Starterliste LAUFWELT Extrem-Cross
04.08.2019
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameVereinStreckeMeldedatum
213926BruckmannBjörn Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 21:02:21
213927DewaldtLisa Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 21:02:21
213930LottMatthias Rastatt Wintersdorf 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 21:58:21
213931WeisJulia Bühlertal 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 22:06:13
213932OchsSven Karlsruhe 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 22:07:58
213933GöhnerJan OCR-PACEMAKERS 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 22:20:45
213937ToepferMarion Steinmauern  10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 22:46:17
213939WingertSarah TVI Bodyfit 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 23:35:12
213940WingertPatrick TVI Bodyfit 10 km Extrem-Cross06.05.2019 / 23:37:26
213943BrielmaierAlexander Team Schaeffler 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 04:38:21
213945ZeißJennifer OCR- PACEMAKERS 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 07:03:55
213946HegeleNatalie 76470 Ötigheim  10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 08:03:34
213947von HartmannDavide Ötigheim 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 08:04:10
213948KornmüllerKlaus Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 08:06:22
213950HerrmannJörg Steinmauern geht raus 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 08:27:18
213951BronkaMatthias Team Schaeffler 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 08:27:46
213967GolisRafael LG Pfinztal  10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 09:54:17
213975FaaßSteffen Faaß 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 11:38:26
213976FaaßAgnes Faaß 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 11:38:26
213978LinderJörg LAUFWELT Laufschule 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 11:47:24
213993AgostiniOliver SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:02:43
213998GolisTina BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:18
213999MerxOliver BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:19
214000WestenfelderEric BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:19
214001BöhrerJürgen BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:19
214002KieferInes BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:19
214003StehleCorinne BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:19
214004BraunSandra BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:19
214005BraunMatthias BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:20
214006WelteStefan BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:20
214007HanelCarsten BBBank Runners 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:49:20
214008KoppJerome Team Powerhouse 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 14:52:00
214011ZiesemerLaura SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 15:14:35
214012SchmidtMax Gernsbach 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 15:14:39
214015GrimmAnna-Luisa SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 15:30:51
214016GrimmEdith SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 15:35:08
214019SeiterFrank Team Schaeffler 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 16:30:04
214020MüllerRolf SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 16:40:21
214022SteurerLena Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 17:15:39
214023SchmalzPetra Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 17:15:39
214024HübnerThomas Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 17:15:40
214025BlumNiclas Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 17:15:40
214026Di BariAlessandro Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 17:15:40
214027GolisEdmund Karlsruhe 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 17:17:17
214030GouyaSamah Beazzd  10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 18:13:11
214031SprauerMarco Wintersdorf 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 18:35:06
214036WindbielMarc Weingarten 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 19:29:13
214043BrustMarkus Walther 21 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 19:57:06
214044BrustTina Walther 21 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 19:57:06
214045KamenzStefanie Gernsbach 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 20:11:14
214047KarcherIna Iffezheim 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 20:17:43
214048HummelAndreas TSV Weingarten Lauftreff  10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 20:31:07
214049HummelVirginia TSV Weingarten Lauftreff  10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 20:31:07
214051RückerJochen TSV Weingarten Lauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 20:40:56
214052RückerDiana TSV Weingarten Lauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 20:40:57
214053BargmannKnut LAUFWELT.de Lauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 21:20:35
214054MerkelBrigitte SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 21:21:05
214055SchefczykAnton laufwelt.de 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 21:32:03
214056KurtovicEmina SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 21:43:13
214059KörberSteffen Feuerwehr Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 22:28:49
214060GroteStefan Laufwelt  10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 22:30:15
214061HansertSandra Laufwelt Leistungsdiagnostik 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 22:40:57
214064RamsteinerMatthias Feuerwehr Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross07.05.2019 / 22:44:14
214071MocklerPatrick Run for Fun Weingarten 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 07:26:13
214073JochintkePeter Wintersdorf 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 08:04:02
214081FinkUschi SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 09:21:54
214086GärtnerMirco Team Schaeffler 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 10:58:32
214090KlehrBenjamin Kuppenheim 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 11:52:05
214091HufnagelElias KA-Weiherfeld 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 11:53:20
214092HufnagelMichael KA-Weiherfeld 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 11:53:20
214117LutzYvonne Schau ma mal 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 17:29:16
214118WeberKarsten Zell am Harmersbach 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 17:40:00
214120GreiserAlexandra Zell am Harmersbach 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 17:43:41
214124NachbauerDaniel Laufwelt lauftreff  10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 18:30:15
214129WieroschewskiDominic Michelbach 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 19:35:22
214131ArmbrüsterWaltraud Rastatt  10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 20:01:00
214148EllerSabrina Bühl 10 km Extrem-Cross08.05.2019 / 22:32:17
214155GrimmDaniel SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 00:23:39
214159SeifermannAchim LAUFWELT.de Lauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 07:15:34
214198KonstantinovAlexander Team Schaeffler 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 09:10:33
214204MerkelAlexander BEAZZD  10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 09:21:00
214222WagnerMarco LAG Obere Murg 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 13:48:51
214223RufStephan Wintersdorf 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 13:51:29
214231IgelMichael Wintersdorf 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 16:25:19
214256BrombacherRalf Lauf mit Markus 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 18:01:24
214257BrombacherDieter Lauf mit Markus 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 18:01:25
214280GrimmMarco Bad Rotenfels  10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 21:28:22
214289EhrhardtUwe Lauf mit Markus 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 22:24:34
214290MarottaViola Two and a half Muskeltiere 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 22:46:59
214291MarottaValentin Two and a half Muskeltiere 10 km Extrem-Cross09.05.2019 / 22:46:59
214301LehmannJanet Edelrieda Grieschdiere 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 09:07:19
214302LehmannPeter Edelrieda Grieschdiere 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 09:07:19
214303FraundorfTorsten Edelrieda Grieschdiere 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 09:07:20
214304LachermaierCedric Edelrieda Grieschdiere 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 09:07:20
214305LachermaierKai Edelrieda Grieschdiere 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 09:07:20
214311KraftTorsten Hopp Hopp 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 10:51:28
214312KraftStephanie Hopp Hopp 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 10:51:28
214324KistCarsten SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 12:58:44
214325HarrerMarkus SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 12:58:45
214326KoppJohannes 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 13:17:19
214329BrüstleFrank Iffezheim  10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 16:22:46
214340KöhlerMarco Sindelfingen 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 18:44:03
214342RechAlexander Beazzd 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 19:12:04
214343LeisReiner Team KonSanus 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 20:10:29
214344SeiberlingTanja SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 20:44:45
214345BaumstarkTanja Michelbach 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 21:07:16
214351GötzRebecca Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 22:06:00
214353OrtPeter Mountainbike-Club Wintersdorf  10 km Extrem-Cross10.05.2019 / 22:23:46
214371Große-SchulteAnna SG Stern Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross11.05.2019 / 13:56:08
214406KrzemienAnna Laufwelt.deLauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross11.05.2019 / 22:02:01
214407DittrichHolger Laufwelt.deLauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross11.05.2019 / 22:02:01
214409MerkMark Feuerwehr Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross11.05.2019 / 22:16:47
214419HeitzSarah Fab 4 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 09:53:31
214425SiewersHans Fab 4 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 10:26:40
214428IhleDaniel Vitalhaus-Team 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 12:04:00
214446BritschGerd Vogel- und Reptilienpraxis Karlsruhe 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 17:07:04
214452KrummThomas FAB 4 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 18:45:12
214454DoppelgatzWolfgang Ettlingen 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 19:02:24
214459SeiberlingMaik TV Michelbach 10 km Extrem-Cross12.05.2019 / 20:17:58
214475RuckJulius Muggensturm 10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 07:16:42
214522ErnstOrnella BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:13
214523NoackRebecca BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:13
214524BoosJasmin BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:13
214525KresinSilke BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:14
214526BeckerNaomi BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:14
214527Saint-PierreChantal BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:14
214528BenderBirgit BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:14
214529BenderMike BSV Phönix Sinzheim  10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 14:12:15
214532Fabisch-KlammerJens LG Pfinztal 10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 15:44:41
214533HuberAchim LG Pfinztal 10 km Extrem-Cross13.05.2019 / 15:50:33
214572ReichertMarcel Isse nixe bassierte 10 km Extrem-Cross14.05.2019 / 09:46:00
214575Weber-SchellIlona TUS Hügelsheim 10 km Extrem-Cross14.05.2019 / 10:41:51
214596GeissChrsitian laufwelt.de 10 km Extrem-Cross14.05.2019 / 13:12:17
214609SchellTabea TUS Hügelsheim 10 km Extrem-Cross14.05.2019 / 16:58:40
214651KölmelBernhard Laufwelt.de Lauftreff 10 km Extrem-Cross14.05.2019 / 22:11:04
214658SchumacherStephan RunForFun 10 km Extrem-Cross15.05.2019 / 07:09:55
214662Ihle-FinkChristina Kartung 10 km Extrem-Cross15.05.2019 / 07:22:40
214668GolisLena Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross15.05.2019 / 09:07:09
214669GolisDennis Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross15.05.2019 / 09:11:24
214708GrimmJürgen 1250 Jahre Neibsheim 10 km Extrem-Cross15.05.2019 / 15:52:59
214774ScharerLisa Marie Irrläufer 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 08:59:21
214775BastianGuido Irrläufer 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 08:59:21
214776BastianWigbert Irrläufer 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 08:59:21
214785LutzDaniel OCR-PACEMAKERS 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 12:33:02
214798RaiffHolger IGJ  10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 15:40:07
214800JehleGeorg Schaeffler 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 16:08:37
214814EllerSabrina Gibsnix 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 20:29:08
214815MleinikWalter Gibsnix 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 20:29:08
214821BafaroRita SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 21:00:12
214822BafaroVito SG Stern Gaggenau 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 21:10:45
214839StengerSebastian SG Stern Rastatt 10 km Extrem-Cross16.05.2019 / 23:59:02
214894SchlieterLinda BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 km Extrem-Cross17.05.2019 / 10:25:54
214897KappenbergerAndreas Isse nixe bassierte 10 km Extrem-Cross17.05.2019 / 10:52:15
215072KernKevin DieSäufer 10 km Extrem-Cross19.05.2019 / 16:00:31
215073GrimmKevin DieSäufer 10 km Extrem-Cross19.05.2019 / 16:00:31
215134MerlJürgen 1250Jahre Neibsheim 10 km Extrem-Cross19.05.2019 / 20:26:46
215235SchäferMarion TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:55
215236ManaraChristine TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:55
215237KaluzaJessica TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:56
215238KühnCarsten TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:56
215239ReuterSteffen TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:56
215240MüllerManuel TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:56
215241KolbRudi TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:56
215242GrübleJudith TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:57
215243MerkelJolanda TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:57
215244FritzElisa TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 12:58:57
215247SchwanderMarc TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:51
215248SchneiderAndreas TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:51
215249MaierPetra TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:52
215250HuberJulian TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:52
215251GressVictoria TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:52
215252SchneiderRomina TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:52
215253FichtnerLena TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:52
215254ManzMaximilian TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:52
215255StüberJulian TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:53
215256EggenspergerMarco TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 13:04:53
215282MeierIsabelle TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 17:48:16
215283MerkelSebastian TVI BodyFit 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 17:48:16
215317VorbachMelanie La familia 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 20:55:39
215318VorbachAnja La familia 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 20:55:39
215319VorbachRebecca La familia 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 20:55:40
215320Perez-SanchezMiquel La familia 10 km Extrem-Cross20.05.2019 / 20:55:40
215391BellmannViktor Bühl 10 km Extrem-Cross21.05.2019 / 16:31:07
215403IvanovIvan FEURER Group GmbH 10 km Extrem-Cross21.05.2019 / 18:00:37
215685SchindlerHannah Baden-Baden 10 km Extrem-Cross23.05.2019 / 07:09:59
185 Meldung(en)