Starterliste 12. Lichtenauer Wasserlauf
17.06.2017
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
147156KühneMartina 1964Berlin 5 km23.02.2017 / 19:40:22
147215PrestonEmily Marie 1982SCC Berlin 5 km24.02.2017 / 10:15:46
147218KunthWolfram 1948Berlin 5 km24.02.2017 / 10:41:25
147272FriedrichHeinz 1947Schöneiche bei Berlin 10 km24.02.2017 / 21:02:48
147306BriegerHolger 1965Berlin 10 km24.02.2017 / 23:03:54
147368KutznerAlexander 1981Friedrichsfelde 10 km26.02.2017 / 11:25:18
147379BraunRonald 1964Herrtha BSC 10 km26.02.2017 / 11:58:39
147387MüllerChristian 1967Hertha BSC 5 km26.02.2017 / 12:43:30
147439BahrPatrick 1984Berlin 10 km26.02.2017 / 14:54:32
147602WahlTanja 1974Hertha BSC 5 km27.02.2017 / 13:35:40
147612GlaubitMarkus 1962Bärlin 10 km27.02.2017 / 14:26:10
147640HubacekJörg 1965Berlin 10 km27.02.2017 / 17:44:39
147665WegnerSören 1960Ajax Köpenick 1879 e.V. 10 km27.02.2017 / 19:50:35
147794LabschiesDiana 1974privat 10 km28.02.2017 / 15:21:03
147914Wichers-NeumannMartin 1967Berlin 10 km28.02.2017 / 21:31:01
147915MondheEmilio 2003Berlin 5 km28.02.2017 / 21:34:44
147917FlasdieckSebastian 1985Berlin 10 km28.02.2017 / 21:41:05
147926SchröderJan 1968Hoppegarten 5 km28.02.2017 / 22:15:16
147929WoydeDetlev 1968Berlin 10 km28.02.2017 / 23:04:05
147933SchneiderJan 1975Berlin Frontrunners/Adidas Runners Berlin 5 km01.03.2017 / 00:10:18
147949WünschFarell 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf01.03.2017 / 08:44:39
147951HöfigCarolin 1984Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 08:47:19
147955MeisterMike 1965Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 08:56:33
147958PottbergMarina 1962Berlin 5 km01.03.2017 / 09:27:23
147962ZanderJudith 1985Athletik Training Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 10:20:38
147963PedersenSophia 1989We Run Berlin 5 km01.03.2017 / 11:01:21
147964NickelSebastian 1988We Run Berlin 5 km01.03.2017 / 11:06:42
147974ScheelMichael Joachim 1954Hoi An Sport 10 km01.03.2017 / 12:11:43
147976StryChristian 1963Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 12:25:07
147980BehrendsTobias 1982Team Behrends 10 km01.03.2017 / 13:13:11
147981BehrendsSilke 1985Team Behrends 10 km01.03.2017 / 13:13:11
147984StuiverMarchel 1973Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 13:47:29
148008CzakajKlaus-Dieter 1960Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 16:11:59
148017SchulzeMartina 1971HV Optimus 5 km01.03.2017 / 18:19:23
148018RichterRuth 1938Berlin 5 km01.03.2017 / 18:20:44
148019LabotzkiAndre 1965Blitziflizzzies 5 km01.03.2017 / 18:20:50
148020GroßmannUwe 1952Volksläufer 10 km01.03.2017 / 18:25:49
148023MatthesAnita 1966edeka 10 km01.03.2017 / 18:38:06
148057GrönwaldMarian 1984Berlin 10 km01.03.2017 / 21:19:26
148113LesseWerner 1965SGSE /Berlin 10 km02.03.2017 / 07:37:59
148114GoldmannDirk 1976F95 Havelpralinen 10 km02.03.2017 / 07:45:45
148166StockmeierSieglinde 194010629 Berlin 5 km02.03.2017 / 13:42:25
148167BrauchMathias 1983Rügen 10 km02.03.2017 / 13:43:42
148230ReichWiebke 1972SCC 10 km02.03.2017 / 18:53:51
148231ReichJulius 1995SCC 10 km02.03.2017 / 18:53:51
148232ReichMats 1996SCC 10 km02.03.2017 / 18:53:51
148233FinkeRainer 1954SCC 10 km02.03.2017 / 18:53:51
148242BaumannDaniel 1974Dauerlaufgruppe Nachlader 5 km02.03.2017 / 22:11:08
148255ReuterJürgen 1961Berlin @ Bernau 5 km03.03.2017 / 07:39:27
148256WendelMarita 1960Berlin @ Bernau 5 km03.03.2017 / 07:39:27
148270ToepferCarolin 1982Berlin 5 km03.03.2017 / 10:44:48
148275BindewaldSabine 1971Runners Point Run Club 5 km03.03.2017 / 12:18:17
148278KaufmannMichael 1974Berlin 5 km03.03.2017 / 14:22:04
148280KöhrGajus 1970Berlin 5 km03.03.2017 / 14:57:24
148283MeyerManfred 1963Team Erdinger 10 km03.03.2017 / 17:00:14
148284BraunFalk 1973Berlin 10 km03.03.2017 / 17:47:16
148377WodarzMarco 1976Berlin 5 km04.03.2017 / 21:16:44
148411RichterMartin 1967Berlin-Rudow 10 km05.03.2017 / 12:55:23
148443SalzerBrian 1967Berlin 10 km05.03.2017 / 16:42:56
148444SchillaciCarlos 1954Berlin 10 km05.03.2017 / 16:46:19
148456SjabaAnke 1976Berlin 5 km05.03.2017 / 17:29:26
148503GitzbrechtReiko 1970Berlin 10 km05.03.2017 / 22:14:53
148653WinkelmannLennart 1988We run Berlin 5 km07.03.2017 / 14:11:01
148654NitschFranziska 1989We run Berlin 5 km07.03.2017 / 14:12:11
148662WeyerVerena 1967Berlin 10 km07.03.2017 / 14:53:43
148916DiedrichJessica 1985Berlin 10 km10.03.2017 / 01:49:27
148931SchulzDirk-Michael 1968DOLLAR MUNKEY 5 km10.03.2017 / 16:56:30
148932Hiette-SchulzGaye 1967DOLLAR MUNKEY 5 km10.03.2017 / 16:56:30
148933SchulzJakob 2001DOLLAR MUNKEY 5 km10.03.2017 / 16:56:30
148934SchulzRyder 2003DOLLAR MUNKEY 5 km10.03.2017 / 16:56:30
148935SchulzLily-Frida 2006DOLLAR MUNKEY 5 km10.03.2017 / 16:56:30
148956KubeileSascha 1976Berlin 10 km11.03.2017 / 10:57:36
148957BrüggemannChristine 1976Berlin 5 km11.03.2017 / 11:02:01
148958SchillerTobias 2002Berlin 5 km11.03.2017 / 11:05:25
148959KubeileJolina 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf11.03.2017 / 11:07:59
148960WinkelmannRicarda 1985We run Berlin 5 km11.03.2017 / 11:35:07
148998ParowMartina 1972Die Bucher 10 km12.03.2017 / 10:21:32
148999ParowSteffen 1970Die Bucher 10 km12.03.2017 / 10:21:32
149004TreptowKatrin 1978Berlin 10 km12.03.2017 / 11:01:41
149005NowakHeiko 1970Berlin 5 km12.03.2017 / 11:39:26
149022RoskeJessica 2000Silvermoon 5 km12.03.2017 / 14:02:18
149023JanczykTom 1998Tombiy 5 km12.03.2017 / 14:06:29
149025ReisigLars 1973Engel J.J. 10 km12.03.2017 / 14:11:26
149052SchoknechtTobias 1990Berlin 10 km12.03.2017 / 20:31:14
149066EddelKatja 1981Berlin 10 km12.03.2017 / 23:17:52
149111WahlJule 2009Little Runners 800 m Kids-Lauf13.03.2017 / 13:20:49
149112RatschkeFelix 2008Little Runners 800 m Kids-Lauf13.03.2017 / 13:20:49
149113LindemannNova 2006Little Runners 800 m Kids-Lauf13.03.2017 / 13:20:49
149114GrahlMeike 1981Little Runners 5 km13.03.2017 / 13:20:49
149285JägerWinfried 1957LC RON-HILL Berlin 5 km16.03.2017 / 15:34:58
149362RathkeCharlotte 1990Run for Berlin 5 km17.03.2017 / 00:16:30
149476Demfack TatanfackLieselotte 1957One World Basket 5 km18.03.2017 / 12:19:25
149530ZachmannAnja 1972Team Anja&Christian 5 km19.03.2017 / 12:46:31
149535ChristianFörster 1964Team Anja&Christian 5 km19.03.2017 / 12:59:04
149559VoglerChristiane 1976Berlin 10 km19.03.2017 / 16:05:51
149563BuhrDoris 1951TSV Gutsmuths Berlin 5 km19.03.2017 / 17:35:27
149564SchultkaNina 1973Berlin 5 km19.03.2017 / 17:39:12
149716HoherzSascha 1968Berlin 5 km21.03.2017 / 00:00:23
149917TreibertJacqueline 2005Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf22.03.2017 / 07:07:32
150083MeyerRoswitha 1952Berlin 5 km23.03.2017 / 15:07:11
150363TrebbinGerhard 1940Borussia Friedrichsfelde 5 km25.03.2017 / 09:07:07
150434DanielMotino Camúez 1975Berlin 10 km25.03.2017 / 20:37:06
150444WilkensNastassja 1987Berlin 5 km26.03.2017 / 13:11:47
150445WilkensHolger 1963Berlin 10 km26.03.2017 / 13:14:30
150627VolkmannTorsten 1971Berlin 10 km28.03.2017 / 17:29:12
150791WilsonDerek 1982KSV Ajax Neptune 5 km30.03.2017 / 17:40:58
150936DavydovaArina 1980Arina und Dana 10 km01.04.2017 / 21:42:29
150937FleschnerDana 1988Arina und Dana 10 km01.04.2017 / 21:42:29
151004WeißFlorian 1982NRC 10 km02.04.2017 / 18:43:47
151063SteinkeValentin 1968Berlin 10 km03.04.2017 / 09:55:34
151064SteuerGreta 2007Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf03.04.2017 / 09:55:34
151109KettnerIris 1968FH Runners 5 km03.04.2017 / 14:13:26
151110SchaarwächterIvan 2008SFC Friedrichshain 5 km03.04.2017 / 14:13:26
151111SchaarwächterIvan 2008SFC FRiedrichshain 800 m Kids-Lauf03.04.2017 / 14:13:26
151208PeglowDietmar 1969Heptapoden 10 km04.04.2017 / 10:08:12
151209PeglowEmma 2007Heptapoden 800 m Kids-Lauf04.04.2017 / 10:14:00
151210PeglowVivien 2009Heptapoden 800 m Kids-Lauf04.04.2017 / 10:14:00
151269EisenbergerLisa 1992Berlin 10 km04.04.2017 / 15:01:08
151270EisenbergerIngrid 1953Berlin 10 km04.04.2017 / 15:02:45
151409TischendorfWalter 1952PSV 10 km05.04.2017 / 14:47:43
151745HeinzeFranziska 1980Berlin 10 km08.04.2017 / 10:25:20
151747BöhmChristian 1976Köln 10 km08.04.2017 / 10:27:54
151750KrämerStephan 1983Berlin 5 km08.04.2017 / 12:19:57
151751WeberWolfgang 1967Berlin 10 km08.04.2017 / 12:23:31
151752WeberFloria 2005Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf08.04.2017 / 12:23:31
151753WeberJolena 2009Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf08.04.2017 / 12:23:31
151755KanzogJenny 1984Berlin 10 km08.04.2017 / 13:29:42
151759FeyAstrid 1964Kleinmachnow 10 km08.04.2017 / 14:42:12
151765HirtJulian 1978pankrunners 5 km08.04.2017 / 15:40:08
151766LieberenzJosephine 1989pankrunners 5 km08.04.2017 / 15:40:08
151806EckardtFrançois 1958Berlin 10 km09.04.2017 / 11:35:37
151813HayworthMatthew 1971Pankow 10 km09.04.2017 / 12:37:24
151814HayworthKaty 2000Pankow 10 km09.04.2017 / 12:37:24
151827NeuhausJulian 1988Pro Bierer 10 km09.04.2017 / 15:00:54
151829AulmannRebecca 1990Pankrunners 5 km09.04.2017 / 15:09:48
151842PohlJustin 2001weltraumjogger 10 km09.04.2017 / 17:48:41
151864SünkelBenjamin 1986Phalange 10 km09.04.2017 / 20:08:16
151865StottmeisterChristin 1990Phalange 10 km09.04.2017 / 20:08:16
151869KrögerAntonia 1990Berliner SC 10 km09.04.2017 / 21:24:41
151914HohenseeChristiane 1961Berlin 10 km10.04.2017 / 16:13:40
151952AueKatja 1982Berlin 5 km10.04.2017 / 21:06:15
151953WeissJessica 1989yHamster 5 km10.04.2017 / 21:06:19
151954BirkmannOliver 1988yHamster 5 km10.04.2017 / 21:06:19
151964PasinliKatrin 1968Berlin 10 km10.04.2017 / 21:59:13
152013RengIngo 1962Berlin 10 km11.04.2017 / 14:08:29
152051KathmannUwe 1968Berlin 10 km11.04.2017 / 21:26:38
152068NeumannFelix 1984Berlin 10 km12.04.2017 / 08:12:08
152077MurawskiMatthias 1983Berlin 10 km12.04.2017 / 10:58:50
152141StrellerStefan 1987Berlin 10 km12.04.2017 / 20:14:31
152178SeifertGisela 1958BWB/Berlin 10 km13.04.2017 / 11:23:52
152261SchleseGabriele 1952Berlin 10 km14.04.2017 / 10:24:47
152324LuibChanne 1973Berlin 10 km15.04.2017 / 09:42:01
152382KöhnCorinna 1966Berlin 5 km16.04.2017 / 10:46:39
152384LalenetDésirée 1984Großbeeren 5 km16.04.2017 / 11:28:13
152386GrzeschikPeter 1967Großbeeren 10 km16.04.2017 / 11:32:22
152436WagnerInna 1982Berlin 10 km17.04.2017 / 11:15:01
152437StruppMartin 1958Wernigerode 10 km17.04.2017 / 11:43:27
152473NickelIlse 1956We Run Berlin 5 km17.04.2017 / 13:27:19
152486StreitTobias 1985Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 km17.04.2017 / 16:04:24
152488MikschJana 1988Miksch 5 km17.04.2017 / 16:16:57
152489MikschAngi 1968Miksch 5 km17.04.2017 / 16:16:57
152555NeumannKlaus 1957Berlin 10 km17.04.2017 / 22:10:27
152599MarschallPhilipp 1978Haselhorst 10 km18.04.2017 / 13:29:58
152693MetayerKarin 1972Berlin 10 km19.04.2017 / 10:15:43
152740SchleedeSabine 1962Berlin 10 km19.04.2017 / 17:22:28
152757KrasbergMattis 1987Berlin 10 km19.04.2017 / 18:45:53
152779GlattStefanie 1992Hohen Neuendorf 5 km19.04.2017 / 22:31:41
152780ErdmannNadja 1994Hennigsdorf 5 km19.04.2017 / 22:38:28
152888DöringKatrin 1979Berlin 5 km21.04.2017 / 18:20:38
152968HolzDietmar 1954LG Bayernring 10 km22.04.2017 / 18:48:25
152969StraubYvonne 1970LG Bayernring 10 km22.04.2017 / 18:52:14
152989GraterolGrecia 1988Los Zucchinis 10 km22.04.2017 / 22:23:58
152990AsuajeJose 1987Los Zucchinis 10 km22.04.2017 / 22:23:58
152991ChuSuk-Yee 1987Los Zucchinis 10 km22.04.2017 / 22:23:58
152992RodriguezJose 1989Los Zucchinis 10 km22.04.2017 / 22:23:58
152995GenzIsabell 198521korredores 10 km23.04.2017 / 01:07:53
153042GantenbeinBarbara 1961Berlin 5 km23.04.2017 / 13:54:21
153043GantenbeinGian 2001ECC Preussen 5 km23.04.2017 / 13:54:21
153056TannebergerJosephine 1988Potsdam 10 km23.04.2017 / 14:40:40
153063SeiffertSabrina 1986Berlin 10 km23.04.2017 / 14:45:53
153068OsmanFatima 1951SCC Skating Berlin 5 km23.04.2017 / 15:02:47
153081Schlosser-AettnerSabine 1955Berlin 5 km23.04.2017 / 16:32:45
153170ArnoldPhilipp 1989Berlin 5 km23.04.2017 / 21:52:24
153179KloßPetra 1965SCC Skating Berlin 5 km23.04.2017 / 22:33:17
153208HöfigAlexander 1977Berlin 5 km24.04.2017 / 09:44:56
153280HoppeHannes 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf24.04.2017 / 14:48:55
153281HoppeChristine 1978Berlin 10 km24.04.2017 / 14:51:23
153303BaroniAndrea 1972Berlin 10 km24.04.2017 / 16:49:58
153306ZörnerAnnabelle 1992Berlin 10 km24.04.2017 / 17:11:35
153390NeuberPetra 1961Velten 10 km24.04.2017 / 20:20:48
153460WeichbrodtDominique 1977Berlin 10 km25.04.2017 / 08:58:35
153471GrzesikowskiMalina 2009TSC Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf25.04.2017 / 10:16:58
153472GrzesikowskiJascha 2009TSC Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf25.04.2017 / 10:16:58
153473GrzesikowskiJuri 2012MaJaJu 800 m Kids-Lauf25.04.2017 / 10:16:58
153474FlasdieckAlexander 1985Berlin 10 km25.04.2017 / 10:46:35
153496WinklerSilke 0000Berlin 10 km25.04.2017 / 15:38:35
153535Backhaus-KöhlerMichaela 1963Die Backi´s 5 km25.04.2017 / 20:35:30
153536BackhausJennifer 1985Die Backi´s 5 km25.04.2017 / 20:35:31
153565SchötzLinda 1974Berlin 10 km25.04.2017 / 23:03:29
153616ReinfeldtKim 1996Schlusslicht 5 km26.04.2017 / 11:01:17
153617HenningRobert 1997Schlusslicht 5 km26.04.2017 / 11:01:18
153618BührenKathrin 1994Schlusslicht 5 km26.04.2017 / 11:01:18
153619BohrischAntonia 1997Schlusslicht 5 km26.04.2017 / 11:01:18
153629LoeschnerVolker 1974Berlin 10 km26.04.2017 / 13:02:05
153658RiegerSimone 1972Berlin 5 km26.04.2017 / 16:12:49
153662KanzlerAstrid 1973Berlin 5 km26.04.2017 / 17:04:05
153701ZechmeisterFlorian 1991Berlin 10 km26.04.2017 / 21:55:12
153800FischerDaniela 1972FitX Berlin 5 km27.04.2017 / 17:02:30
153885LauferTom 1968Karlshorst 10 km27.04.2017 / 19:54:36
153995Beaudoin-WilhelmAmelie 2006Friends run 800 m Kids-Lauf28.04.2017 / 11:06:15
153996Beaudoin-WilhelmCharlotte 2009Freinds run 800 m Kids-Lauf28.04.2017 / 11:15:47
153997ThiemannFränze 2006Friends run 800 m Kids-Lauf28.04.2017 / 11:17:57
153998WilhelmCorinna 1972Friends run 10 km28.04.2017 / 11:20:01
154000WiedemannJörg 1972Berliner TSC 10 km28.04.2017 / 11:42:11
154001WiedemannLeon 2000Berliner TSC 5 km28.04.2017 / 11:46:42
154002WiedemannLivia 2005SV Preußen 5 km28.04.2017 / 11:50:19
154004Liese-HeldJakob 1981Berlin 10 km28.04.2017 / 12:53:57
154049BerendtThomas 1985Max Power Gruppe  10 km29.04.2017 / 08:54:57
154050FriedrichPhilip 1989Max Power Gruppe  10 km29.04.2017 / 08:54:57
154121SchulerAnke 1980Berlin 5 km30.04.2017 / 09:37:05
154174LangeDenise 1985Berlin 5 km30.04.2017 / 19:02:39
154175RučkayRadoslav 1992Berlin 10 km30.04.2017 / 19:13:09
154181WawszczakJaroslaw 1976Berlin 5 km30.04.2017 / 19:53:01
154251HeukäuferMonika 1964AOK läuft 5 km01.05.2017 / 10:55:52
154254BaassAndreas 1962Falkensee 10 km01.05.2017 / 11:07:21
154256SchieboldJulia 1984Berlin 5 km01.05.2017 / 12:05:50
154260SeelSebastian 1986Berlin 10 km01.05.2017 / 13:04:48
154270EbnerKatja 1970Einzelkämpfer aus Oberkrämer 5 km01.05.2017 / 13:55:50
154394DawsonPeter 1982Berlin 10 km01.05.2017 / 20:31:46
154411SzablewskiJosef 1962Oberhausen 10 km01.05.2017 / 22:10:22
154476FinkAmy 2012SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde e.V. 800 m Kids-Lauf02.05.2017 / 18:01:11
154769AndresenBjörn 1973Berlin 10 km04.05.2017 / 22:25:42
154791BealWilliam 1985Berlin 10 km05.05.2017 / 11:03:34
154828DellInes 1972Schleichende Buchhalter 5 km06.05.2017 / 11:09:28
154829LöschnerAndrea 1973Schleichende Buchhalter 5 km06.05.2017 / 11:09:28
154863LippertMarco-Detlef 1963Berlin 5 km07.05.2017 / 12:12:22
154891HahnPeter 1988Berlin 5 km07.05.2017 / 16:59:06
154893HoffmannLars 1966laRSrunner 10 km07.05.2017 / 17:28:54
154904AsmussLisa 1986Berlin 5 km07.05.2017 / 20:37:54
154905AsmußHelen Jil 1984Berlin  5 km07.05.2017 / 20:43:32
154906HoffmannDennis 1990BSG Edeka 10 km07.05.2017 / 20:52:58
154909KochElla 2001Berlin 5 km07.05.2017 / 21:16:41
154933FriedrichAett 1986Berlin 5 km08.05.2017 / 12:41:19
154998KevinKuhn 1991SCC Berlin 10 km08.05.2017 / 22:54:58
155001DäumigBjörn 1990Berlin 10 km09.05.2017 / 08:25:36
155013GaconHeike 1968Berlin 10 km09.05.2017 / 11:09:31
155061HoppeKristina 1975Berlin 10 km10.05.2017 / 07:08:19
155062HarveyDarren 1973Berlin 10 km10.05.2017 / 07:08:19
155073MollierMichael 1970Berlin 10 km10.05.2017 / 12:37:04
155074MollierBenjamin 1998Judo Verein Berlin Tegel 5 km10.05.2017 / 12:37:04
155075HahnYati 1989HR Blondies 10 km10.05.2017 / 14:02:55
155076KioschisJessica 1982HR Blondies 10 km10.05.2017 / 14:08:17
155077KaweckáFrantiška 1988Berlin 5 km10.05.2017 / 14:30:04
155083StitzkyBritta 1988HR Blondies 5 km10.05.2017 / 15:04:34
155137TeschkeJenny 1988HR Blondies 5 km11.05.2017 / 17:15:22
155335WiegandGwendolyn 2002KSV90 5 km14.05.2017 / 11:29:35
155339BrendelAndrees 1989Berlin 5 km14.05.2017 / 12:21:39
155340LumpeClaudia 1988Berlin 5 km14.05.2017 / 12:21:48
155345WilmesBenjamin 1985Berlin 10 km14.05.2017 / 13:38:57
155369LeweTanja 1974RebeccaTanjaSpandau 5 km14.05.2017 / 20:22:14
155370GetferdtRebecca 2004RebeccaTanjaSpandau 5 km14.05.2017 / 20:22:15
155381StryRebecca 1987Berlin 10 km14.05.2017 / 21:25:16
155383von GersdorffAlexander 1965MWV Runners 5 km14.05.2017 / 21:51:19
155392IllgAndreas 1966Berlin 10 km15.05.2017 / 07:39:44
155409DartauAlexandra 1972SG BMF 07 5 km15.05.2017 / 09:45:01
155410TondaschHeike 1962SG BMF 07 5 km15.05.2017 / 09:45:01
155425KöhlerHannes 1982Berlin 10 km15.05.2017 / 12:41:58
155426HimstedtSebastian 1981Berlin 10 km15.05.2017 / 12:50:36
155437HilsMiriam 1992Berlin 5 km15.05.2017 / 16:05:09
155444MengesBjörn 1988RunPack Berlin  10 km15.05.2017 / 17:06:19
155449RothBirgit 1967SCC Berlin 5 km15.05.2017 / 18:36:08
155508SchallockJennifer 1992Nike+ Run Club 10 km16.05.2017 / 10:31:54
155521SchützeFranziska 1986Adidas Runners Berlin 5 km16.05.2017 / 11:48:29
155533AltRicarda 1987adidas Runners Berlin 5 km16.05.2017 / 12:00:04
155539AltRicarda 1987adidas Runners Berlin 10 km16.05.2017 / 12:17:41
155544ThürkAnne 1990Nike+ Run Club 10 km16.05.2017 / 13:55:46
155561BartaHelmut 1982Berlin 10 km16.05.2017 / 15:33:07
155587SiodlaczekJens 1963Berlin-Köpenick 5 km16.05.2017 / 19:56:38
155591Kilian-KonetzkeAnett 1975Berlin 10 km16.05.2017 / 20:45:14
155599SylvesterFrancesca 1993Berlin 10 km16.05.2017 / 21:10:24
155602SiekeTamara 1978Sporty`s 5 km16.05.2017 / 21:15:50
155603MauGrit 1970Sporty`s 5 km16.05.2017 / 21:15:50
155604KletteAndrea 1978Sporty`s 5 km16.05.2017 / 21:15:50
155608BahrMatthias 195214052 Berlin 5 km16.05.2017 / 21:49:55
155649ElkanMichael 1960ELLUX 10 km17.05.2017 / 11:21:04
155688NeumannAnke 1964Berlin 5 km17.05.2017 / 16:47:53
155690HangsVera 1985Berlin 10 km17.05.2017 / 17:14:24
155705BlambergWenzel 1988Berlin 10 km17.05.2017 / 18:13:30
155706RandowJörg 1957Team Jockel berlin 5 km17.05.2017 / 18:22:20
155714PinkwartAndrea 1984Berlin 10 km17.05.2017 / 20:15:25
155750MaroskaSascha 1988Teddie's Sports Club 10 km17.05.2017 / 21:24:48
155829VogtKatrin 1965Berlin 5 km18.05.2017 / 20:06:22
155897ErtuerkPolat Hueseyin 2011Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf19.05.2017 / 11:35:28
155898TuranZueleyha 1974Berlin 5 km19.05.2017 / 11:38:45
156111BagratuniValeriya 1994Berlin 10 km20.05.2017 / 15:44:24
156171RönnefarthBurkhard 1972Hohe Heimat e.V.  5 km20.05.2017 / 21:39:22
156172MithöferSusanne 1984Hohe Heimat e.V.  5 km20.05.2017 / 21:39:22
156173RönnefarthHelen 2006Hohe Heimat e.V.  5 km20.05.2017 / 21:39:22
156174RönnefarthPhilip 2009Hohe Heimat e.V.  5 km20.05.2017 / 21:39:22
156190SeidererDaniel 1974Seiderer 10 km20.05.2017 / 22:14:11
156191SeidererMelanie 1977Seiderer 10 km20.05.2017 / 22:14:11
156208HerseNiklas 2012Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf21.05.2017 / 07:36:22
156210HerseMira 2014Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf21.05.2017 / 07:43:32
156211Herse-NätherMelanie 1978Berlin 5 km21.05.2017 / 07:47:16
156214NixBernd 1961Berlin 5 km21.05.2017 / 09:52:11
156234MunawarAmin 2006Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf21.05.2017 / 13:33:11
156237MunawarShaheen 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf21.05.2017 / 13:47:34
156238MunawarNassem 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf21.05.2017 / 13:49:22
156241RennerChristian 1984vereinslos 10 km21.05.2017 / 14:13:57
156264MölterManuela 1969Berlin 10 km21.05.2017 / 17:34:19
156273GärtigJana 1981Berlin 5 km21.05.2017 / 18:43:46
156278SchneiderLars 1970Berlin 10 km21.05.2017 / 19:25:56
156283JonesSilke 1974Jones 5 km21.05.2017 / 19:36:02
156284JonesPatrick 2003Jones 5 km21.05.2017 / 19:36:02
156299KrupskiKarina 1969Berlin 5 km21.05.2017 / 20:18:02
156332HansenAnita 1983Berlin 5 km22.05.2017 / 06:00:14
156333HansenLisa 1988Berlin 5 km22.05.2017 / 06:03:20
156339KlauseEmilia 2002Emser Strasse 43 , 10 719 Berlin 10 km22.05.2017 / 08:41:10
156346Teisseire-KlauseSylvie 1965Emser Strasse 43 , 10 719 Berlin 10 km22.05.2017 / 08:54:01
156347HeiseAndreas 1960Berlin 10 km22.05.2017 / 08:54:53
156348WieseAntje 1973Running Otties 10 km22.05.2017 / 08:56:51
156349WieseThomas 1973Running Otties 5 km22.05.2017 / 08:56:51
156350HeiseLucy 2008TSV Spandau 5 km22.05.2017 / 08:59:07
156351HeiseAndrea 1965TSV Spandau 5 km22.05.2017 / 08:59:07
156368HallmannMatthias 1987Berlin 5 km22.05.2017 / 10:15:40
156392KötterBruno 2012Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf22.05.2017 / 12:33:50
156416WeichholdMatthias 1956Berlin 5 km22.05.2017 / 15:33:19
156417UrnaRiccardo 2009UK3 800 m Kids-Lauf22.05.2017 / 15:43:05
156418KühnischDaniela 1975UK3 5 km22.05.2017 / 15:43:05
156419KühnischJirko 1975UK3 10 km22.05.2017 / 15:43:05
156420AstridPape 1993Berlin 10 km22.05.2017 / 15:55:12
156458PlubergKiki 1978Les cocottes 10 km22.05.2017 / 21:58:00
156459JouanneauxMarianne 1982Les cocottes 10 km22.05.2017 / 21:58:00
156468MeyerStefanie 1988Berlin 5 km22.05.2017 / 22:47:30
156471DowidatDetlef 1959Moabit 10 km22.05.2017 / 23:28:42
156515Lehmann-GenilkeRoswitha 1964FU-Laufteam 10 km23.05.2017 / 11:32:47
156516NeidlerSven 1978Baumschulenweg 5 km23.05.2017 / 11:35:45
156517NeidlerDiana 1981Baumschulenweg 5 km23.05.2017 / 11:35:45
156518NeidlerPhil 2008Baumschulenweg 800 m Kids-Lauf23.05.2017 / 11:35:45
156527NeumannMario 1983Sport macht frei 10 km23.05.2017 / 13:06:26
156528SickelMatthias 1986Sport macht frei 10 km23.05.2017 / 13:06:26
156529MochChristian 1989Sport macht frei 10 km23.05.2017 / 13:06:26
156530WentzlaffGuenter 1949Spandau 5 km23.05.2017 / 14:22:03
156540RutschReto 1970Berlin 10 km23.05.2017 / 15:38:58
156541HardtJürgen 1968Berlin 10 km23.05.2017 / 16:25:48
156553SysoevaEkaterina 1977Berlin 5 km23.05.2017 / 17:31:35
156598GroßeLara 1994Berlin 5 km24.05.2017 / 08:45:45
156599HartmannNils 1982Berlin 5 km24.05.2017 / 08:45:45
156602JanotteRalf 1957BSG Brotmeisterei Steinecke 10 km24.05.2017 / 09:06:05
156660OberländerMonika 1959Familienbande 10 km24.05.2017 / 14:13:46
156684StraubNicole 1967Berlin 10 km24.05.2017 / 15:40:16
156688OberländerMonika 1959Familienbande 5 km24.05.2017 / 16:16:22
156689WilkBianka 1976Familienbande 5 km24.05.2017 / 16:16:22
156746SchampPeter 1939SCC Berlin 10 km25.05.2017 / 09:21:11
156768BartelsRicardo 1980Berlin H3 10 km25.05.2017 / 11:58:15
156773FlechsigMarkus 1978Berlin 10 km25.05.2017 / 13:51:10
156776KühnDaniela 1971Berlin 5 km25.05.2017 / 14:01:22
156785PetryTanja 1969Berlin Moabit 5 km25.05.2017 / 17:02:48
156818StollGil Sebastian 1977Berlin  10 km25.05.2017 / 23:53:00
156837HolzeHeinrich 1955Rostock 10 km26.05.2017 / 12:24:15
156860FigurowskiRene 1967Centro Vital 10 km27.05.2017 / 09:09:20
156861KekertStefanie 1972Berlin 10 km27.05.2017 / 09:11:41
156862Sarrion NavarroJose Manuel 1984Berlin Social Runners 10 km27.05.2017 / 10:13:08
156898BrockeTanja 1980Berlin 5 km28.05.2017 / 02:51:05
156899SchlooßeSabine 1974Berlin 5 km28.05.2017 / 02:51:05
156931DuboisEdith 1942WIB-LT 5 km28.05.2017 / 09:56:03
156970RappMalte 1989Berlin 5 km28.05.2017 / 17:38:53
156971NüsserBerenike 1991Berlin 10 km28.05.2017 / 17:41:02
157020ZhouKathleen 1995N/A 10 km28.05.2017 / 21:31:59
157027Björkehög SchiffelmannLinda 1980Wannsee 10 km28.05.2017 / 21:46:59
157030MeinersChristian 1970Berlin 10 km28.05.2017 / 22:01:21
157068NovakDorottya 1974Berlin 10 km29.05.2017 / 09:14:54
157070DreßlerAnika 1983Berlin 5 km29.05.2017 / 09:32:42
157136KretzingerDieter 1960Berlin 10 km29.05.2017 / 16:33:49
157148HeinrichMonika 1950AOK Laufbewegung 5 km29.05.2017 / 18:09:55
157149FroelichTordys 1963keiner 5 km29.05.2017 / 18:17:36
157153LembkeHans H. 1947Berlin 5 km29.05.2017 / 18:41:29
157163HornigPetra 1973Berlin 5 km29.05.2017 / 20:40:34
157166PundaAnna 1984Berlin 10 km29.05.2017 / 21:07:31
157236RämischClaudia 1992Berlin 10 km30.05.2017 / 10:20:00
157290FerentziUlrike 1971Rheinstr. 41, 12161 Berlin 10 km30.05.2017 / 15:54:28
157291SchröderSandra 1983Bernau 10 km30.05.2017 / 16:16:00
157300MagnussonMagnus 1966Schwedishe Botschaft 10 km30.05.2017 / 18:29:51
157301StuglevAlexander 1972Berlin 5 km30.05.2017 / 18:29:57
157303SysoevAlexander 2011Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf30.05.2017 / 18:33:44
157324FinschFabian 1988Berlin 5 km30.05.2017 / 20:48:37
157326SteinWiebke 1989Berlin 10 km30.05.2017 / 20:52:01
157330KrauseKatrin 1980Berlin 5 km30.05.2017 / 22:45:43
157332NeudeckFelix 1988Berlin 10 km31.05.2017 / 06:04:03
157336KhasraghiJasmina 1981Berlin 5 km31.05.2017 / 08:26:33
157337GuenerNicole 1976Schildow 5 km31.05.2017 / 08:39:23
157341LaakesAlexia 1990Berlin 10 km31.05.2017 / 09:12:56
157350DümichenKarsten 1961Bundeswehr 10 km31.05.2017 / 09:40:55
157351EngambaLaurenz 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf31.05.2017 / 10:22:50
157481FraedeMarc 1988SV Preußen Berlin abt. Ringen 10 km01.06.2017 / 09:33:38
157486EnkelmannAriane 1986Berlin 5 km01.06.2017 / 10:13:10
157491BleichCarin 1986Berlin 5 km01.06.2017 / 11:40:13
157494HerrschuhHeike 1965Birkerunners 5 km01.06.2017 / 12:37:26
157495GroßmannClaudia 1972Birkerunners 5 km01.06.2017 / 12:37:26
157496HellmannImke 1971Birkerunners 5 km01.06.2017 / 12:37:26
157508AumannMariella Josephine 2006Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf01.06.2017 / 13:45:52
157513MührelLinus 1990FU Laufteam 10 km01.06.2017 / 14:29:33
157514LaackeJannick 2013SV blau-weiß Buch 800 m Kids-Lauf01.06.2017 / 15:23:02
157515LaackeJanine 1982Berlin 5 km01.06.2017 / 15:25:43
157516JentzschMartin 1980Berlin 5 km01.06.2017 / 15:37:59
157530LehmannLydia 2001Berlin 5 km01.06.2017 / 16:33:21
157560LaackeSteve 1982Berlin 10 km01.06.2017 / 21:49:10
157615SeefeldtDaniel 1981Nike+Run Club Berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 11:11:50
157617BiniasMonika 1986Dackelläufer 5 km02.06.2017 / 11:32:19
157618BadschingMarcel 1990Dackelläufer 5 km02.06.2017 / 11:32:19
157620BrandenburgLennart 1990FU Laufteam 10 km02.06.2017 / 11:51:40
157622SteinhardtMartin 1970Berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 12:53:36
157635HorstChristoph 1979Berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 14:03:44
157637Große-WöhrmannVolker 1960Schillerstr. 86, 13158 Berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 14:54:13
157648BaumgartMartyna 1985Berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 17:58:00
157649BaumgartUwe 1977berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 18:00:08
157664BonetMat 1982Berlin 10 km02.06.2017 / 20:47:08
157686KockroUdo 1959Eberswalde  10 km03.06.2017 / 10:05:01
157687SorgatoKarla 1989NRC 10 km03.06.2017 / 10:08:34
157688PoschenriederSonja 1997Weißensee 10 km03.06.2017 / 11:10:06
157690HiemerJohanna 2012800 m Kids-Lauf03.06.2017 / 11:48:55
157691HiemerHelene 2009800 m Kids-Lauf03.06.2017 / 11:48:55
157692HiemerUlrike 197510 km03.06.2017 / 11:48:55
157701KalweitLennart 2001KSV 90 e.V. 5 km03.06.2017 / 12:22:48
157708SamuelElstner 1969Berlin 10 km03.06.2017 / 15:45:31
157709KemnitzMareike 1977Berlin 10 km03.06.2017 / 15:58:04
157710KemnitzAndreas 1970Berlin 5 km03.06.2017 / 16:00:17
157711KemnitzJaron 2009Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf03.06.2017 / 16:01:45
157724VandreyAndreas 1976SCC Berlin 10 km03.06.2017 / 18:31:58
157725HugkSteven 1991Kampfsportschule Köpenick e.V. 10 km03.06.2017 / 19:08:26
157726PätzelNadine 1992Berlin 10 km03.06.2017 / 19:28:23
157727KneifelEnrico 1984Team Jockel berlin 5 km03.06.2017 / 19:46:16
157729Johansson-HolzeHelen 1965Rostock 5 km03.06.2017 / 21:54:04
157741MüllerFabienne 2007Team Al-Fa 5 km04.06.2017 / 10:18:40
157742MüllerAlexandra 1975Team Al-Fa 5 km04.06.2017 / 10:18:40
157744BeinSimon 1990Berlin 10 km04.06.2017 / 10:51:07
157745ChristlSarah 1990Regensburg 10 km04.06.2017 / 10:57:52
157760NitzscheMaria 1985Berlin 5 km04.06.2017 / 13:26:45
157763LukaWlömer 2001Mach1 Motorsport/ Berlin  5 km04.06.2017 / 14:42:35
157764HeinigOskar 2012TeamBäckerMann/ Berlin  800 m Kids-Lauf04.06.2017 / 14:47:56
157765OrtliebEnrico 1992Berlin 5 km04.06.2017 / 15:08:04
157767KranzFranz 1982Berlin 5 km04.06.2017 / 15:42:37
157768LothSascha 1970Neue Mühle 5 km04.06.2017 / 15:49:34
157771PlunzeBirgit 1961Berlin 10 km04.06.2017 / 15:58:02
157774RotheDörte 1967Los Corredores  10 km04.06.2017 / 16:49:14
157775RotheKarsten 1967Los Corredores  10 km04.06.2017 / 16:49:14
157776RotheNick 1998Los Corredores  10 km04.06.2017 / 16:49:14
157777RotheVerena 2001Los Corredores  10 km04.06.2017 / 16:49:14
157778GlinkaAndre 1969Andri & Nani 5 km04.06.2017 / 16:52:07
157779WieglebNathalie 1990Andri & Nani 5 km04.06.2017 / 16:52:07
157805HildebrandErik 1998TSV Lichtenberg 5 km04.06.2017 / 20:04:45
157806FahrIngo 1969Zumba Locos Berlin 10 km04.06.2017 / 20:09:17
157813BadenGolo 1993Berlin 10 km04.06.2017 / 21:08:42
157822ShtapuraTetiana 1990Berlin 10 km04.06.2017 / 23:50:32
157823HoßbachChristoph 1983Berlin 10 km04.06.2017 / 23:55:16
157849BrowneCiaran 1978Abu Dhabi 5 km05.06.2017 / 08:33:12
157855PaulAmy 2008Eberswalder Adler 800 m Kids-Lauf05.06.2017 / 09:19:18
157857PaulLana 2005Eberswalder Adler 5 km05.06.2017 / 09:34:23
157860RademannVivien 1991Berlin 5 km05.06.2017 / 09:54:46
157861RademannKatrin 1971Berlin 5 km05.06.2017 / 09:57:50
157866RudolphOliver 1994Berlin 10 km05.06.2017 / 12:10:00
157867BartelsAnderson 2014Berlin H3 800 m Kids-Lauf05.06.2017 / 13:01:54
157870MaksymowThomas 1978Evelina 5 km05.06.2017 / 13:17:43
157871SeidlKlaus 1955Berlin 10 km05.06.2017 / 13:20:53
157872ReckzügelMartina 1970Berlin Marienfelde 5 km05.06.2017 / 13:23:16
157873VettorazziMatteo 2012Köpenick 800 m Kids-Lauf05.06.2017 / 13:24:08
157874VettorazziMarie 2014Köpenick 800 m Kids-Lauf05.06.2017 / 13:24:08
157875ReckzügelCarsten 1971Berlin Marienfelde 5 km05.06.2017 / 13:27:09
157878RamarolahyRivo 1968Berlin 5 km05.06.2017 / 15:11:37
157882SchulzTobi 1974neukölln 10 km05.06.2017 / 16:03:07
157935MarkgrafGrit 1977SG Steglitz 5 km06.06.2017 / 08:31:41
157942Toudal NielsenToby 1977Berlin 10 km06.06.2017 / 09:34:44
157943ToudalMalene 1979Berlin 10 km06.06.2017 / 09:39:01
157958NeuberRobby 1964gutachter-neuber.de 10 km06.06.2017 / 11:37:57
157960RaffJennifer 1989Moabit 5 km06.06.2017 / 11:57:11
157992SchuhmannCarolin 1986Berlin 5 km06.06.2017 / 17:07:33
157997BoxanYvonne 1979Lichtenrader Laufschnecken 10 km06.06.2017 / 18:24:31
157998HeimannBarbara 1964Lichtenrader Laufschnecken 10 km06.06.2017 / 18:24:31
157999DiffenhardMaike 1991Berlin 5 km06.06.2017 / 18:29:29
158004ScholzLouise 1989Berlin 10 km06.06.2017 / 19:11:41
158042KraftTatjana 1976Berlin 5 km07.06.2017 / 09:22:14
158058KoßSiegfried 1958Berlin 10 km07.06.2017 / 12:02:07
158067SchulzRosa 1986Berlin 10 km07.06.2017 / 13:45:31
158098FrickAnna 1980Team Caro 5 km07.06.2017 / 16:21:32
158100PetriGünter 1957Berlin 10 km07.06.2017 / 17:54:22
158130RudolphSophie 1991Berliner Sport-Club 10 km07.06.2017 / 21:11:59
158141HaussteinFinn 2011Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf07.06.2017 / 21:39:18
158156NoskeHenry 1979Berlin 5 km07.06.2017 / 23:47:04
158174EltenPetra 1975adidas Runners Berlin 10 km08.06.2017 / 08:09:07
158179PaulDavid 1989CDU Prenzlauer Berg Ost 10 km08.06.2017 / 09:23:43
158193BrakmannAndreas 1966Berlin 10 km08.06.2017 / 10:21:01
158194MeisterMara 2001Berlin 10 km08.06.2017 / 10:24:50
158216StrißMatthias 1969berlin 5 km08.06.2017 / 11:59:44
158221RemigereauCamille 1991Kreuzberg 10 km08.06.2017 / 13:25:32
158246PreußMathias 1978Rüdersdorf 10 km08.06.2017 / 19:00:28
158249LubitzTimo 1981Runners United Berlin 10 km08.06.2017 / 19:55:28
158256HübnerDaniel 1978Berlin 10 km08.06.2017 / 20:09:29
158303RotersDenis 1976Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 km08.06.2017 / 23:47:36
158307HeinAlexandra 1975Hoppegarten 10 km09.06.2017 / 08:25:01
158308ZanderMarko 1973Neumann-Zander-Power-Team 5 km09.06.2017 / 08:46:20
158309NeumannSvenja 1980Neumann-Zander-Power-Team 5 km09.06.2017 / 08:46:20
158310ZanderAlicia 2010Neumann-Zander-Power-Team 800 m Kids-Lauf09.06.2017 / 08:46:20
158311NeumannJulian 2009Neumann-Zander-Power-Team 800 m Kids-Lauf09.06.2017 / 08:46:20
158312MassenbergAnja 1979Picasso-Läufer 10 km09.06.2017 / 09:46:44
158315Grün-KienastHildegard 195413591 Berlin, Spandauerstr.111 10 km09.06.2017 / 10:50:38
158317SchneiderPeter 1951Lahme Ente 10 km09.06.2017 / 11:40:43
158323BastobbeJennifer 1992Berlin 5 km09.06.2017 / 13:19:50
158325KartzmareckLisa 1991Treptow 5 km09.06.2017 / 13:24:41
158326WitteAndreas 1960Berlin 5 km09.06.2017 / 13:43:30
158341BlankeMoritz 2001Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 5 km09.06.2017 / 21:19:00
158342HelgessonJohan 1978Pungsvett LK 10 km09.06.2017 / 21:52:00
158344GreensteinCarlin 1974Berlin  10 km09.06.2017 / 22:29:37
158349FitznerCindy 1988FU Laufteam 10 km10.06.2017 / 00:37:25
158352KatschMilena 1983Berlin Tegel 10 km10.06.2017 / 07:08:12
158356BolleThomas 1965Berlin  5 km10.06.2017 / 11:01:23
158359KrügerTobias 1966Deek Running 10 km10.06.2017 / 12:51:18
158360SeidelIlona 1964Berlin 5 km10.06.2017 / 12:54:17
158369KnauerMaike 1984Hannover 5 km10.06.2017 / 15:05:04
158373YmanLinus 1981Pungsvett LK 10 km10.06.2017 / 18:31:32
158375UsadelKristoffer 1985Bubus 10 km10.06.2017 / 20:35:30
158376BaumgardtLaura 1990Bubus 10 km10.06.2017 / 20:35:30
158381GöpfertMaria 1987Berlin 5 km10.06.2017 / 23:12:48
158383ScheinemannStefanie 1978Berlin 5 km11.06.2017 / 09:20:26
158384KlattIlonka 1972Berlin 5 km11.06.2017 / 09:22:19
158386BenzmuellerMax 2009Benzmueller Kids 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 11:53:34
158387BenzmuellerCarla 2011Benzmueller Kids 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 11:53:35
158388BenzmuellerElena 2011Benzmueller Kids 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 11:53:35
158392ScherwatMichael 1964Berlin  5 km11.06.2017 / 13:19:56
158402WesolyNils 1999Alles im Laufschritt 5 km11.06.2017 / 14:19:07
158403DonnerAndreas 1963Cityrunner Berlin 10 km11.06.2017 / 15:28:41
158404ZänschArne 2001Cityrunner Berlin 10 km11.06.2017 / 15:28:41
158405GräfeManuela 1971Berlin  5 km11.06.2017 / 16:15:06
158406SchulzeKarola 1966Comrunners  5 km11.06.2017 / 16:17:46
158407MasuchAlexandra 1970Comrunners  5 km11.06.2017 / 16:17:47
158408KukaKatrin 1971SG Neukölln  5 km11.06.2017 / 16:17:47
158409BuchhornMichaela 1972Al-Fa 5 km11.06.2017 / 16:31:55
158410RossiKostia 1978Atletica Palzola - Italien 5 km11.06.2017 / 16:50:52
158411MazzacaniFrancesca 1980Atletica Palzola - Italien 10 km11.06.2017 / 16:50:52
158412RossiLara 2008Atletica Palzola - Italien 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 16:50:52
158419NitschkeSabine 1970Ausdauersport Mahlow 2016 e.V. 5 km11.06.2017 / 17:57:38
158420Consuegra BerruezoAntonio Jose 1983Berlin 10 km11.06.2017 / 17:58:43
158423PisarekHubert 1989Berlin 5 km11.06.2017 / 18:15:22
158424PisarekAlina 1989Berlin 5 km11.06.2017 / 18:15:22
158429MengeLuisa 2005Berlin Mitte 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 18:53:45
158431MengeSimon 2005Berlin Mitte 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 18:57:27
158440DuwePaul 1953Berlin 10 km11.06.2017 / 20:45:46
158444HansenTorben 1979Berlin 10 km11.06.2017 / 21:16:58
158445SommerweißStefan 1977TK Berlin 5 km11.06.2017 / 21:37:01
158452GraßDorcas 1975D Team 5 km11.06.2017 / 22:43:47
158453GraßMelissa 2009D Team 800 m Kids-Lauf11.06.2017 / 22:43:47
158463MahlerDaniel 1985run.eat.sleep.repeat.  10 km12.06.2017 / 08:08:13
158465JustKatleen 1975Berlin 10 km12.06.2017 / 09:07:29
158482LuftRoberto 1984TSV Altreetz 5 km12.06.2017 / 11:56:43
158499HufgardStefan 1978TSG Kleinostheim 10 km12.06.2017 / 15:34:37
158502Daude-LagraveTanguy 2000BERLIN 10 km12.06.2017 / 16:06:00
158503DrobbeBurkhard 1958Berlin 5 km12.06.2017 / 16:11:01
158508KramerFrederik 2010KW 800 m Kids-Lauf12.06.2017 / 17:09:58
158521FoyéFabrice 2008Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf12.06.2017 / 18:20:16
158524SzocziEmma 2003Berlin 5 km12.06.2017 / 18:58:14
158525SzocziLily 2006Berlin 5 km12.06.2017 / 18:58:14
158526NirnbergerDennis 1993LG Pegasos 5 km12.06.2017 / 19:00:38
158527NietzMarcel 2000Berlin 5 km12.06.2017 / 19:20:02
158529PetersJosephine 1987Berlin 10 km12.06.2017 / 19:50:44
158531GipsDaniel 1986FU Laufteam 10 km12.06.2017 / 19:53:29
158532MüllerStefan 1963Polizei Berlin 10 km12.06.2017 / 19:54:02
158537EhrenbergerovaSophie 2008BSV Tennis 800 m Kids-Lauf12.06.2017 / 20:39:16
158548ClaudiaReinländer 1982Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 5 km12.06.2017 / 21:43:42
158555StrüwerTom 2010OSC Berln 800 m Kids-Lauf12.06.2017 / 22:45:37
158556ZiegausBenjamin 1988MTV Ingolstadt 1881 - Sportziege  10 km12.06.2017 / 22:55:27
158557SchilffHeiko 1959FU Laufteam 10 km12.06.2017 / 22:58:58
158558BritschHenning 1972Sieben Linden 10 km12.06.2017 / 22:58:59
158559AutetDani 1974Fisiorutpujol.com 5 km12.06.2017 / 23:09:04
158562BlancoMarco 1987FU Laufteam 5 km13.06.2017 / 01:00:56
158563WolfTarek 1998Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 01:24:19
158564SchwalbeCarola 1977FEZ Karate 5 km13.06.2017 / 06:35:10
158565TheissenRalf 1972SG FEZ Karate 5 km13.06.2017 / 06:50:57
158567NeidlerPhil 2008Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 08:10:49
158568EichnerAndrea 1972Laufklub Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 08:14:07
158569EichnerNathalie 2004Laufklub Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 08:14:07
158570SalomonDiana 1991Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 08:25:54
158571ArndtSascha 1979SAR Team Fürstenwalde Spree 5 km13.06.2017 / 08:48:38
158572JacobLucas 1983Berlin 10 km13.06.2017 / 09:00:03
158574FelberIvonne 1981Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 09:03:32
158575HöfnerThomas 1977Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 09:04:53
158576PschigodaMartina 1964Neumann-Zander-Power-Team 5 km13.06.2017 / 09:07:20
158577VeltenSilke 1973Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 09:20:42
158579SchöttlerJosephine 1992Erfurt 10 km13.06.2017 / 10:11:37
158580SchönebornDebbie 1994LG Nord 10 km13.06.2017 / 10:56:20
158581KellnerAnja 1977 Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 11:02:21
158582LenzDörg 1965Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 11:48:03
158583BergerNicole 1985Berlin-Neukölln 5 km13.06.2017 / 11:59:23
158584HeidemannsValerie 1988Berlin 10 km13.06.2017 / 11:59:44
158585SonntagStephan 1975Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 12:00:53
158586Pont VergésSebastián 1971Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 12:04:19
158588SchilffKirsten 1965FU Laufteam 10 km13.06.2017 / 12:46:18
158589SchönebornRabea 1994LG Nord Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 12:49:10
158590BenoitMarcel 1984Berlin 10 km13.06.2017 / 13:10:58
158606LangeClaus 1966Berlin 10 km13.06.2017 / 13:34:47
158607KellnerMatilda 2009Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf13.06.2017 / 13:41:20
158608KellnerJosephine 2009Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf13.06.2017 / 13:43:01
158609DöhnertJürgen 1949VS Blankenfelde 5 km13.06.2017 / 14:07:55
158610MihatschThomas 1960Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 15:09:48
158612WeigandHannah-Marie 2008Potsdamer Laufclub  5 km13.06.2017 / 15:56:59
158615KoxThomas 1984Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 18:38:06
158616Ngogang GranowJulien 2008ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. 800 m Kids-Lauf13.06.2017 / 18:51:35
158617Ngogang GranowYanis 2010ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. 800 m Kids-Lauf13.06.2017 / 18:51:35
158618HeideKatharina 1992DJK 10 km13.06.2017 / 18:55:44
158619SeckVictoria 1996DJK 10 km13.06.2017 / 18:55:44
158620LindemannHeike 1961ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. 10 km13.06.2017 / 18:58:24
158621KleeblattLina 2009Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf13.06.2017 / 19:01:31
158622KlattAmelie 2003Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 19:05:33
158623HornAnne 1985Berlin  10 km13.06.2017 / 19:06:02
158625NeumannMichael 1977Berlin 10 km13.06.2017 / 19:12:15
158628HoedtJulian 1996FU Laufteam 10 km13.06.2017 / 20:22:00
158630ChudallaThomas 1980Berlin 10 km13.06.2017 / 20:44:16
158632WinzerAnna Stella 1994FU Laufteam 10 km13.06.2017 / 21:07:47
158636SchulzJuliane 1986Berlin 5 km13.06.2017 / 22:14:12
158638BruchEva 1973MoreThanRun 5 km13.06.2017 / 23:59:56
158639KönigRobin 1993Fu-Laufteam 5 km14.06.2017 / 00:02:28
158640FourierBianca 1966ohne 10 km14.06.2017 / 07:31:15
158649KoreckTorsten 1964Rennsteiglaufverein 10 km14.06.2017 / 10:20:31
158652HeinrichRoland 1957SC Siemensstadt 10 km14.06.2017 / 10:37:53
158658GablerChristoph 1967FU Laufteam 5 km14.06.2017 / 13:12:13
158659VossosDionysios 1981Southville 10 km14.06.2017 / 13:25:10
158660RämischAnna 1987Berlin 5 km14.06.2017 / 13:28:39
158661Dallah-AliAndre 1968Dallah-Ali 10 km14.06.2017 / 13:33:34
158662SchulzValeska 1969Dallah-Ali 10 km14.06.2017 / 13:33:34
158663MaierCarlo 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 13:45:57
158664KarpykJessica 1979Runners Point Run Club 5 km14.06.2017 / 14:00:36
158666HoffmannBernd 1965FFO roadrunner 10 km14.06.2017 / 15:10:33
158667WernerPrzemyslaw 1986ZSZ->BLN 5 km14.06.2017 / 16:25:22
158668AlbersIsak 2003Berlin 5 km14.06.2017 / 16:40:56
158669GreinerCarmen 1978Berlin  10 km14.06.2017 / 16:44:42
158670GreinerThomas 1982Berlin  10 km14.06.2017 / 16:44:42
158671KürzingerLukas 1984Berlin  10 km14.06.2017 / 16:44:42
158672GrunewaldMatthias 1968franken & grunewald eis 10 km14.06.2017 / 17:11:28
158673MacgregorJeremy 2005Arnold-Zweig-Grundschule Pankow 5 km14.06.2017 / 17:39:58
158675BleyCelina 2005Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:34
158676BleyJayden 2010Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:34
158677KoppeLukas 2008Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:34
158678KoppeOliver 2005Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:34
158679KoppeVincent 2006Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:34
158680MelcherPascal 2005Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:34
158681MielkeTorgeir 2004Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:35
158682RadowskiJimmy 2004Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:35
158683RadowskiSam 2006Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:35
158684StaschGermain 2005Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:26:35
158685WinterFelix 2005Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:30:20
158686SchmidtNatalie 2005Bernd`s Truppe 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 18:30:20
158688KagelSilke 1966Djk 10 km14.06.2017 / 18:36:58
158689RoggowHenrik 1988Berlin 10 km14.06.2017 / 18:40:32
158690DräseckeKati 1971Berlin 10 km14.06.2017 / 19:30:52
158692LübenDenny 1980Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 20:02:03
158693FridrikAgnes 1975Fridrik 5 km14.06.2017 / 20:26:37
158694FridrikLarissa 2003Fridrik 5 km14.06.2017 / 20:26:38
158695RäthDetlef 1966Laufgeschwader Ü40 5 km14.06.2017 / 20:28:59
158696BengschViktor 2009Brüderteam 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 20:38:24
158697BengschLaurenz 2004Brüderteam 10 km14.06.2017 / 20:38:24
158699KastnerSamuel 2007Samuel und Nicole 5 km14.06.2017 / 20:43:55
158700KastnerNicole 1971Samuel und Nicole 5 km14.06.2017 / 20:43:55
158707HoffmannHolger 1969SCC Berlin 5 km14.06.2017 / 20:52:56
158708BeutheSabine 1971FU-Laufteam 10 km14.06.2017 / 21:10:37
158709BiedermannKerstin 1965Kasalla 5 km14.06.2017 / 21:12:34
158710BiedermannLara 1999Kasalla 5 km14.06.2017 / 21:12:34
158712SorgeColien 2005Marathon-Club Menden 800 m Kids-Lauf14.06.2017 / 21:45:16
158713SorgeTobias 1975Marathon-Club Menden 10 km14.06.2017 / 21:50:31
158714LambertVivien 1993FU Hochschulsport 10 km14.06.2017 / 21:50:36
158715SorgeCatrin 1974Marathon-Club Menden 5 km14.06.2017 / 21:55:14
158717ZimmermannJörg 1966Bonn-Berlin Connection 10 km14.06.2017 / 22:18:50
158718AbdiGabriele 1969Bonn-Berlin Connection 10 km14.06.2017 / 22:18:50
158720ZieglerChristoph 1983ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. 10 km14.06.2017 / 22:20:14
158721SkoraChristian 1969Laufklub Berlin 10 km14.06.2017 / 22:24:56
158722KnüppelSabina 1972Potsdam 5 km14.06.2017 / 22:30:48
158723TilsnerThomas 1966TSV Guts Muths 1861 5 km14.06.2017 / 22:31:53
158724MeinkeMartina 1970Neuenhagen 5 km14.06.2017 / 23:02:13
158726HerronMichael 1967Team der Nase 5 km14.06.2017 / 23:47:54
158727HermanMelissa 1967Team der Nase 5 km14.06.2017 / 23:47:54
158728HerronFelix 1997Team der Nase 5 km14.06.2017 / 23:47:54
158729HerronSimon 1999Team der Nase 5 km14.06.2017 / 23:47:55
158730HerronMiriam 2003Team der Nase 5 km14.06.2017 / 23:47:55
158731StelzlMaximilian 196210551 Berlin 10 km14.06.2017 / 23:54:47
681 Meldung(en)