Starterliste 10. Meldorfer Brückenlauf
01.05.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
206369RathjeMatthias Brunsbüttel  Halbmarathon19.02.2019 / 22:06:39
206383BollowMarc ETV Prisdorf Halbmarathon20.02.2019 / 11:01:21
206849BüschelJonah SV Neptun Kiel 6 km Lauf24.02.2019 / 10:40:34
206850BüschelCarsten Ohne 9 km Lauf24.02.2019 / 10:40:34
206851SegerDörte Ohne 9 km Lauf24.02.2019 / 10:40:34
207032ErichsonOle Meldorf 9 km Lauf25.02.2019 / 17:07:27
207329LauterbergMadita Kiel Halbmarathon26.02.2019 / 21:45:06
207613FriedrichsenMorten FH Westküste 9 km Lauf28.02.2019 / 14:54:25
207670WischnewskiMatthias Heide Halbmarathon28.02.2019 / 20:25:38
207715GreisJonas ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 3 km Kids-Run01.03.2019 / 06:07:43
207720VanhoeferVanni BSC Brunsbüttel Halbmarathon01.03.2019 / 07:48:53
207775CasimirJan BSC Brunsbüttel Halbmarathon02.03.2019 / 10:19:44
207782KuhnGudrun SSV Lunden-fit with fun- 9 km Lauf02.03.2019 / 14:36:01
207808HückstädtAndreas Reinsbüttel 9 km Lauf03.03.2019 / 10:21:20
207819BielfeldtUta TuRa Meldorf 9 km Lauf03.03.2019 / 12:57:55
207820VollertSteffen TuRa Meldorf 9 km Lauf03.03.2019 / 12:57:55
207823SternerDirk Die wilden Kerle Halbmarathon03.03.2019 / 13:20:43
207824JansenClemens Die wilden Kerle Halbmarathon03.03.2019 / 13:20:43
207825HönigMarc Die wilden Kerle Halbmarathon03.03.2019 / 13:20:43
207837WittThomas Itzehoe Halbmarathon03.03.2019 / 16:25:48
207873MahrtHeino Süderholmer SV Halbmarathon04.03.2019 / 07:12:49
207884BrücknerMichaela Bargenstedt 6 km Nordic Walking04.03.2019 / 10:35:59
207889HärtelRolf Stadtwerke Heide 9 km Lauf04.03.2019 / 11:04:36
207906GimmlerMarvin Epenwöhrden 6 km Lauf04.03.2019 / 14:08:53
207907GimmlerDominic Epenwöhrden 9 km Lauf04.03.2019 / 14:11:06
207912von MaydellLorenz TSV Kronshagen 3 km Kids-Run04.03.2019 / 16:11:06
207929MünzerKarin Familienausflug 9 km Lauf04.03.2019 / 19:37:14
207930MünzerJan Karsten Familienausflug 9 km Lauf04.03.2019 / 19:37:14
207931MünzerLisa-Sophie Familienausflug 9 km Lauf04.03.2019 / 19:37:14
207987BauschThomas MTV Heide 9 km Lauf05.03.2019 / 20:51:48
208071AdlerAxel Bispingen 9 km Lauf06.03.2019 / 15:00:49
208114WellnitzLea süderstraße 48 25746 heide 6 km Lauf06.03.2019 / 17:56:45
208122FischerFriederike Itzehoe Halbmarathon06.03.2019 / 19:01:30
208403LingysLars Wolmersdorf 9 km Lauf09.03.2019 / 09:02:03
208415SierkSarah Johnsens Gym  9 km Lauf09.03.2019 / 13:13:06
208418VenedigerMarion Hemmingstedt 9 km Lauf09.03.2019 / 14:42:41
208423BredenbeckJochen Ohne 9 km Lauf09.03.2019 / 19:12:57
208430HellmannJulia Bargteheide 9 km Lauf10.03.2019 / 08:14:31
208445ReimersSabrina Burg Dithmarschen  6 km Lauf10.03.2019 / 13:50:54
208457JensenCaja MGS Meldorf - Klasse 5b 3 km Kids-Run10.03.2019 / 15:47:22
208468ReimersAntje Für Mich 6 km Lauf10.03.2019 / 17:58:49
208469ReimersHans-Joachim Für Mich Halbmarathon10.03.2019 / 18:03:36
208483BuhrMatthias Oesterdeichstrich 9 km Lauf10.03.2019 / 21:14:17
208514PalczewskiStefanie Team Palczewski 6 km Lauf11.03.2019 / 14:57:02
208515PalczewskiKathinka Team Palczewski 6 km Lauf11.03.2019 / 14:57:02
208562LingysLuuk TuRa Meldorf 3 km Kids-Run12.03.2019 / 12:20:34
208645MünsterKerstin Berlin 6 km Nordic Walking13.03.2019 / 21:50:20
208673MöllerMartina TuRa Meldorf 6 km Lauf14.03.2019 / 20:14:27
208678VoßDanny TuRa Meldorf Halbmarathon14.03.2019 / 22:50:43
208679VoßDanny TuRa Meldorf Halbmarathon14.03.2019 / 22:51:24
208692AnkerAndre Nordhastedt 9 km Lauf15.03.2019 / 12:29:53
208698TietzBjörn WohlertAldagPartner Steuerberater  Halbmarathon15.03.2019 / 18:41:36
208729SchweglerClara Marie Meldorf 3 km Kids-Run16.03.2019 / 10:44:57
208730SchweglerChristopher Marcel Meldorf 9 km Lauf16.03.2019 / 10:52:46
208743BockAgneta Keine Gnade der Wade 9 km Lauf16.03.2019 / 14:07:25
208744BockMerete Keine Gnade der Wade 9 km Lauf16.03.2019 / 14:07:25
208781GrossBirgit Brunsbüttel 6 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 10:13:14
208809BorwieckFrithjof Meldorfer Gelehrtenschule 6 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 15:53:11
208810BorwieckHeiko Heselflitzer Halbmarathon17.03.2019 / 15:53:11
208811BorwieckUte Heselflitzer 6 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 15:53:11
208812WarneckeManuela Heselflitzer 6 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 15:53:11
208813RobertElmar Welmbüttel 9 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 15:58:32
208814GatzaKira MKG 9 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 16:31:50
208820GatzaMale Soley Marner TV Halbmarathon17.03.2019 / 16:36:01
208828NehlsJasper Hong Kong Halbmarathon17.03.2019 / 17:13:03
208839Claußen-SimonDoris MTV Heide 9 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 18:20:56
208840SimonWolfgang Post SV Heide 9 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 18:20:56
208849MüllerJanine Lohe-Rickelshof 6 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 19:07:35
208852LauIngo Sarzbüttel 9 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 19:27:54
208855SielemannDaniela Sarzbüttel 6 km Lauf17.03.2019 / 19:32:50
208881DelfsNadine Uhl Trucks Hemmingstedt  9 km Lauf18.03.2019 / 07:52:15
208883LaurichTim Elpersbüttel Halbmarathon18.03.2019 / 08:39:02
208909HerbertJosua MGS 8c 6 km Lauf18.03.2019 / 16:03:18
208911HerbertSilas MGS 6c 9 km Lauf18.03.2019 / 16:07:39
208980HanfThomas Brande-Hörnerkirchen Halbmarathon18.03.2019 / 20:23:40
208984HesselinkNils Slowrunners Halbmarathon18.03.2019 / 20:50:06
208991KrauseTimo MTV Burg 6 km Lauf18.03.2019 / 21:34:09
77 Meldung(en)