerMelinda SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208944GetzlaffTom SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208945Glös-HillerAndrea SV Fortuna Schmölln 8 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208946HillerDavid August SV Fortuna Schmölln 8 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208947JankowEmma SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208948JankowTim SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:29:22
208949JünemannMichael SV Fortuna Schmölln 8 km18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208950KlattJulian SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208951LindnerLinus SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208952LindnerLuis SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208953MenolascinaNoah SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208954MüllerRichard SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208955MüllerFriedrich SV Fortuna Schmölln 4 km18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208956PergandeCelina SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208957PergandeIsaline SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208958PergandeJens SV Fortuna Schmölln 4 km18.03.2019 / 19:40:10
208959LorenzYanice Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 4 km18.03.2019 / 19:41:07
208960KrügerMichelle Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:41:07
208961SchmidtPhilipp Gerswalder SV Flinke Füße 4 km18.03.2019 / 19:41:07
208965RodenhagenNele SV Fortuna Schmölln 4 km18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208966RodenhagenNils SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208967SchartmannLeeve SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208968SchartmannOve SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208969SchmidtJasmin SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208970SliwinskaMagdalena SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208971SchmiedekeMaximilian SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208972SuckowErik SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208973TheuerAnna-Lena SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208974SuckowRomy SV Fortuna Schmölln 8 km18.03.2019 / 19:55:50
208975TränknerKlarissa SV Fortuna Schmölln 1,5 km18.03.2019 / 20:07:42
208976TränknerKatja SV Fortuna Schmölln 8 km18.03.2019 / 20:07:42
208977WenigerDominique SV Fortuna Schmölln 4 km18.03.2019 / 20:07:42
208978WickertAndreas SV Fortuna Schmölln 4 km18.03.2019 / 20:07:42
208979WinklerPia SV Fortuna Schmölln 800 m18.03.2019 / 20:07:42
208994WolffAnnett TSV62 Prenzlau 8 km18.03.2019 / 21:59:53
208995KuschmierzFelix Templin 8 km19.03.2019 / 04:42:40
104 Meldung(en)