Starterliste 26. Caputher Seelauf
07.01.2018
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
168640BurmeisterAndrea 1972Potsdam 5 km16.10.2017 / 20:39:37
168907KreußlerNicole 1981Running Team Herzberg/Elster 5 km20.10.2017 / 05:31:04
168908KreußlerThomas 1979Running Team Herzberg/Elster 10 km20.10.2017 / 05:36:58
169143ReppichAnett 1973Potsdam 5 km22.10.2017 / 19:21:04
169144ReppichHolger 1976Potsdam 10 km22.10.2017 / 19:21:04
169169SchönickeTim 1985Papas United 5 km22.10.2017 / 20:28:05
169429SeehausCarsten 1981C&C 5 km24.10.2017 / 10:56:43
169606JakobHolger 1974Adidas Runners Berlin 10 km25.10.2017 / 14:11:13
169607JakobDavid 2011SV Empor Berlin 2 km25.10.2017 / 14:14:17
169610MichaelisSteffen 1969Adidas Runners Berlin 10 km25.10.2017 / 14:44:48
169706ZiegenhagenDaniel 1978Caputher SV 1881 5 km26.10.2017 / 09:20:55
169811SawatzkiThomas 1978Potsdam 10 km28.10.2017 / 11:10:54
169849RaschNorbert 1947Falkensee 5 km29.10.2017 / 15:04:28
169863EspenhahnJano 1989Potsdam 10 km29.10.2017 / 16:36:27
169864DerneddeSofie 1993 10 km29.10.2017 / 16:47:00
169993SchneiderHans-Joachim 1956FH Runners Berlin 10 km31.10.2017 / 16:25:27
170049KasackDaniel 1981Potsdam 10 km01.11.2017 / 10:05:27
170072TommJens W. 1957DLRG Potsdam 10 km01.11.2017 / 13:14:48
170174PeschelRalph 1973ESV Lok Potsdam 5 km02.11.2017 / 11:55:28
170175RathenowJann 1985Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km02.11.2017 / 12:21:58
170176ZiegenhagenAndre 1980Berlin 5 km02.11.2017 / 12:37:31
170182SchindlerErnst 1937LWV Potsdam Nuthetal 5 km02.11.2017 / 16:04:29
170188GaedeAndrea 1968LC Ron Hill Berlin 10 km02.11.2017 / 17:14:26
170189GaedeMarcus 1964LC Ron Hill Berlin 10 km02.11.2017 / 17:14:26
170192MüllerChristian 1967Hertha BSC 5 km02.11.2017 / 17:28:08
170210NoackMartina 1980LG MAUERWEG Berlin e.v. 5 km02.11.2017 / 18:39:02
170217BellinYvonne 1968LC Michendorf 10 km02.11.2017 / 20:42:55
170218BellinAlbert 2007LC Michendorf 2 km02.11.2017 / 20:47:13
170298RakowBenjamin 1981Gurkenpower 5 km03.11.2017 / 21:19:46
170302KalinskiUlrich 1961TuS wannsee 10 km03.11.2017 / 22:29:37
170303KalinskiPaula 1993Berlin 10 km03.11.2017 / 22:32:34
170304KalinskiJohannes 1997Berlin 10 km03.11.2017 / 22:32:34
170315DrobbeBurkhard 1958Berlin 5 km04.11.2017 / 12:18:15
170347PrüferNorbert 1971Team Prüfer 5 km05.11.2017 / 08:27:36
170352TommKarl 1984Berlin 10 km05.11.2017 / 10:22:08
170357HildebrandtAntje 1959Pankrunners Berlin 10 km05.11.2017 / 10:58:14
170392LemkeLarsen 1974jk running 5 km05.11.2017 / 17:48:32
170393LemkeElke 1953jk running 5 km05.11.2017 / 17:48:33
170394WalterJosefine 1998Glindow 5 km05.11.2017 / 17:48:33
170395WalterLeonie 2002Glindow 5 km05.11.2017 / 17:48:33
170396SchwarzerThomas 1963Potsdam 10 km05.11.2017 / 18:06:05
170410StrittmatterAndre 1971Caputh  10 km05.11.2017 / 20:00:19
170460HöflichRomina 1989Caputher SV 1881 5 km06.11.2017 / 09:51:17
170461BreitlowMarlen 1983Caputher SV 1881 5 km06.11.2017 / 09:52:57
170462PottharstKai 1972Caputher SV 1881 5 km06.11.2017 / 09:54:32
170475BrodhuhnMaik 1980Triathlon Potsdam e. V. 10 km06.11.2017 / 11:37:53
170480ImrichHerbert 1969AST-Süssen 10 km06.11.2017 / 13:37:09
170539BeckThorsten 1970Berlin 10 km06.11.2017 / 21:48:37
170561GarveSou 2010Wannsee 2 km07.11.2017 / 09:01:27
170562GarveKyo 2001Wannsee 5 km07.11.2017 / 09:01:27
170563GarveMatthias 1978Wannsee 10 km07.11.2017 / 09:01:27
170564SatoTomoko 1972Wannsee 10 km07.11.2017 / 09:01:28
170569ObstMartin 1970Caputher SV 1881 10 km07.11.2017 / 09:26:05
170622WoitheHelma 1954Saarmund 5 km07.11.2017 / 18:12:12
170623LoeskeSabine 1964Saarmund 5 km07.11.2017 / 18:12:12
170734HellingDirk 1971LG RADW 10 km08.11.2017 / 14:47:14
170777DralleAndreas 1964Stahnsdorf 10 km08.11.2017 / 20:45:35
170782ZicklerRolf 1937Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km08.11.2017 / 21:47:30
170783GoergensPetra 1960VS 5 km08.11.2017 / 21:53:36
170836KemperRalf 1968Läufchengruppe Tiergarten  10 km09.11.2017 / 14:56:47
170837HeinrichBjörn 1971Läufchengruppe Tiergarten  10 km09.11.2017 / 14:56:48
170838KyrieleisOliver 1966Läufchengruppe Tiergarten  10 km09.11.2017 / 14:56:48
170849FockmannChristin 1985FSV Babelsberg 74 5 km09.11.2017 / 19:25:01
170850FockmannMatthias 1988Potsdamer FC 1973 5 km09.11.2017 / 19:25:01
170851SchobertAnna 1988Berlin 5 km09.11.2017 / 19:25:02
170852SchobertDagmar 1959Bergholz-Rehbrücke 5 km09.11.2017 / 19:25:02
170853RichterHarald 1958IHP Frankfurt (Oder) 5 km09.11.2017 / 19:25:02
170892WiesnerJan 1968Potsdamer Laufclub 10 km11.11.2017 / 11:15:59
170896HütcherThomas 1966Lauftreff Nauen Falkensee 10 km11.11.2017 / 12:21:12
170919RothLutz 1941Dallgow/Döberitz 5 km12.11.2017 / 11:40:28
170932RößlerDavid 2007SG Michendorf  2 km12.11.2017 / 15:20:11
170944WeigandSamuel 2010OSC Potsdam 2 km12.11.2017 / 20:05:50
170945WeigandHannah-Marie 2008OSC Potsdam 2 km12.11.2017 / 20:07:17
170993GuttmannSven 1973Gütersloh 10 km13.11.2017 / 19:58:40
171003HildHartmann 1967Fichtenwalde 10 km14.11.2017 / 09:59:01
171049ThrunFranziska 1978Potsdam 10 km14.11.2017 / 21:28:19
171107KelchFrank 1959LLG Luckenwalde 5 km16.11.2017 / 19:45:46
171134LassbeckHolger 1967SCC Berlin 10 km18.11.2017 / 12:19:53
171141GrünMaik 1972Borkwalde 10 km18.11.2017 / 15:54:39
171151KronemannDallas 2009Caputh 2 km19.11.2017 / 11:36:39
171170KrumbholzCalvin 2006Potsdamer Laufclub 2 km20.11.2017 / 09:41:10
171192GehrlsMartin 1966Caputher SV 1881 5 km20.11.2017 / 14:15:38
171193GehrlsSophia 2001Caputher SV 1881 5 km20.11.2017 / 14:15:38
171199ZimmermannRolf 1988Schwielowsee 10 km21.11.2017 / 07:31:09
171200BranzkeManuela 1981Auenrunner 5 km21.11.2017 / 10:41:07
171201BranzkeKnud 2012Auenrunner 2 km21.11.2017 / 10:41:08
171202BranzkeFolke 2010Auenrunner 2 km21.11.2017 / 10:41:08
171203BranzkeJörn 1978Auenrunner 10 km21.11.2017 / 10:41:08
171204HaynAntje B. 1963Berlin 10 km21.11.2017 / 13:36:43
171233KlugeKarina 1972Berlin Runners 10 km21.11.2017 / 22:44:52
171242BöscheTimm 1971Berlin 10 km22.11.2017 / 10:47:23
171264GäbelVolkmar 1952Stahnsdorfer Füchse 10 km22.11.2017 / 18:52:57
171265TroitzschWolrfram G. 1951Stahnsdorfer Füchse 10 km22.11.2017 / 18:52:57
171281KröschelThomas 1960PRCG Berlin 10 km23.11.2017 / 12:35:42
171309TilchWiebke 1979KC Potsdam 10 km23.11.2017 / 22:37:34
171310TeynilStefan 1989KC Potsdam 10 km23.11.2017 / 22:37:34
171311FilenskyMarkus 1990KC Potsdam 10 km23.11.2017 / 22:37:34
171327SandauEkkehard 1943LWV Potsdam 5 km24.11.2017 / 19:17:53
171331KleinleinGernot 1974Wannsee 10 km25.11.2017 / 00:29:50
171332VierkantEckart 1973Wannsee 10 km25.11.2017 / 00:29:50
171333VierkantLuisa 2008Wannsee 2 km25.11.2017 / 00:29:50
171334KleinleinLucia 2007Wannsee 2 km25.11.2017 / 00:29:50
171335VierkantLara 2010Wannsee 2 km25.11.2017 / 00:29:51
171336KleinleinJakob 2010Wannsee 2 km25.11.2017 / 00:29:51
171368RademacherThomas 1968Berlin 10 km26.11.2017 / 17:25:25
171370SchütteJürgen 1958Oranienburg 5 km26.11.2017 / 18:51:46
171371KrügerMichael 1973Potsdam 5 km26.11.2017 / 19:03:37
171390AbaciGoktan 1983Kiez.io 10 km27.11.2017 / 10:17:28
171391VargiTuna 1986Kiez.io 10 km27.11.2017 / 10:17:28
171392EhrlichLisa 1989Kiez.io 10 km27.11.2017 / 10:17:28
171430WiechertMartin 1981Seddiner See 10 km28.11.2017 / 10:15:52
171463StenzelDierk 1961Sparta Schöneberg 10 km28.11.2017 / 17:02:35
171494EichhornMartina 1983Schwielowsee 10 km29.11.2017 / 08:13:10
171495GrabinskiFinn 2010Schwielowsee 2 km29.11.2017 / 08:16:41
171532LampertUwe 1969SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km29.11.2017 / 19:49:04
171641BartelsMarianne 1984Potsdam 10 km30.11.2017 / 22:28:50
171642HoeppnerGillian 1975Spandau 5 km30.11.2017 / 22:34:31
171725SchellerUlrich 1964NatUli  5 km02.12.2017 / 19:56:57
171726NatelevychNatalia 1977NatUli  5 km02.12.2017 / 19:56:57
171730MettkeFriderike 1988Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km02.12.2017 / 21:47:51
171754SzilleweitSandro 1969Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km03.12.2017 / 10:05:38
171755SzilleweitJeanett 1970Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km03.12.2017 / 10:05:38
171756SzilleweitSidney 1999Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km03.12.2017 / 10:05:38
171757SzilleweitSally 2005Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km03.12.2017 / 10:05:38
171786PasinliKatrin 1968Berlin 10 km03.12.2017 / 19:42:32
171788KlarkowskiDaniel 1975gotorun 10 km03.12.2017 / 20:25:18
171816BüttnerAnton 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km04.12.2017 / 09:50:30
171817OhnesorgeHans-Joachim 1945Caputher SV 1881 5 km04.12.2017 / 09:53:17
171862KühneMartina 1964AOK-Laufclub 5 km04.12.2017 / 19:20:55
171883DrößlerThomas 1974Lok Potsdam 10 km05.12.2017 / 10:15:10
171893PetersenHenriette 2008Caputh Hockeymaus 2 km05.12.2017 / 19:12:57
171919WeisenerElke 1954LT Nauen-Falkensee 5 km06.12.2017 / 11:22:10
171929MüllerPhilipp-Johannes 1986Caputher SV 1881 5 km06.12.2017 / 14:13:49
171930PetersenWilhelm 2006Caputher SV 1881 5 km06.12.2017 / 14:15:20
171935HusemannThomas 1960Falkensee 10 km06.12.2017 / 15:17:51
171937KrauseAndreas 1960SCC Berlin 10 km06.12.2017 / 15:59:12
171938LinkeClaudia 1962Berlin 10 km06.12.2017 / 16:01:32
171985SieglAnke 1973Wiesenburger Parkläufer 10 km07.12.2017 / 11:03:06
171986SchmidtErik 1970Wiesenburger Parkläufer 10 km07.12.2017 / 11:03:07
171998RiedelUwe 1987Potsdam 10 km07.12.2017 / 21:41:24
172001MatthewsJohannes 1962Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km08.12.2017 / 09:29:10
172004GötteJürgen 1959ESV Lok Potsdam 10 km08.12.2017 / 11:07:14
172008EckertMathias 1976BSG LBS Ost 5 km08.12.2017 / 21:32:37
172019RoederCaroline 1960Berlin 5 km09.12.2017 / 22:53:01
172024LierAxel 1975Reservisten Schwielowsee 10 km10.12.2017 / 10:18:14
172026LückStefan 1984Beelitzer 10 km10.12.2017 / 10:29:08
172027DrechselMichael-Josef 1961SG Deutsche Bank Potsdam 10 km10.12.2017 / 11:26:42
172028DemmrichMarlene 2008Grundschule Caputh 2 km10.12.2017 / 11:55:19
172029DemmrichAnke 1973Caputh 5 km10.12.2017 / 11:59:49
172034ErpelGesine 1962Luckenwalde 10 km10.12.2017 / 13:35:30
172035GrohMarco 1979Michendorf 10 km10.12.2017 / 13:36:48
172036KunzeRonny 1978Potsdam 10 km10.12.2017 / 13:38:57
172048LinkeKatleen 1982Kummersdorf 5 km10.12.2017 / 19:40:19
172050SchrammMarcel 1980Kummersdorf 10 km10.12.2017 / 19:48:16
172053RodewaldIngo 1986Triathlon Potsdam 5 km10.12.2017 / 21:21:48
172060DeneckeCorina 1973Wilhelmshorst  5 km11.12.2017 / 08:09:09
172062AnderssohnDanilo 1982Caputh 10 km11.12.2017 / 09:54:08
172063SpielhagenSolveig 1971Wilhelmshorst 5 km11.12.2017 / 09:56:32
172066BoschkeMika 2008Caputher SV 1881 2 km11.12.2017 / 10:20:18
172067BerndtRonny 1978Havelrunners  10 km11.12.2017 / 11:34:22
172068EulauStefan 1979Monkey Crew 10 km11.12.2017 / 11:42:37
172069EulauMiriam 1984Monkey Crew 10 km11.12.2017 / 11:48:31
172073KempaMario 1970PLC 5 km11.12.2017 / 15:06:09
172074HerteltSven 1983BSC Preußen Blankenfelde-Mahlow 10 km11.12.2017 / 15:13:33
172088SpahnBurkhard 1969Beelitz 5 km11.12.2017 / 16:48:17
172108WernickeIngrid 1962LC Dosse 10 km12.12.2017 / 11:18:21
172109BehmerLennart 1986Road Racers Berlin 10 km12.12.2017 / 13:51:27
172110PetrischakSimone 1976Team beVegt.de 10 km12.12.2017 / 15:15:37
172111BadewitzUlrike 1963Berlin 10 km12.12.2017 / 15:36:37
172114GutewortLetizia 2008Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:46
172115JasperFine 2009Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:47
172116HartmannNele 2009Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:47
172117SeidelMasha 2010Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:47
172118FahrlandFynn Linus 2009Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:47
172119HeinLukas Finn 2009Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:47
172120KindNina 2008Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:47
172121PolenzkyLennox 2008Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:48
172122RehnertRomy 2008Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:48
172123HönesLasse 2006Meusebach Grundschule  2 km12.12.2017 / 18:18:48
172133WirthNorman 1968Lehnitzer  10 km13.12.2017 / 06:41:40
172134FangradtMonique 1973Lehnitzer  10 km13.12.2017 / 06:41:40
172135ClaasenMax Ole 2005Meusebach Grundschule Geltow 2 km13.12.2017 / 08:43:00
172136KuscheCevin 2006Meusebach Grundschule Geltow 2 km13.12.2017 / 08:43:00
172137SchünemannCharlotte 2006Meusebach Grundschule Geltow 2 km13.12.2017 / 08:43:00
172138SchünemannSophia 2006Meusebach Grundschule Geltow 2 km13.12.2017 / 08:43:01
172155Berlet-HoppeAndreas 1972Polizei Berlin 10 km13.12.2017 / 17:52:07
172157GrömerNicolas 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:19
172158ThiemannWilli 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:19
172159TammeBen 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:19
172160PlaszynskiEmil 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:19
172161GörrissenOle 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:20
172162HerrmannTim 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:20
172163KnepperPascal 2008Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:20
172164TrabischConstantin 2008Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:20
172165EbertLuisa 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:21
172166KoltesBela 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 20:59:21
172167ObstHenning 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 21:07:52
172168MarquardtFelix 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 21:07:52
172169MaiTara 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 21:07:52
172170BaudeAnnabell 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 21:07:53
172171MüllerFritz 2007Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 21:07:53
172172ZiethlowEmma 2008Grundschule Caputh 2 km13.12.2017 / 21:07:53
172184PetersenKatharina 1976Caputh 10 km14.12.2017 / 11:04:32
172191BendelAnke 1980Berlin 5 km14.12.2017 / 14:04:15
172195KnapeNiklas 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km14.12.2017 / 16:14:47
172196OettelOlivia 2006Grundschule Caputh 2 km14.12.2017 / 16:14:48
172198BauerAndreas 1964ESV LOK Potsdam 10 km14.12.2017 / 17:54:12
172211HettrichKay 1967Caputher SV 1881 5 km15.12.2017 / 09:36:44
172212HettrichJohanna 2004Caputher SV 1881 5 km15.12.2017 / 09:36:45
172213PohleNiclas 2008Meusebach Grundschule 2 km15.12.2017 / 11:45:53
172214BackhoffJulia Doreen 2006Meusebach Grundschule 2 km15.12.2017 / 11:45:53
172215RutkowskyStephan 1990Stendal  10 km15.12.2017 / 12:10:54
172217LieskeMarcus 1982Laufbewegung 6.0 Berlin 10 km15.12.2017 / 12:39:27
172228GrohLukas 2009Michendorf 2 km15.12.2017 / 20:53:32
172232MüllerFrank 1961Nuthetal 5 km16.12.2017 / 12:28:34
172236HerrmannBjörn 1969Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km16.12.2017 / 17:16:37
172248MaierArmin 1960Jelly Bears Berlin 10 km17.12.2017 / 14:28:00
172250KrupskiKarina 1969Berlin 5 km17.12.2017 / 15:01:23
172261MaschkeTino 1975Roadrunners Potsdam-Mittelmark 5 km17.12.2017 / 18:23:50
172262StockmannUlf 1973Roadrunners Potsdam-Mittelmark 5 km17.12.2017 / 18:23:51
172263KamannMatthias 1974Roadrunners Potsdam-Mittelmark 5 km17.12.2017 / 18:23:51
172265NitschkeKai 1980Mahlow 10 km17.12.2017 / 18:33:30
172274DahmsMarco 1989Potsdam 10 km18.12.2017 / 10:21:06
172289KunickeStefan 1959Krabbelgruppe 5 km18.12.2017 / 18:48:21
172341TywsDenise 1976Tywsis 5 km19.12.2017 / 20:19:11
172342TywsChristian 1974Tywsis 5 km19.12.2017 / 20:19:11
172343HoffmannHolger 1969SCC Berlin 5 km19.12.2017 / 20:34:58
172358MauelHerbert 1960Berlin 10 km20.12.2017 / 09:49:51
172367RossowDenny 1976Werder 10 km20.12.2017 / 13:00:35
172370SchottstädtLena 1999Schottis 5 km20.12.2017 / 15:21:00
172371SchottstädtPaul 2001Schottis 5 km20.12.2017 / 15:21:00
172372SchottstädtMartin 1963Schottis 5 km20.12.2017 / 15:21:00
172377HofmeisterSebastian 1979Fanfarenzug Potsdam 10 km20.12.2017 / 19:51:20
172378SarembeWolfgang 1944LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal 10 km20.12.2017 / 19:55:15
172383BaselauAntje 1973Michendorf 10 km20.12.2017 / 21:16:47
172384VortheilJeannine 1973Michendorf 10 km20.12.2017 / 21:53:27
172393HartwigChristian 1982Wildenbruch 10 km21.12.2017 / 09:23:13
172394RichtermeierFritz 1952Berlin 10 km21.12.2017 / 09:55:11
172397FrankeSebastian 1991SG Diepholz 5 km21.12.2017 / 10:08:10
172399HoppeKerstin 1965Caputh 5 km21.12.2017 / 10:26:04
172412RichterTorsten 1970LG Nord Berlin - Ultrateam _ 5 km21.12.2017 / 17:49:18
172418KyborgHorst 1947SC Siemensstadt Berlin 5 km21.12.2017 / 20:02:49
172419SalzerDoreen 1978Trebbin 5 km21.12.2017 / 20:09:53
172425FalkFiona 2009Caputher SV 1881 5 km22.12.2017 / 09:20:26
172438FischerUwe 1965ufirun 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:28:24
172439StratmannJan 1995Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:31
172440PfeiferLars 1994Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:31
172441LindemannLaura 1996Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:31
172442EimNina 1998Sport-Club Itzehoe 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:31
172443KrügerKatharina 1999Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:31
172444SchumannSophie 2000TSV Cottbus e.V.  5 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:31
172445WiewaldPhilipp 1999Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:32
172446VogelJohannes 19971.TC Fiko Rostock  10 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:32
172447SiehrJeremias 2001Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:32
172448EhsesGiulio 2000Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km22.12.2017 / 14:55:32
172453JankeHartmut 1965Schlaubinger 10 km22.12.2017 / 17:20:24
172454JankeKerstin 1961Schlaubinger 10 km22.12.2017 / 17:20:24
172457LesniakGrit 1962DLRG Potsdam 5 km22.12.2017 / 18:56:02
172458SchadowLaura 1986LLG Luckenwalde 5 km22.12.2017 / 20:23:36
172461BraunNadine 1981Eisenbahnersportverein e.V. 10 km22.12.2017 / 21:57:39
172464ReinhardtHeino 1975Runnies United  10 km22.12.2017 / 22:57:02
172465BuchholzSusanne 1979Runnies United  10 km22.12.2017 / 22:57:02
172490LedwigFelix 1991Diehloer Hügelläufer 10 km23.12.2017 / 16:40:35
172491LedwigTorsten 1965Diehloer Hügelläufer 10 km23.12.2017 / 16:40:35
172492LedwigBeate 1966Diehloer Hügelläufer 10 km23.12.2017 / 16:40:35
172493LedwigMarie Luise 2007Diehloer Hügelläufer 2 km23.12.2017 / 16:40:35
172527BolzBrigitte 1948ESV Lok Potsdam 5 km23.12.2017 / 22:29:12
172528WannekMatthias 1975Michendorf  5 km23.12.2017 / 23:40:51
172530MoeslerMarcel 1986Appenzell 10 km24.12.2017 / 01:03:44
172533HerrmannDenny 1986TSV Wiesenburg  10 km24.12.2017 / 08:21:15
172556MorgnerFrank 1978Schwielowsee 5 km24.12.2017 / 22:04:22
172560RoelingReiner 1964Potsdam 10 km25.12.2017 / 00:37:06
172571AllgeierInge 1962Berlin 10 km25.12.2017 / 11:33:34
172573HenningsenFrank 1973Michendorf 5 km25.12.2017 / 12:26:13
172574HenningsenBianca 1971Michendrof 5 km25.12.2017 / 12:28:26
172575BolteOttmar 1952Laufbewegung 6.0 10 km25.12.2017 / 12:30:32
172585SandowErika 1950Streakrunner 5 km25.12.2017 / 15:22:18
172610KollockRonny 1978Die KamiKatzen 10 km25.12.2017 / 23:15:56
172627SchubertRita 1954VfL Brandenburg 5 km26.12.2017 / 10:34:17
172631BehleWerner 1967Berlin 5 km26.12.2017 / 12:58:53
172632BehleWerner 1967Berlin 10 km26.12.2017 / 13:01:21
172663FrankeRobert 1977Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km26.12.2017 / 18:08:06
172673GrünebergSteffen 1975RSC Großbeeren 10 km26.12.2017 / 20:12:24
172674PalmeJens 1972Wilhelmshorst 5 km26.12.2017 / 20:35:29
172675StockfischDaniela 1981Wilhelmshorst 5 km26.12.2017 / 20:35:30
172686PrangeMark 1971Berlin Runners 10 km27.12.2017 / 00:55:14
172690AdermannAnna Josephina 1999Caputh 5 km27.12.2017 / 09:53:40
172696JelkenVolker 1971Flottstelle 10 km27.12.2017 / 11:30:53
172698WieseSebastian 1972Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 10 km27.12.2017 / 12:11:59
172699KönningMonika 1957LT Nauen Falkensee 10 km27.12.2017 / 12:15:50
172700HornChristopher 1988Potsdam 10 km27.12.2017 / 12:22:38
172701SchulzeIna 1968Schulze 5 km27.12.2017 / 12:57:04
172702SchulzeJosephine 1994Schulze 5 km27.12.2017 / 12:57:04
172710WittMarkus 1964LT Falkensee 10 km27.12.2017 / 15:28:22
172711PüschelIngrid 1944Dahlweid Potsdam 5 km27.12.2017 / 15:28:32
172736SchulzHerbert 1938WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 5 km27.12.2017 / 17:49:51
172737MartinMichael 1948WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 5 km27.12.2017 / 17:49:51
172738BörneckeDieter 1941WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 5 km27.12.2017 / 17:49:51
172739FrankeKerstin 1962WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 5 km27.12.2017 / 17:49:51
172740HeylandUlf 1963LC Michendorf 10 km27.12.2017 / 17:51:40
172741EnderlingDaniela 1970LC Michendorf 10 km27.12.2017 / 17:54:40
172768FreyerPeter 1961Potsdam 10 km27.12.2017 / 20:51:07
172776PohlJoachim 1954VfV Spandau 10 km27.12.2017 / 21:24:53
172777StreitDaniel 1990Snigerdirein 5 km27.12.2017 / 21:25:31
172779HoffmeisterNeele 2010Caputh 2 km27.12.2017 / 21:34:08
172803NagoraJoachim 1962Berlin Runners 10 km28.12.2017 / 08:02:12
172806RosenheinrichDetlef 1955Rüdersdorf 5 km28.12.2017 / 09:42:56
172809BreitkopfMartha 2008komm aus die puschen 5 km28.12.2017 / 10:17:07
172810BreitkopfJacqueline 1976komm aus die puschen 5 km28.12.2017 / 10:17:07
172811BreitkopfMatthias 1977komm aus die puschen 10 km28.12.2017 / 10:17:07
172831KagelSilke 1966Falkensee 10 km28.12.2017 / 14:28:45
172840RettigSebastian 1979Caputher SV 1881 5 km28.12.2017 / 15:04:31
172841RettigJonathan 2008Caputher SV 1881 5 km28.12.2017 / 15:04:31
172842HoffmeisterBastian 2006Caputher SV 1881 5 km28.12.2017 / 15:06:46
172843DomhardtOskar 2008Caputher SV 1881 2 km28.12.2017 / 15:07:58
172850HellmannNicole 1981Wilhelmshorst 10 km28.12.2017 / 15:42:02
172854KuphalFlorian 2004OSC Potsdam 5 km28.12.2017 / 17:54:13
172864MohrBjörn Janne 2007KSC Berlin  2 km28.12.2017 / 19:12:53
172865MohrLiane 1967Berlin 5 km28.12.2017 / 19:20:11
172881BaumgardtSteffi 1987LT Bernd Hübner 10 km29.12.2017 / 07:49:21
172882LietzMarco 1971Caputh 10 km29.12.2017 / 08:20:48
172883BaumgardtPeter 1959LT Bernd Hübner 10 km29.12.2017 / 09:33:27
172885FaixRalf 1967Caputher SV 1881 10 km29.12.2017 / 10:14:48
172886ThurleyTom 1993Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km29.12.2017 / 10:17:44
172887ThurleyTom 1993Potsdamer Laufclub 10 km29.12.2017 / 10:17:44
172894SchirmerThomas 1966Zeppelin - Team OSC Potsdam 10 km29.12.2017 / 11:07:34
172898HoffmannSonja 1953FC Deutsche Post 10 km29.12.2017 / 11:47:44
172900GroplerStiev 1979SG Michendorf 10 km29.12.2017 / 12:27:54
172902BaudeElisa 2011Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:28
172903ElizaSprungel 2009Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:28
172904AnderssohnErik 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:28
172905KöppelmannMika 2011Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:28
172906SalomonRonja 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:28
172907BäumerTom 2009Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:28
172908GräberSara Leanne 2009Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:29
172909GörmerMarlene 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:29
172910DemmrichAnton 2008Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:29
172911AdermannLuca 2008Caputher SV 1881 2 km29.12.2017 / 13:16:29
172914ReesBrandi 1986Peter Pants 10 km29.12.2017 / 14:44:27
172915GlemnitzTibor 1988Peter Pants 10 km29.12.2017 / 14:44:27
172921KunthWolfram 1948Berlin 5 km29.12.2017 / 16:13:06
172922UrbanPia 1961Schöpstal 5 km29.12.2017 / 16:44:35
172923UrbanGerald 1959Schöpstal 10 km29.12.2017 / 16:47:15
172925PostBianca 1962Caputh 5 km29.12.2017 / 17:55:13
172926JanneckCarolin 1987Caputh 5 km29.12.2017 / 17:55:13
172933ZiemsHelge 1941LC RON-HILL Berlin 5 km29.12.2017 / 19:55:04
172934GoldeDoris 1946ESV LOK Potsdam 5 km29.12.2017 / 20:10:33
172935LukasAlina 1964Berlin 5 km29.12.2017 / 20:14:48
172938ThierockTina 1973DAV Neuruppin 10 km29.12.2017 / 22:42:15
172939ThierockJens 1967DAV Neuruppin 10 km29.12.2017 / 22:42:15
172941BeckerElke 1968LT Blankenfelde 5 km30.12.2017 / 11:17:50
172948AlhornFinn 2002Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:44
172949NeuberMarius 2002SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:45
172950GehrkeTabea 2002Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:45
172951KliveNadine 2002Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:45
172952KilianMax 2000TSV Cottbus e.V. 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:45
172953BlankeMoritz 2001Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:45
172954KreibichMalte 2003SC Riesa Triathlon 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:46
172955FischerSophie 1997FC Fiko Rostock 5 km30.12.2017 / 14:13:46
172956WawrzinekPeter 1961BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. 10 km30.12.2017 / 14:19:18
172957AppenheimerJonas 1995Berlin  10 km30.12.2017 / 14:23:12
172969JannaschBianka 1956LT Nauen-Falkensee 10 km30.12.2017 / 15:39:48
172970LenzWinne 1961LT Nauen-Falkensee 5 km30.12.2017 / 15:47:11
172972BorchertChristiane 1969Berlin 5 km30.12.2017 / 17:04:18
172973BönickJosephine 1990Potsdam 10 km30.12.2017 / 17:28:48
172978BelgerThomas 1965Caputh 5 km30.12.2017 / 20:29:50
172981BuzkeJens 1969Wilhelmshorst 5 km30.12.2017 / 22:29:34
172984SchwarzBjörn 1982 Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km31.12.2017 / 00:32:35
172989DobrowaldDirk 1966TEAM SCHLAPPESEPPEL 5 km31.12.2017 / 09:14:39
172992HuschkeWolfram 1951SC 2000 Groß Glienicke 5 km31.12.2017 / 10:36:37
172994PawlitzkyMatthias 1972Potsdam 10 km31.12.2017 / 11:23:31
173005ScheidelerChristoph 1964Willi Zauchwitz 10 km31.12.2017 / 13:57:28
173006SowartAlexander 1976Family-Lauf 5 km31.12.2017 / 13:59:22
173007SowartSabrina 1981Family-Lauf 5 km31.12.2017 / 13:59:22
173008SowartLilly 2006Family-Lauf 2 km31.12.2017 / 13:59:22
173009SowartMaja 2008Family-Lauf 2 km31.12.2017 / 13:59:22
173011PohlFranziska 1975Potsdam 5 km31.12.2017 / 14:05:46
173017GerickeDamaris 1977Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km31.12.2017 / 15:55:29
173018BarnerJulian 1996OSC Potsdam 5 km31.12.2017 / 16:50:57
173019BarnerJutta 1960OSC Potsdam 5 km31.12.2017 / 16:50:57
173020RölligOttokar 19481.FFC Turbine Potsdam 5 km31.12.2017 / 17:04:06
173021ThünemannAndreas 1964Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km31.12.2017 / 17:51:23
173022PagelAnnett 1966Brücker Neujahrsläufer  5 km31.12.2017 / 17:53:24
173023SchüllerPeter 1975Berlin 10 km31.12.2017 / 18:15:02
173026FrostSamanta 1986Adidas Runners, Berlin 10 km31.12.2017 / 19:35:56
173027BorowskySandra 1972Berlin Runners 10 km31.12.2017 / 21:42:03
173028RitterThomas 1968Berlin Runners 10 km31.12.2017 / 21:42:03
173030NameniehOiram 1974Potsdamer Laufclub PLC 10 km31.12.2017 / 23:21:59
173066TietzeUllrich 1951Schwielowsee 10 km01.01.2018 / 11:12:59
173074SawitzkiAnke 1972SG Pessin 5 km01.01.2018 / 12:06:19
173092CierpinskiDirk 1973vfl brandenburg 5 km01.01.2018 / 13:53:11
173097ZeiskeRonny 1966Potsdamer Seesportclub  5 km01.01.2018 / 14:40:50
173098RosenbergKathrin 1968Potsdamer Seesportclub  5 km01.01.2018 / 14:40:50
173101Demfack-TatanfackLieselotte 1957OWBasketball 10 km01.01.2018 / 14:42:40
173107RussowFalk 1972Willi Zauchwitz 10 km01.01.2018 / 15:17:58
173108BalmerSven 1963OSC Potsdam 10 km01.01.2018 / 15:29:04
173109AlhornRalf 1962Alhorn-Apotheken 5 km01.01.2018 / 15:30:58
173110AlhornJutta 1967Alhorn-Apotheken 5 km01.01.2018 / 15:34:10
173114TrägerMarion 1952Triathlon Potsdam 10 km01.01.2018 / 16:59:37
173115SchneiderMarie 2006Team schneider 2 km01.01.2018 / 17:02:13
173116SchneiderLuise 2008Team schneider 2 km01.01.2018 / 17:02:13
173117SchhneiderCarsten 1976Team schneider 5 km01.01.2018 / 17:02:13
173118SchneiderKatja 1975Team schneider 5 km01.01.2018 / 17:02:13
173119WürttembergerBritta 1968Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. 5 km01.01.2018 / 17:12:21
173120DrohlaUlrich 1967Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. 5 km01.01.2018 / 17:12:21
173122HeyerMartin 1988Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam  5 km01.01.2018 / 17:32:54
173126QueiserMichaela 1981Gotorun 5 km01.01.2018 / 17:53:54
173127QueiserGerd 1979Gotorun 5 km01.01.2018 / 17:55:55
173418GroteDaniel 1968Luckauer Läuferbund  10 km01.01.2018 / 18:26:55
173437GroteAntje 1974Kornkäfer Luckau  10 km01.01.2018 / 18:32:18
173447GroteOliver 2006Luckauer Läuferbund  5 km01.01.2018 / 18:38:50
173448SanderPia Luisa 2007Luckauer Läuferbund  5 km01.01.2018 / 18:38:50
173481StockhausChristin 1973PSSC 5 km01.01.2018 / 18:59:11
173482StockhausAndreas 1963PSSC 5 km01.01.2018 / 18:59:12
173483StockhausElisabeth 2009PSSC 2 km01.01.2018 / 18:59:12
173484FrankeBritta 1970PSSC 5 km01.01.2018 / 18:59:12
173499SeilerHeike 1963Geltow 5 km01.01.2018 / 19:16:25
173500SanderBirgit 1976Luckauer Läuferbund  10 km01.01.2018 / 19:20:44
173502GerberRobert 1982Laufzirkel Vorwärts 06 n.e.V. 10 km01.01.2018 / 19:23:11
173509MahrenholzThorsten 1962Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km01.01.2018 / 19:32:49
173516JeserigkHolger 1968Dobbrikow 5 km01.01.2018 / 19:40:34
173519JeserigkSusanne 1975Dobbrikow 10 km01.01.2018 / 19:43:28
173540BrombachChristoph 1976Funkerberg 10 km01.01.2018 / 20:32:11
173548WesselChristian 1966Caputh 10 km01.01.2018 / 21:00:20
173561DrechselHeiko 1970Caputh 10 km01.01.2018 / 22:19:54
173569PriesHannelore 1959Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km01.01.2018 / 23:13:18
173572GieskeJörg 1988Asphaltschleifer Heidesee 10 km02.01.2018 / 06:25:21
173573BaskaDarien 1992Asphaltschleifer Heidesee 5 km02.01.2018 / 06:28:47
173583HübnerDaniel 1978BSG EDEKA  10 km02.01.2018 / 08:04:29
173593LippmannSven 1984Berlin 10 km02.01.2018 / 09:00:03
173609ThiemannOliver 1972Caputh 5 km02.01.2018 / 09:51:43
173613FrankeLance 2002Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km02.01.2018 / 10:18:21
173622KrölingDirk 1961FSV Stölln 5 km02.01.2018 / 12:09:27
173623NeinaßKerstin 1978Caputh  5 km02.01.2018 / 12:10:13
173624HoidnRenate 1964Laufbewegung 6.0 10 km02.01.2018 / 12:10:20
173625DöllingJörg 1960LC Ron Hill Berlin 5 km02.01.2018 / 12:17:53
173628DeutschmannKristiana 1951Laufgruppe W-Bünger 5 km02.01.2018 / 12:30:59
173641JasperThomas 1975Geltow 10 km02.01.2018 / 13:08:23
173642WeisheitLorenz 1976Wildpark 10 km02.01.2018 / 13:13:08
173644RödigerMartin 1990Werderaner Bogenschützen 10 km02.01.2018 / 13:35:32
173647PrägerEginhard 1957Elanläufer Eberswalde 5 km02.01.2018 / 13:51:32
173648FrieseAndreas 1970LC Michendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:08:17
173649TebnerJens 1968LC Michendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:08:18
173650HöhneAnja 1968LC Michendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:08:18
173651RosendahlHeike 1970LC Michendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:08:18
173652LatzoThomas 1964LC Michendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:08:18
173653LatzoManuela 1967LC Michendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:08:18
173654ReimannMarkus 1969Carpe Diem Berlin 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:12:29
173655ZinnowLinda 1985Caputh 5 km02.01.2018 / 14:22:23
173659KleinSabine 1967Schulzendorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 14:57:02
173678RichtermeierAline 1986Berlin 5 km02.01.2018 / 16:15:49
173679HennemannMike 1962TuS Sumiperke 10 km02.01.2018 / 16:16:07
173692SchulzeTati 1980Flinke Füße 10 km02.01.2018 / 17:00:40
173693HenzeSusi 1980Flinke Füße 10 km02.01.2018 / 17:00:40
173694DescherChristoph 1980TLV Rangsdorf 5 km02.01.2018 / 17:00:51
173695DescherChristoph 1980TLV Rangsdorf 10 km02.01.2018 / 17:03:48
173697SchäferNorbert 1954FSV Basdorf 5 km02.01.2018 / 17:16:02
173701SpahnAxel 1956Königs Wusterhausen 5 km02.01.2018 / 17:42:30
173703StraubeCarmen 1978Bad Belzig 5 km02.01.2018 / 18:00:40
173704BiergansKlaus 1960VfL Tegel 10 km02.01.2018 / 18:15:25
173710SchickSteffi 1980Familie Schick 5 km02.01.2018 / 19:47:05
173711SchickSascha 1981Familie Schick 10 km02.01.2018 / 19:47:05
173712SchickColin 2005Familie Schick 2 km02.01.2018 / 19:47:05
173713SchickGabriel 2008Familie Schick 2 km02.01.2018 / 19:47:05
173724WiesnerSandra 1976Rangsdorf  5 km02.01.2018 / 19:53:40
173725WiesnerPaul 2003Rangsdorf  5 km02.01.2018 / 19:55:29
173743SchirmerLisa 1966Potsdam 10 km02.01.2018 / 20:21:44
173747RedlichUwe 1972Potsdam 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:27:54
173748RedlichFranz 2007SCC Potsdam 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:27:54
173749RedlichMiriam 1977Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:27:54
173751KollockRonny 1978Die KamiKatzen 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:31:32
173752von KiedrowskiMarkus 1961Kleinmachnow 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:34:54
173753von KiedrowskiUta 1963Kleinmachnow 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:36:59
173755SchülkeAnke 1976LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 5 km02.01.2018 / 20:52:32
173758SchülkeAnke 1976LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 10 km02.01.2018 / 20:56:17
173764PeschelKerstin 1959Potsdam 5 km02.01.2018 / 21:07:52
173767RappsilberKatrin 1974Potsdamer Laufclub 10 km02.01.2018 / 21:13:01
173783LudwigNicole 1970Privat 5 km02.01.2018 / 21:56:33
173786BlumreiterTorsten 1970Potsdam 10 km02.01.2018 / 22:15:53
173791BaarTabea 2001Lok Wichgrafstraße 5 km02.01.2018 / 22:23:23
173792Baar - KönitzEylin 1972Lok Wichgrafstraße 5 km02.01.2018 / 22:23:23
173793KönitzSebastian 1975Lok Wichgrafstraße 5 km02.01.2018 / 22:23:23
173802KronemannStefan 1979Caputh 5 km03.01.2018 / 03:26:23
173808SeidelMarvin 1991Potsdam 10 km03.01.2018 / 06:57:21
173822KrupkeSabine 1967Potsdamer Laufclub 10 km03.01.2018 / 09:17:13
173825May-AdamStephan 1977Potsdam 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:34:10
173826SchülerDaniela 1973Potsdam 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:34:10
173827SchülerFritz 2007Potsdam 2 km03.01.2018 / 09:34:10
173829SchiffmannDaniel 1970Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:44:51
173830ScherlingChristian 1976Caputher SV 1881 10 km03.01.2018 / 09:47:32
173831BaudePaul 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km03.01.2018 / 09:47:32
173833MarquardtIlka 1979Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:50:24
173834MarquardtJuliane 2003Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:50:24
173835MarquardtFelix 2007Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:50:24
173836LietzeFrank 1964Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:51:36
173838ZimmermannDaniel 1975Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:54:12
173839ZimmermannDominic 2007Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 09:54:12
173840ZimmermannDavid 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km03.01.2018 / 09:54:12
173841BöhmJoris 2007Caputher SV 1881 2 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:11
173842DannenbergStella 2004Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:11
173843DongowskiNils 2004Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:11
173844KillatJens 1979Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:11
173845KnackstedtAnja 2004Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:11
173846ObstAmelie 2004Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:12
173847SeidlerBosse 2005Caputher SV 1881 5 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:12
173848SpiridonElena 1985Frauen Fitness Werder 10 km03.01.2018 / 10:00:15
173857Poschardt-GroßAntje 1978Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km03.01.2018 / 11:20:16
173858GroßLivana 2008Grundschule Wilhelmshorst 2 km03.01.2018 / 11:22:48
173901TennerRolf 1947ESV Lok Potsdam 5 km03.01.2018 / 14:18:14
173902PohlitChristian 1965LT Bernd Hübner/ERGO Sport 10 km03.01.2018 / 14:25:44
173910BeerkensBart 1971Potsdam 10 km03.01.2018 / 15:01:10
173922PlanasEnrique 1980Potsdam Runners 10 km03.01.2018 / 15:56:38
173924DöhnertJürgen 1949VS Blankenfelde 5 km03.01.2018 / 16:11:09
173932ScholzYvonne 1979Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 km03.01.2018 / 17:20:13
173936DauerMatthäus 2004Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:18
173937MüllerMax 2003Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:18
173938IsenseeLouis 2005Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:18
173939SternbergFriedrich 2005Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:18
173940FalkJonathan 2006Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:18
173941DrekeIsabella 2003Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:18
173942RölfingLena 2003Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:19
173943Knabe-KohlmeyThyara Enelie 2003Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:19
173944BlössLaura 2004Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:19
173945UhlJohanna 2005Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:12:19
173946PospiechAnton 1998Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173947PospiechTino 1967Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173948EngelAlexander 1969Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173949PitzingJörg 1961Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173950ReppnerMandy 1988Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 10 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173951GlatzelAndre 1966Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 10 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173952SchadeFrank 1964Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 10 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:53
173953ZechFranziska 1985Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 10 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:54
173954HerrmannAnja 1970Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 10 km03.01.2018 / 18:25:54
173960von GrünerMarvin 2009Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:56
173961JunghansNiclas 2010Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:56
173962RaupachErik 2008Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:57
173963RederEmma 2008Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:57
173964OvechkinMaxim 2008Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:57
173965SchwedlerAlexander 2008Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:57
173966CzerniePhilipp 2009Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:57
173967TauschkeMark 2009Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:58
173968CsidesMilo 2009Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:58
173969FlorianAnton 2009Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:34:58
173970GüthleinSimon 2010Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:40:49
173971CsidesNeo 2010Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:40:49
173972HatmiYanis 2011Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:40:49
173973KüsterOscar 2010Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:40:49
173974NitschePaula 2007Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:40:50
173975JungnickelKatharina 2007Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km03.01.2018 / 18:40:50
173977MoedebeckSteffen 1979Potsdamer Seesport Club 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:53:10
173978WahlTeresa 2001VS Blankenfelde 5 km03.01.2018 / 18:57:50
173979WahlMarita 1970VS Blankenfelde 10 km03.01.2018 / 18:57:50
173985PtaszynskiLara 2009Caputh 2 km03.01.2018 / 19:07:51
173988FaivrePablo 2007Potsdam 2 km03.01.2018 / 19:15:33
173989FaivreEwa 2008Potsdam 2 km03.01.2018 / 19:16:30
173990FaivreFiona 2010Potsdam 2 km03.01.2018 / 19:17:17
173991PadbergMarkus 1999Storkow 10 km03.01.2018 / 19:27:30
173995ReichUllrich 1955Telekom Berlin 10 km03.01.2018 / 19:38:42
173996StolleDoreen 1966LG Bünger Rathenow 5 km03.01.2018 / 19:41:40
173997MichaelOskar 2009Potsdamer Seesport Club 2 km03.01.2018 / 19:49:33
173998ElmerGünter 1956LG Bünger Rathenow 5 km03.01.2018 / 20:00:18
174001HeinickeChris 1985Tangermünder LV 5 km03.01.2018 / 20:13:09
174004PetereitAnnika 1980Fürstenwalde 5 km03.01.2018 / 20:55:47
174005MarqueringRene 1978Fürstenwalde 5 km03.01.2018 / 20:58:37
174007MarqueringRene 1978Fürstenwalde 10 km03.01.2018 / 21:02:29
174015RettigStephanie 1981Schwielowsee 5 km03.01.2018 / 21:46:53
174021WichuraBodo 1965Lindenstraße 6 5 km03.01.2018 / 21:56:14
174022WichuraBodo 1965Kloster Lehnin  10 km03.01.2018 / 21:59:17
174024HerzJosef 1962SCC-Berlin 10 km03.01.2018 / 22:02:54
174084PottharstLasse 2009Grundschule Caputh 2 km03.01.2018 / 23:49:18
174085PottharstJannes 2011Grundschule Caputh 2 km03.01.2018 / 23:49:18
174088Lahr-EigenKatrin 1978Caputh 5 km04.01.2018 / 05:39:04
174089IsenseeMirko 1972Caputh 5 km04.01.2018 / 05:39:04
174090KrausePeter 1964Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km04.01.2018 / 05:52:28
174091RaabeYvette 1975Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km04.01.2018 / 05:52:28
174092SittigJudith 1977Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km04.01.2018 / 05:52:28
174093BickertFinn Sören 2004Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km04.01.2018 / 05:52:28
174094SittigLinus 2007Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 2 km04.01.2018 / 05:52:28
174095RichterRobert 1987BSC Süd 05 Radsport 10 km04.01.2018 / 05:57:25
174096JaneckMaria Theresia 1990BSC Süd 05 Radsport 10 km04.01.2018 / 05:57:25
174097PflaumePeter 1973Prunum 10 km04.01.2018 / 06:55:05
174098PflaumeDanuta 1973Prunum 10 km04.01.2018 / 06:55:05
174099PflaumeHannah 2002Prunum 5 km04.01.2018 / 06:55:06
174100PflaumeJakob 2004Prunum 5 km04.01.2018 / 06:55:06
174101PflaumeSimon 2007Prunum 5 km04.01.2018 / 06:55:06
174104BäwertSteffen 1994VfL Brandenburg 10 km04.01.2018 / 08:00:25
174105UiffingerPius 2009Saarmund 2 km04.01.2018 / 08:28:27
174106UiffingerNico 1982Saarmund 5 km04.01.2018 / 08:31:15
174108SowaBärbel 1948LG Kappe 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:15:39
174109SowaKarlheinz 1948LG Kappe 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:17:32
174110KanwischerHorst-Dieter 1940Behinderten-Sport Zehdenick 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:19:48
174111PiontekBernd 1963VS Zossen 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:30:46
174112NeinaßRosalie 2007Caputher SV 1881 2 km04.01.2018 / 09:43:09
174113SchröterGian-Luca 2007Caputher SV 1881 2 km04.01.2018 / 09:43:09
174114RichterWibke 1995Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:43:09
174115MeissnerJan 1994Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:43:09
174117QuandteJulian 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km04.01.2018 / 09:55:34
174118QuandteInes 1979Caputher SV 1881 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:55:34
174119QuandteJasper 2008Caputher SV 1881 5 km04.01.2018 / 09:55:34
174120SchirrmeisterAlexander 1992Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km04.01.2018 / 10:06:45
174123WoiteJoris 2011Caputher SV 1881 2 km04.01.2018 / 11:25:38
174124BachmannLeopold 2010Caputher SV 1881 2 km04.01.2018 / 11:25:39
174125BeckerDirk 1971Krav Maga Department 10 km04.01.2018 / 11:28:21
174126GreulichMichael 1959DAV Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 11:29:41
174127AlbrechtDenny 1990Potsdamer Laufclub 5 km04.01.2018 / 12:07:39
174128BauerErik Peter 2006Meusebach Grundschule Geltow 2 km04.01.2018 / 12:09:30
174129BehrendtLennert 2007Meusebach Grundschule Geltow 2 km04.01.2018 / 12:09:30
174130KanischJutta 1947TLV Rangsdorf 5 km04.01.2018 / 12:14:06
174133BerkholzGrit 1963SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:06
174134GrimmUwe 1946SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:06
174135SatzkyBerthold 1954SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:07
174136RazwaniAmir Ali 1993SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:07
174137AlizadehJawad 1995SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:07
174138NadryAsis 1997SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:07
174139AkbariMohammad 1976SV Kloster Lehnin 5 km04.01.2018 / 13:49:07
174143MelchertRené 1976LT Nauen-Falkensee/TEA 10 km04.01.2018 / 14:44:44
174144MelchertChristina 1972LT Nauen-Falkensee/TEA 10 km04.01.2018 / 14:44:45
174145HenschelHans 1951 SC Trebbin 5 km04.01.2018 / 14:50:02
174146HenschelMandy 1974 SC Trebbin 5 km04.01.2018 / 14:50:02
174147HenschelJohannes 2004 SC Trebbin 5 km04.01.2018 / 14:50:02
174152LipsPaul 1984Bad Belzig 5 km04.01.2018 / 15:33:46
174153HenzeWolfgang 1948Club aktiv Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 15:52:14
174154WielebinskiDietrich 1944Milower Land OT. Milow 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:22:56
174155RaupeMelissa 1987Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:27:09
174156SchweinPeter 1987Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:34:25
174157HebererDennis 1996Kimbia 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:42:39
174158AlblNicolas 1998Kimbia 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:42:39
174159HebererDennis 1996Kimbia 10 km04.01.2018 / 17:42:39
174160BuchmüllerJürgen 1965Geltow 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:48:30
174161BuchmüllerMoritz 2005Geltow 5 km04.01.2018 / 17:51:50
174162WeigandHannah-Marie 2008OSC Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 18:04:39
174163Zaldivar BaezDaniel 1984VfL Brandenburg  5 km04.01.2018 / 18:20:26
174164HirschfeldHeino 1970gotorun 10 km04.01.2018 / 18:30:38
174165NaumannLothar 1958Königs Wusterhausen  5 km04.01.2018 / 18:50:09
174166YassinHanysz 2004Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide,Kanu 5 km04.01.2018 / 18:57:10
174169EbelGerhard 1945LWV Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 19:27:11
174172KasackCarlotta 2012Potsdam 2 km04.01.2018 / 19:35:51
174176PreußMatthias 1978Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 km04.01.2018 / 20:05:06
174177BernhardtInes 1969Werder/Havel 5 km04.01.2018 / 20:19:15
174184BäumerAnnett 1977Caputher SV  5 km04.01.2018 / 20:29:38
174185HeineFriedrich 2001SC Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 20:30:49
174186FrankeKarl 2008Caputher SV  5 km04.01.2018 / 20:33:10
174187BüchnerNicole 1980Schwielowsee 5 km04.01.2018 / 20:38:44
174188BüchnerRene 1977Caputher SV  5 km04.01.2018 / 20:41:23
174189MinxAndre 1978Potsdam 10 km04.01.2018 / 20:47:33
174190KramerKonstantin 1989Berlin 10 km04.01.2018 / 20:51:40
174191BüchnerLeon 2008Caputher SV  2 km04.01.2018 / 20:53:13
174192ZrennerRita Maria 1964OSC Potsdam 5 km04.01.2018 / 20:55:53
174193LatochaAlexandra 1974SG Brieselang 5 km04.01.2018 / 21:18:22
174194VogelWilly 2010UJKC Potsdam 2 km04.01.2018 / 21:18:22
174196VogelRonny 1974Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam 10 km04.01.2018 / 21:24:07
174197VogelJohanna 2008Potsdamer Seesportclub 2 km04.01.2018 / 21:26:35
174199RuszkowskiAstrid 1974Berlin 10 km04.01.2018 / 22:02:52
174200BähschnittLisa 1988LC Dübener Heide e.V. 10 km04.01.2018 / 22:06:50
174201RaithMartina 1965Gotorun 10 km04.01.2018 / 22:08:40
174202ThiesTobias 2011Ferch 2 km04.01.2018 / 22:11:15
174203LentzHenrico 1959Langerwisch 10 km04.01.2018 / 22:26:05
174205SeidlerNikodemus 1998FC Internationale 10 km04.01.2018 / 23:02:46
658 Meldung(en)