Starterliste 3. Ketziner Fischerman
30.06.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
202003ReinkeMathias Ketzin/Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:04:19
202004LangeDietmar Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:06:12
202005VierusMichael Dresden Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:09:42
202006KunzMatthias Dresden Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:09:42
202007KunzMichael Dresden Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:09:42
202008DuschekChristian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:09:56
202009SchmidtJan Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:10:06
202010VillwockDagmar Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:10:09
202011FabelJörg Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:11:41
202012RiehnLars Hamburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:20:12
202013WredeDetlef VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:20:58
202014TschirchJürgen Ketzin OT Paretz  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:27:07
202015LöserJoachim Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:41:25
202016FrankePeter #dreivomHerzberg Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:42:25
202017FrankeRobert #dreivomHerzberg Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:42:25
202018FrankeLance #dreivomHerzberg Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:42:25
202019RadkeSteffen Ketzin /Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:42:58
202020FrankeSebastian SG Diepholz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:49:15
202021KilianRobert VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 00:56:33
202022SchubertSabine Potztausend Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:01:04
202023CzesnatUwe Zeppelin Team - OSC Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:20:29
202024BergerMarcus Brandenburg  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:36:08
202025SchrumpfDaniel Mini Athletics Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:42:09
202026GieseMirko Stolmi Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:42:46
202027OehlerStefan Stolmi Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:42:46
202028ClemensOlaf Stolmi Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:42:46
202029JunghannsThomas ASC Panketal Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:43:26
202030TschirchIlona Ketzin  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 01:47:12
202031HallmannTony Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 02:21:42
202032HahnfeldMalte Ketzin  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 02:52:21
202033BalzerRoland Ketzin  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 02:57:53
202034SchaeferSusann Potsdam  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 03:23:03
202035FleischerTorsten Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 03:53:06
202036HechtChristian SV Dallgow 47 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:18:37
202037AmannDieter Dallgow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:30:31
202038WolterErik Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:46:48
202039LabenzJens Team Rocky Balboa Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:50:56
202040VogelAndreas LSV Delfin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:56:12
202041TolksdorfRobert Weltraumjogger Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:57:32
202042KämmererChristine Weltraumjogger Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 08:57:32
202044SchönefeldTim Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 09:22:35
202045LöfflerJens-Peter 1. FC Union Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 09:39:23
202046MeißnerMathias Ketziner Lauftreff Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 09:43:35
202047Meißner-KochAnke Ketziner Lauftreff Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 09:43:35
202048KochDjamila Ketziner Lauftreff Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 09:43:35
202050NühseWerner Rudi-Renner Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:14:49
202051NühseJohannes Rudi-Renner Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:14:49
202052NühseAnna Rudi-Renner Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:14:49
202053RiedelJörg Wustermark Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:20:02
202054GablunskyTobias Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:21:35
202056IzquierdoPedro Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:32:38
202059WeberMichael Potsdamer VC 91 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:40:00
202060KonschakeMario SISU Triathlon Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:45:57
202061OpitzErik PVC 91  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:53:58
202062DierichStefan Team Dierich Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:54:06
202063DierichNicole Team Dierich Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:54:06
202064WegnerGary DreiZack Spandau e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:58:31
202065FräßdorfChristian Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 10:59:00
202069SchönfeldThorsten Elsterstraße 174c, 14612 Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:15:09
202071HolwegerAlexander Turbine Zepernick Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:19:30
202072HolwegerBen Turbine Zepernick Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:19:30
202073HolwegerAenne Turbine Zepernick Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:19:30
202074GrünebergSteffen RSC Großbeeren Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:23:43
202075ZachmannAnja Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:24:18
202076SchrödterMirko Potsdam  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:28:53
202080SchönlebeUlf Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:39:55
202081KämmererJens Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:43:26
202082SteenBjörn Berliner Feuerwehr Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:48:04
202083HillbrichtChristina C.W.K. Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:49:05
202084KorolewskiWalja C.W.K. Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:49:05
202085SchönlebeKatharina C.W.K. Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:49:05
202086JanZimmermann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:50:58
202087TägderHannes Ketzin Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 11:52:25
202088SteenJanine BGW Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 11:52:33
202093ZöllnerOliver Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:00:06
202094KolendeNorman Potztausend Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:03:24
202095KolendeJulius Potztausend Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 12:08:08
202096PonsJenny Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:09:49
202097VogelGuido miniathletics Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:11:15
202098WilkeStefan Team Seeschwalbe Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:12:09
202099WilkeNavina Team Seeschwalbe Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:12:09
202102von der WaydbrinkKarsten Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:43:19
202103ZanderFrank SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:46:08
202105BujkOle Begnadete Körper Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:48:58
202106BuchholzIngo Begnadete Körper Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:48:58
202107GroppGunnar Begnadete Körper Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:48:58
202108BujkLukas Begnadete Körper Falkensee Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 12:48:58
202109FischerBenjamin Tria TV Bad Mergentheim Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:50:06
202110HartmannThomas Zehlendorfer Wespen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:50:16
202111GroegerBjörn Begnadete Körper Falkensee 1 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:59:46
202112KoyroMatthias Begnadete Körper Falkensee 1 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:59:46
202113BujkEgle Begnadete Körper Falkensee 1 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 12:59:46
202114SpielbergLars Dallgow-Döberitz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:02:16
202115ErdmannDaniel ohne Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:02:56
202116SchremmerSteffen Begnadete Körper Falkensee 2 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:04:38
202117GehrhardTorsten Begnadete Körper Falkensee 2 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:04:38
202118SchremmerJulia Begnadete Körper Falkensee 2 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:04:38
202119KassKathrin Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:06:00
202121BieleMarco Bagower Sportfreunde Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:15:11
202122HahnDoreen Bagower Sportfreunde Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:15:11
202123HahnMichael Bagower Sportfreunde Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:15:11
202124FischerTino Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:16:48
202128RöschkeImmo Falkenrehde Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:27:42
202131RöschkeLeni Falkenrehde Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 13:33:59
202135TrampelInes VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:38:51
202136ReipertDetlef VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:38:51
202137RennerStefan Brandenburg  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:41:59
202138GoeritzSebastian Neuberg/Hessen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 13:43:25
202144TschirchPhilipp Ketzin/Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:02:34
202145SchneiderChristian Brandenburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:09:39
202146HaaseSilvia Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:13:34
202147LehmannIngmar Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:16:37
202148NowakRoland Ocean‘s Three Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:24:36
202149MöhringChristian Ocean‘s Three Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:24:36
202150WillsdorfTorsten Ocean‘s Three Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:24:36
202153RathClemens Lauftreff Bernd Hübner Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:33:02
202154BrudelOliver Ketzin/Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:34:18
202156MüllerStefanie Brieselang Minisrhleten e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:45:17
202157WerksniesJürgen Dreizack Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:46:51
202158StehlikLysann Bremen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:48:23
202159HoffmannKristina BSG Orthopädie Norderstedt Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:49:31
202160WieseSimon Quickborn Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 14:51:55
202163SchmidtMelissa Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 15:07:42
202164KrollHendrik Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 15:09:35
202166RehwinkelSylvia Falkenrehde  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 15:11:41
202167SchmidtTobias Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 15:20:04
202179HeuerDavid Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 15:32:54
202180KnuthBjörn Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 15:42:03
202187BahnOlaf Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:14:58
202188KrügerChristoph Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:19:50
202189FeuckerJörg BSG Lokomotive Ketzin Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:20:13
202190FraedrichLutz BSG Lokomotive Ketzin Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:20:13
202191FraedrichLutz BSG Lokomotive Ketzin Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:20:13
202195BongardtThorsten Dallgow-Döberitz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:34:25
202201BarthaMaksim Wustermark  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:46:23
202203BarthaNiklas Wustermark  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:52:03
202205SchwankeHeike miniathlethics Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 16:57:59
202207KotzurStefan miniathletics e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:06:53
202208SchwankeHolger miniathletics Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:08:09
202209HuntGabriele miniathletics e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:09:41
202210ChilcottAlexander VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:14:59
202211ChristopeitChris-Robert Oranienburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:15:54
202213StorchSusanne Fanta3 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:18:00
202214FontaineYvonne Fanta3 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:18:00
202215Bartha-FontaineAndrea Fanta3 Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:18:00
202220EhlertDoreen ALG Löcknitztal Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:25:24
202222FontainePia Wusterwitz Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 17:27:17
202226LuckePeter Priort Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:43:12
202227VolandPierre Ketzin/Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 17:43:48
202448SengerKatja Brieselanger Miniathleten e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 18:05:59
202678SchwenzerRayk Triathlon Potsdam e. V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 18:33:15
202694GrahlRobert Eintracht Einhorn Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 18:43:28
202696RubasTanja Ritthof Rohrbeck e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 18:57:03
202698WeberAxel VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:01:44
202701StenzelGerald Brieselanger Miniathleten e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:14:23
202702KuhnertSebastian TriTeam Rathenow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:17:07
202706KönigTim Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:23:59
202707BrandtHans-Martin Nauen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:26:53
202709RoffeisFalk Seddin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:34:19
202710OberthürMarkus Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:34:37
202712FinkMathias LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:41:30
202713ScholzEberhard VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 19:42:30
202718RemoundosKarolin Die fantastischen drei Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:02:31
202719JungDoreen Die fantastischen drei Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:02:31
202720LercheDiana Die fantastischen drei Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:02:31
202723LercheKarsten three unlimited Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:14:46
202724RemoundosKonstantin three unlimited Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:14:46
202725SteinMichele three unlimited Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:14:46
202726LehmannAnnika VfV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:15:55
202731Dr. PönischJens Triathlon Trio Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:51:25
202732PönischAnneli Triathlon Trio Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:51:25
202733PönischSabine Triathlon Trio Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 20:51:25
202739SommerRoman BLV Rot Weiß 90 Bautzen eV Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 21:32:25
202743JahnMartina Hannover Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 21:45:03
202744BarthelClaudio Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 21:49:30
202745BarthelAnnika Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 21:49:30
202752MarcuseKevin LG Havelblitze  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 22:05:46
202753HübnerLars Grebser Cycling Team Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 22:41:37
202755FraedrichNiklas Ketzin Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)01.01.2019 / 23:18:15
202758GumzChristian Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-501.01.2019 / 23:46:08
202759BeuerTorsten TRIsports Genthin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 01:20:55
202760EhligTino Sportfreunde Brandenburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 02:25:40
202762HellmuthAndre Wandlitz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 07:41:35
202764BockFabian 1. FC Köln Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 08:00:25
202768KretschmerDaniel Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 08:38:26
202775ThomasOliver Triathlon Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 10:09:39
202776MichelJulia TIBerlin 1848 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 10:17:36
202778RugensteinDaniel Falke 95 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 10:30:57
202785RedlichRoland Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 10:57:01
202796ReimannAndrea Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 11:05:36
202804RatzschChristoph Oranienburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 11:18:07
202808SchmidtMatthias Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 11:39:29
202809BöhningNora Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 11:39:29
202821RomeisStefan Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 12:06:01
202823ZwirtzKevin Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 12:18:16
202831SchaeferJutta VFV Spandau Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 12:51:04
202839HartwigChristian Wildenbruch  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 13:00:01
202846SmolorzPaul-Eric Team Lilipa Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 13:32:46
202847PrästinLisa-Marie Team Lilipa Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 13:32:46
202848SmolorzOlivia Team Lilipa Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 13:32:46
202853BockSebastian Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 14:39:31
202858KastnerLuca Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 15:16:26
202860KastnerElla Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 15:23:47
202866RichterMax Tri Team Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 16:09:11
202867RichterRico Tri Team Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 16:09:11
202870ImkerNorbert Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 16:27:53
202880KenscheDavid Kensche Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 18:01:08
202881KenscheZina Kensche Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 18:01:08
202886RitterBeate MTP Hersbruck Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 18:36:25
202887KorellKlaus MTP Hersbruck Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 18:36:25
202899ReuschenSonja Trio Infernale Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 19:23:39
202900LuisaSchenk Trio Infernale Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 19:23:39
202901HeinrichLinda Trio Infernale Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 19:23:39
202905König-LehmannMike Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 19:35:06
202926ChristophNicole InTeam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 20:47:40
202927ChristophChristine Tri-Finisher Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 20:53:51
202932JosephHartwig Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 21:37:13
202936HeidenreichBastian Team K Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 22:01:23
202937HeidenreichJohanna Glindower Hupfdohlen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-502.01.2019 / 22:01:23
202959ChalabianlouHossein LT Bernd Hübner Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 00:54:50
202962SeebergerMarkus GWV-Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 09:28:24
202963WagenschützDoreen GWV-Ketzin Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 09:42:38
202964MierLucas GWV-Ketzin Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 09:42:38
202965BergAndrea GWV-Ketzin Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 09:42:38
202969HerzogViktoria Ketzin  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 10:26:47
202970BeckertRené Ketzin  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 10:26:47
202971BrümmerstädtJack SV Wasserfreunde BRB / Die Havelländer Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 10:29:36
202972StrobelSebastian SV Wasserfreunde BRB / Die Havelländer Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 10:29:36
202973BrümmerstädtJack SV Wasserfreunde BRB / Die Havelländer Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 10:29:36
202987KretschmerEmma Ketzin Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)03.01.2019 / 11:11:04
202988KretschmerLara Ketzin Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)03.01.2019 / 11:12:58
202995FingerPatrizia Muskeltiere Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 12:39:10
202996FingerEvelyne Muskeltiere Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 12:39:10
202997SommerKarl Muskeltiere Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 12:39:10
202998KöpkeToni Team Köpke Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 12:45:47
202999RißlandLutz Team Köpke Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 12:45:47
203000KöpkeAnne Team Köpke Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 12:45:47
203002Schulze BuschoffStefanie GirlsGirlsGirls Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 13:23:46
203003BongersFranziska GirlsGirlsGirls Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 13:23:46
203004SchröderCornelia GirlsGirlsGirls Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 13:23:46
203008PatzschkeOliver SV Dallgow / Dallgow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 14:40:45
203015PaegeDirk FC Deutsche Post Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 15:56:00
203021HauffeMarcus Team Freilos Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 17:04:10
203022MagerStefan Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 17:07:13
203023GrüßerMarlon Die Waldläufer  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 17:15:12
203024DüringRalf Die Waldläufer  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 17:15:12
203035FontaineJens Fit for fun Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 20:52:47
203036PleulAlex Fit for fun Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 20:52:47
203037PaulisFrank Fit for fun Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 20:52:47
203040KarpoThomas Team Freilos Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 22:00:54
203042RügenAntje Ketzin/Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 22:36:00
203044RügenAntje LOL Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 22:43:45
203045RügenAngelo LOL Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 22:43:45
203046VeltjensLuca LOL Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-503.01.2019 / 22:43:45
203075SchachtTorsten Stiftung Wadentest Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 10:53:54
203076LangwaldDaniel Stiftung Wadentest Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 10:53:54
203077PleßowSebastian Stiftung Wadentest Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 10:53:54
203097GateauBarbara sfw Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 16:04:34
203098GateauYves InTeam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 16:04:34
203099KissThomas Kurt Freunde von Knorkator Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 16:15:19
203103WeiherMonique Team MoSo Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 17:02:15
203104WeiherRobin Team MoSo Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 17:02:15
203116BossigChristian Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 18:12:35
203125ImkerJürgen Bienenschwarm Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 19:32:30
203126PetraImker Bienenschwarm Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 19:34:56
203127WalewDaniel Hohen Neuendorf Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 19:54:18
203130KrebsPeter berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 20:04:22
203133FingerPascal Panic Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 20:28:49
203134FingerNiclas Panic Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 20:28:49
203135FingerPascal Panic Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 20:28:49
203142DobbersteinChristopher ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 22:28:30
203144BußiMario Lt Bernd Hübner  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-504.01.2019 / 23:23:21
203146SaßeAlina Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 00:18:54
203170SneikusAnja Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 14:12:31
203172KollockRonny Die KamiKatzen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 14:40:11
203191KeilKaren VaTo Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 19:35:02
203192MattickaWolfgang VaTo Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 19:35:02
203195LevoldMaik Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 20:11:08
203199SchulzDietmar Eintracht Vieritz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 20:58:58
203200PohlKeanu SG Schenkenhorst Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)05.01.2019 / 21:07:58
203202BergerRené Zeuthen Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-505.01.2019 / 21:43:01
203209JeschinowskiMax Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 00:51:28
203210von HörenMichael Bochum Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 01:05:28
203214MünstermannUrsula Ketzin, OT Paretz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 08:38:20
203219BlankeThomas SV Linthe Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 10:24:06
203224SchulzFrank Ketzin/Havel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 11:15:18
203229TolkmittSebastian Die 3 Fragezeichen Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 12:51:15
203230KratzschOliver Die 3 Fragezeichen Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 12:51:15
203231StolzSteffen Die 3 Fragezeichen Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 12:51:15
203243TopelNiclas Tom Plaue Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 13:23:07
203251LiesekeMario LTV Genthin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 13:48:55
203253DillingMathias Wusterwitz Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 14:13:34
203271BuhroKati Elstal  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 16:11:25
203272KönigJanin Elstal  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 16:11:25
203277KrügerSven AD3K Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 16:32:19
203287EliasJörg Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 17:33:10
203308BuhlOliver Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 19:16:06
203324DodtSven AD3K Havelland Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 19:40:54
203326NoackThoralf Budokan Brandenburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 19:43:02
203337KraemerStephan Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 19:46:37
203342PonsUma Berlin Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)06.01.2019 / 19:51:54
203346StegemannChristoph Eintracht Einhorn Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 20:12:48
203347LiedtkeLina Versuch macht kluch Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 20:14:17
203348RaschkeSebastian Versuch macht kluch Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 20:14:17
203349KerstenHeiko Versuch macht kluch Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 20:14:17
203351StegemannAnnemarie Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 20:29:10
203359MünstermannPaulina Ketzin, OT Paretz Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)06.01.2019 / 21:11:25
203364EvertFelix Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-506.01.2019 / 21:56:08
203402KuschChristian Rathenower Judoclub Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 09:39:32
203433L.Hartmut HaMaDa Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 13:29:39
203434B.Mareen HaMaDa Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 13:29:39
203435K.Daniel HaMaDa Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 13:29:39
203443MerkelJonathan Ruppiner Triathlon Verein e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 14:50:12
203447AppeltMaik Brieselang Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 15:41:29
203448OpitzPaul Team Freilos Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 16:14:41
203454GrieselMona Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 17:15:08
203476KannengießerSabrina Kannen - Huhn Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 18:51:23
203477HuhnAndreas Kannen - Huhn Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 18:51:23
203478KannengießerLeona Kannen - Huhn Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 18:51:23
203506PaetzAndré Gecko Challenge Team  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 20:33:59
203507GroßLeonard Team Freilos Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-507.01.2019 / 20:37:10
203532PiperAntje Brieselanger Miniathleten e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 09:29:03
203549FrömmingCarsten Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 13:00:50
203551AndersonChristian VFL Borgsdorf Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 13:11:04
203553JörgSchenke Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 14:02:29
203573SpantigIngolf BAT Salming Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 19:31:11
203580BeinlichJörg Krabbelgruppe Berlin Rudow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 20:26:49
203600FrankeAndreas buchow-karpzow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 22:08:48
203603AlbertziokMarc Laufgruppe Sonnenschein Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 22:40:51
203604AlbertziokMandy Laufgruppe Sonnenschein Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-508.01.2019 / 22:44:28
203607AlbertziokTim Laufgruppe Sonnenschein Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)08.01.2019 / 22:48:19
203611BosseManuela SV Warburg 86 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 00:30:38
203612BosseStefan SV Warburg 86 Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 00:34:37
203616BadeOliver Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 07:17:18
203623BadeLiam Berlin Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)09.01.2019 / 09:02:40
203643KoppeKatja SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 11:14:29
203648PohlerSteven Running Gags Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 11:51:28
203649PieperChristian Running Gags Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 11:51:28
203650KotzianAlexander Running Gags Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 11:51:28
203672SchneiderSilvio ITW Werder Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 14:35:59
203693MünstermannFlorentin Lauftreff Ketzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 18:03:12
203711DeborneMatthieu SAINT-MARTIN-DU-TERTRE Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 20:58:32
203715VolandPepe Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-509.01.2019 / 21:38:40
203756SchmidtStephanie Leipzig Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 10:48:28
203757MelzerAxel Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 10:50:31
203768KehrbergJan Kleinmachnow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 11:09:32
203769KehrbergSabine Kleinmachnow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 11:09:32
203770KehrbergMia Kleinmachnow Swim&Run (Jg. 2004-2009)10.01.2019 / 11:09:33
203774GrotheFred Zachow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 11:28:35
203775KuhlmannKatharina Zachow Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 11:28:35
203777MüllerJohannes Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 12:42:17
203787SchneiderMark Bruchköbel Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 13:32:11
203789SengerAndreas Brieselanger Miniathleten e.V. Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 13:59:43
203809SchmidtRené Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 17:47:55
203811SchmidtKatrin Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 17:55:31
203812JesseMatthias Etzin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 18:01:44
203818BaumgartnerAxel Wustermark Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 19:28:53
203849SwirkowskiPetra Team Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 22:43:27
203850ZöllnerInes Team Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 22:43:27
203851SwirkowskiNicole Team Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-510.01.2019 / 22:43:27
203858SwierkowskiSylvia Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 01:58:42
203859HinzThomas Neuruppiner ü 105 Duo Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 07:14:10
203860HinzBeate Neuruppiner ü 105 Duo Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 07:14:10
203861HinzThomas Neuruppiner ü 105 Duo Volks-Triathlon Staffel 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 07:14:10
203866DiekPeter Lt Bernd Hübner Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 10:29:12
203867MeißnerGregor Ludwigsfelde Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 11:13:23
203868SchatzUlrich Berlin Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 12:12:19
203869UhligPaul Bernauer Lauffreunde Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 12:19:19
203870HenkeHermann Falkensee Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 13:47:17
203876SommerUlrich Dresden Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 16:46:36
203880AdelmeierCharlotte Potsdam Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 19:51:21
203882BirkholzThomas Brieselanger Miniathleten e. V.  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 21:46:23
203885OldenburgRené Brandenburg  Volks-Triathlon 0,6-20-511.01.2019 / 23:28:00
373 Meldung(en)