Starterliste 13. baff-Naturmarathon
11.03.2017
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
143237KahmannKatja 1974LG Mauerweg Berlin eV Marathon22.12.2016
143244SchillingMatthias 1969SG Sparkasse Barnim Halbmarathon22.12.2016
143259SchultzAnke 1968Templin Marathon22.12.2016
143267BertozziMatteo 1977Berlin Marathon22.12.2016
143268UhlmannMartin 1962ALG Löcknitztal Marathon22.12.2016
143269UhlmannRainer 1964ALG Löcknitztal Marathon22.12.2016
143274von PapenMireille 1984HAI-Speed Halbmarathon22.12.2016
143275KowalczykMaximilian 1986HAI-Speed Marathon22.12.2016
143283HoppMichael 1960ESV Lok Potsdam Marathon23.12.2016
143289BaerwinkelAndreas 1966Ahrensfelde Halbmarathon23.12.2016
143291HäckerKarsten 19685 Ziegen Marathon23.12.2016
143297DohrmannClaas 1982Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  Marathon23.12.2016
143333SanderMatthias 1970GMRV Dreiviertelmarathon24.12.2016
143334StahlPeter 1969Der alte Mann Halbmarathon24.12.2016
143347MayerGrit 1971Oranke Laufteam Halbmarathon24.12.2016
143402KästnerMartin 1945Basdorf Halbmarathon25.12.2016
143431LehmannUwe 1971Hohen-Neuendorf Halbmarathon26.12.2016
143487BaierRichard 2009FSV Lok Eberswalde 1 km26.12.2016
143514ParowSteffen 1970Die Bucher Viertelmarathon27.12.2016
143515ParowMartina 1972Die Bucher Viertelmarathon27.12.2016
143516SchnittkaRosemarie 1944Die Bucher Viertelmarathon27.12.2016
143517SchnittkaWerner 1941Die Bucher Viertelmarathon-Walking27.12.2016
143538MüllerDaniel 1999SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Viertelmarathon27.12.2016
143539MüllerAlexandra 1969SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Viertelmarathon27.12.2016
143554WolffOlaf 1965Nordic Walking Fitness Laufpark Stechlin e.V. Halbmarathon-Walking27.12.2016
143564UeberschaerMario 1960Potsdam Halbmarathon27.12.2016
143679KirschSabine 1978Neuenhagen Halbmarathon28.12.2016
143680SvatosPepe 2009Neuenhagen 1 km28.12.2016
143681SvatosRaya 2011Neuenhagen 1 km28.12.2016
143705UhligPaul 1987Berlin Halbmarathon29.12.2016
143706KirchnerAndreas 1969Berlin Marathon29.12.2016
143709KludingMaike 1981Dallgow-Döberitz Viertelmarathon29.12.2016
143710LehmannJarno 1986berlin Halbmarathon29.12.2016
143734KuhnleinFranz Josef 1962SCC Chaos Gang Marathon29.12.2016
143742SchwalmEckart 1963Frontrunners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon29.12.2016
143760SchlötkeSabine 1961Basdorf Dreiviertelmarathon30.12.2016
143761SchlötkeHans J. 1955Basdorf Viertelmarathon-Walking30.12.2016
143777FriedrichAlexander 1970Berlin Marathon30.12.2016
143804SchönitzPeter 1968Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V. Marathon30.12.2016
143811KuschmierzFelix 1992IG Postheim Templin Viertelmarathon31.12.2016
143858GäblerAndreas 1979LC Auensee Leipzig Marathon31.12.2016
143918PeetersPatrick 1964Berlin Halbmarathon01.01.2017
143920LoefflerGaby 1965Fichtenläufer  Halbmarathon01.01.2017
143921LoefflerRainer 1966Fichtenläufer  Viertelmarathon01.01.2017
143942RedlinUwe 1963Basel Dreiviertelmarathon01.01.2017
143968RaupachHenry 1975Bernau Halbmarathon01.01.2017
144265MirbagheriAndia 1992Berlin Halbmarathon01.01.2017
144317ReinhardtKathleen 1972Eberswalder Laufmaschen  Dreiviertelmarathon02.01.2017
144331WenzelThomas 1970Marienwerder Viertelmarathon02.01.2017
144402ResechMarco 1971Berliner TSC Viertelmarathon02.01.2017
144588VarchminLeonie 1994Kiel Halbmarathon03.01.2017
144611KoppAnja 1994Berlin Halbmarathon04.01.2017
144613VolkmannJörg 1978Biesenthal Viertelmarathon04.01.2017
144694KoriothChristiane 1965Ladieswalk Viertelmarathon-Walking04.01.2017
144710WegenerRonny 1982Neuseddin Halbmarathon04.01.2017
144766VolkmannUlrike 1977Ladieswalk Viertelmarathon-Walking05.01.2017
144793LehmannDieter 1952TSV Lindenberg Halbmarathon05.01.2017
144809RascherGeorg 1961P&G Running Dreiviertelmarathon05.01.2017
144810RascherBettina 1969P&G Running Halbmarathon05.01.2017
144831KarolczakDirk 1970Bernau Viertelmarathon06.01.2017
144832SchakatOliver 1988Berliner TSC Halbmarathon06.01.2017
144847GloschThomas 1961HoLiPa Halbmarathon06.01.2017
144848BergHans-Joachim 1957HoLiPa Halbmarathon06.01.2017
144849LeonhardtMichael 1959HoLiPa Halbmarathon06.01.2017
144850GerstmannSilke 1964Teufel-Team Marathon06.01.2017
144851MoschellThomas 1964Teufel-Team Marathon06.01.2017
144854WindischDanny 1973TEAM velostat BERLIN Marathon07.01.2017
144855DalbertFrank 1967run4fun + Chaosteam Marathon07.01.2017
144869GrünewaldSvenja 1977Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam  Marathon08.01.2017
144879MertschingBjörn 1972SG Deutsche Bank e.V. Dreiviertelmarathon08.01.2017
144883SpeckmannClara Friederike 1999Berlin Viertelmarathon08.01.2017
144888HenzeIngbert 1954FitX Viertelmarathon08.01.2017
144890BlumLisa 1995Frankfurt (Oder) Dreiviertelmarathon08.01.2017
144896DonzowaJens 1969Finower Lauffreunde Marathon08.01.2017
144897KrauseBeatrex 1967Finower Lauffreunde Marathon08.01.2017
144900LemzerHeike 1964Wandlitzer Waldflitzer Viertelmarathon-Walking08.01.2017
144902GötzMichael 1955Flinker Biertrinker Marathon08.01.2017
144910SchleusnerEnrico 1971A3K Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon08.01.2017
144915HanischAxel 1968LT Ickeditteloofemal Marathon09.01.2017
144916HanischManuela 1970LT Ickeditteloofemal Marathon09.01.2017
144930MesserschmidtLutz 1962Magdeburg Marathon09.01.2017
144931MesserschmidtJacqueline 1964Magdeburg Marathon09.01.2017
144935FörsterBernhard 1947Biesdorf/Stralsund Viertelmarathon-Walking09.01.2017
144936UllrichKarin 1957Biesdorf/Stralsund Viertelmarathon-Walking09.01.2017
144937SchwelnusMarita 1957Biesdorf/Stralsund Viertelmarathon-Walking09.01.2017
144941FischerRobert 1976Ahrensfelde Halbmarathon09.01.2017
144947PfeiferAxel 1959Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon09.01.2017
144953WichmannMichael 1966SGW 05 Berlin Marathon09.01.2017
144967ZunkeKristian 1960Klandorf Halbmarathon10.01.2017
144969GrimmerStefan 1978Hörgeräte am Steintor Viertelmarathon10.01.2017
144970KlebeErich 1977Hörgeräte am Steintor Halbmarathon10.01.2017
144987CallanderBrian 1986Berlin Marathon10.01.2017
144994ReinickeSybille 1965SV Blau Weiß Petershagen Dreiviertelmarathon10.01.2017
144995BalsenBernd 1964Brandis Marathon10.01.2017
145031FischerFriedrich 2010Fam Fischer 3 km11.01.2017
145032FischerJens 1978Fam Fischer Viertelmarathon11.01.2017
145034MatthiesTorsten 1967Heiligengrabe Viertelmarathon12.01.2017
145035MatthiesGabi 1969LC Dosse Wittstock Dreiviertelmarathon12.01.2017
145071TautzClaudia 1967LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V. Marathon12.01.2017
145075KotteGerolf 1967BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig Halbmarathon13.01.2017
145097MeyerManfred 1963Team Erdinger Halbmarathon14.01.2017
145100PreißWolfgang 1952SC Borussia Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Marathon14.01.2017
145105DrägerBernd 1954die Finower Viertelmarathon14.01.2017
145106DrägerMarcus 1985die Finower Viertelmarathon14.01.2017
145134BoninMadlen 1976Marienwerder Viertelmarathon-Walking15.01.2017
145135BartzJörg 1963Team Oberhavel e.V. Marathon15.01.2017
145136PaulStefan 1984Team Bernd Halbmarathon15.01.2017
145143WeidnerLudwig 1984BERLIN WEDDING Marathon15.01.2017
145151GraßnickUlrich 1950VS Eberswalde Halbmarathon15.01.2017
145157KasperAndrea 1967LUSTIGE SCHLEICHER BERLIN Halbmarathon15.01.2017
145158KrollFrank 1968DIE LUSTIGEN SCHLEICHER BERLIN Halbmarathon15.01.2017
145161KempertManuela 1973run4fun  Viertelmarathon15.01.2017
145162LamerzStephan 1963Lustige Schleicher Berlin Halbmarathon15.01.2017
145186GötzManfred 1956Berlin Marathon16.01.2017
145190HildebrandtAntje 1959Pankrunners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon16.01.2017
145194RitterThomas 1968Höhenpunkt Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon16.01.2017
145195DettmannStefan 1967Pankrunners Dreiviertelmarathon16.01.2017
145197RuhIsabel 1982SG Sparkasse Barnim Viertelmarathon16.01.2017
145199BeierJenny 1986Eberswalde Viertelmarathon16.01.2017
145211SplinterJohannes 2002Tornow Viertelmarathon16.01.2017
145213SplinterCorinna 1971Tornow Marathon16.01.2017
145223HaasRona Ljudmilla 1967Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon16.01.2017
145224PetroschkaTorsten 1963Mannheim Viertelmarathon16.01.2017
145240KollockDr. Ronny 1978Die KamiKatzen Halbmarathon17.01.2017
145241AlpsoyVolkan 1982LC RON-HILL Berlin Viertelmarathon17.01.2017
145244SahlingJochen 1965Lustige Schleicher Berlin Halbmarathon17.01.2017
145261ErdmannPeggy 1973Pankrunner Halbmarathon17.01.2017
145264MehnerChristian 1978Moll Marzipan GmbH Marathon17.01.2017
145284BrandtGabriele 1959Rote Schnecke Viertelmarathon18.01.2017
145286BuschDaniel 1983Siebenzwerge Marathon18.01.2017
145310WendtKirsten 1970SCC Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon18.01.2017
145341PrägerEginhard 1957Elanläufer Eberswalde Viertelmarathon19.01.2017
145366ErhardtNick 1993Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon19.01.2017
145378BunarAntje 1969SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 3 km19.01.2017
145379BunarMarielies 1998SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 3 km19.01.2017
145380BunarPatrick 1967SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Viertelmarathon19.01.2017
145435BeckCorinna 1994SG TSV Kronshagen/ Kieler TB Viertelmarathon21.01.2017
145439GöddeVivienne 2002Klosterfelde 3 km21.01.2017
145443BisanzRoland 1951Temmen-Ringenwalde Viertelmarathon21.01.2017
145452WeidnerSimone 1987berlin Viertelmarathon21.01.2017
145459KampaJirko 1989Kampaneros Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145460KampaAndrea 1961Kampaneros Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145461KampaAndreas 1960Kampaneros Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145462AugustKarsten 1979Hamburg Marathon22.01.2017
145463SchulzeDenis 1977Nein Marathon22.01.2017
145464KochDirk 1970BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde Marathon22.01.2017
145479GermannEmilia 2002Wandlitz 3 km22.01.2017
145480TiedauTobias 1984Berlin Halbmarathon22.01.2017
145486GeigerMichel-Andreas 1985Berlin Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145487StifanicAna 198310115 Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145488JunghannsThomas 1959ASC Panketal Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145489GirardiniLuca 1980Berlin Viertelmarathon22.01.2017
145503KrämerTimo 1974Berlin Marathon23.01.2017
145505AdloffMelanie 1981Berlin Viertelmarathon23.01.2017
145518KatteinHansi 1966LG Leeloofn Dreiviertelmarathon23.01.2017
145523CoperSven 1958Berlin Marathon23.01.2017
145528RiehnKarin 1939Kiez Walker Viertelmarathon-Walking23.01.2017
145529KüttnerKarsten 1965Holzmichl Viertelmarathon23.01.2017
145530KüttnerKathrin 1968Holzmichl Viertelmarathon23.01.2017
145531FrankeSylvia 1966Holzmichl Viertelmarathon23.01.2017
145532FrankeMichael 1964Holzmichl Viertelmarathon23.01.2017
145574HildebrandtHannelore 1940LC Stolpertruppe Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking24.01.2017
145575TelschigJürgen 1940Kinderhospiz Sonnenhof Berlin Pankow Viertelmarathon-Walking24.01.2017
145577MichalikJörg 196416244 Lichterfelde Halbmarathon24.01.2017
145599DörnerJörg 1973Finower Lauffreunde Marathon25.01.2017
145606ReisigRichard 1987Berlin Halbmarathon25.01.2017
145607FlügelSteffi 1967SCC Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon25.01.2017
145612AugstenMartin 1973Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon25.01.2017
145613BöttgerFrank 1961Panketal Marathon25.01.2017
145614MessowDetlef 1952Panketal Viertelmarathon25.01.2017
145617SistoriAndrea-Maria 1959SCC Berlin  Dreiviertelmarathon26.01.2017
145622KrauseTom 2009Karower Dachse Berlin 1 km26.01.2017
145624MaikSinske 1966Mühlenbeck Viertelmarathon26.01.2017
145625BagehornGuido 1969Zühlsdorf Viertelmarathon26.01.2017
145629JägerWinfried 1957LC RON-HILL Berlin Viertelmarathon26.01.2017
145633KnefelGünter 1952Füchse Berlin Marathon26.01.2017
145634BrödelSophie 1987Schöneberger Inselläufer Dreiviertelmarathon26.01.2017
145647NoackJens 1964LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon27.01.2017
145657SchulzSabine 1962Wandlitzer Rennschnecken Viertelmarathon27.01.2017
145663CzechKrzysztof 1979Berlin Viertelmarathon28.01.2017
145670KoppJanina 1989Berlin Halbmarathon28.01.2017
145671HanflerSven 1974Berlin Marathon28.01.2017
145677RathsmannMark 2000Eberswalder Schwimmverein Viertelmarathon28.01.2017
145678RathsmannUlf 1965Eberswalder Schwimmverein Viertelmarathon28.01.2017
145679RathsmannRon 2002Eberswalder Schwimmverein 3 km28.01.2017
145693AlbrechtVolker 194513503 Berlin, Rautensteig 1 Marathon29.01.2017
145699RischowSabine 1960Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei Halbmarathon-Walking29.01.2017
145703HaseHenning 1977MB Running Team Dreiviertelmarathon29.01.2017
145711HentschkeManfred 1953Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 e.V. Dreiviertelmarathon29.01.2017
145715WestphalRobert 1983Eberswalde Viertelmarathon30.01.2017
145716WernerBirgit 1967Bernauer Lauffreunde Viertelmarathon30.01.2017
145730WegnerKathrin 1969Bernau Marathon30.01.2017
145736PreisendanzKlaus 1947Lokvögel Angermünde Halbmarathon30.01.2017
145739SchraderHartmut 1944Bernauer LF Viertelmarathon30.01.2017
145741ThiemannHeinz 1947Bernauer Lauffreunde Dreiviertelmarathon30.01.2017
145761ReikowskiHans-Joachim 1961Reiko on TouR Halbmarathon-Walking30.01.2017
145763ReikowskiIris 1959Reiko on TouR Halbmarathon-Walking30.01.2017
145764BildaErwin 1952SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Dreiviertelmarathon30.01.2017
145765BildaMargitta 1951SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Dreiviertelmarathon30.01.2017
145768StrunzStefan 1967Radiergummiliga Dreiviertelmarathon30.01.2017
145769MützlitzSabine 1969Radiergummiliga Marathon30.01.2017
145771GläserHeike 1963VS Bernau Halbmarathon30.01.2017
145772DahmsUwe 1963Union Klosterfelde Halbmarathon30.01.2017
145779WölkyAnnika 1993Berlin Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145801WürfelTorsten 1988LSV Teterow Halbmarathon31.01.2017
145803KautzschTabea 1987Nike NRC Halbmarathon31.01.2017
145816AurastHans-Jörg 1959Biesenthal Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145817EvgrafovGeorge 1978Berlin Marathon31.01.2017
145819WunderlichMichaela 1981LC Auensee Leipzig Marathon31.01.2017
145820KanwischerHorst-Dieter 1940Behinderten-Sport Zehdenick Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145821SowaBärbel 1948Zehdenick Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145822SowaKarlheinz 1948LG Kappe Halbmarathon31.01.2017
145823SofiaLange 1985Berlin Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145824ManowskyUwe 1962Eberswalder Adler Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145825KnoteReinhard 1949Eberswalder Adler Halbmarathon31.01.2017
145826KlauderDenny 1982Eberswalder Adler Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145827KlauderJulia 1989Eberswalder Adler Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145828MachanderDennis 1990Eberswalder Adler Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145829RogolinIngo 1965Eberswalder Adler Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145830RoßHanjo 19685 Ziegen Halbmarathon31.01.2017
145832BromundBianka 1966SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145833BromundFrank 1963SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145834FreitagSascha 1975Börnicke Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145835FreitagNadien 1978Börnicke Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145836WeimüllerMartin 1976Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04eV Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145838BujackDaniel 1980foxdevilswild Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145839BujackFlurin 2009foxdevilswild 1 km31.01.2017
145840WölkyDirk 1967SG BMF 07 Dreiviertelmarathon31.01.2017
145841WunderSabine 1967LG Leeloofn Viertelmarathon31.01.2017
145842BöttcherLothar 1965SCC Berlin Marathon31.01.2017
145876LiebenwaldCathrin 1966Eberswalde Halbmarathon02.02.2017
145879RobakowskiChristian 1973Maxi und Lumpi Halbmarathon02.02.2017
145880MiertschMartina 1978Maxi und Lumpi Halbmarathon02.02.2017
145908SeveronBurkhard 1955LG Mörfelden-Walldorf Halbmarathon03.02.2017
145918LabotzkiAndre 1965Blitziflizzzies Viertelmarathon03.02.2017
145955DornbachTorsten 1964Berlin Viertelmarathon05.02.2017
145957SchneiderBjörn 1980FH Runners Berlin Marathon05.02.2017
145967MüllerAntje 1969Gotorun  Viertelmarathon05.02.2017
145973BergfeldRalf 1965Lustige Schleicher Berlin Viertelmarathon05.02.2017
146018KraußJürgen 1969Lustige Schleicher Berlin Halbmarathon05.02.2017
146028PöhlmannRonald 1960LT Bernd Hübner Marathon06.02.2017
146054MorgensternChristian 1957Berlin Halbmarathon06.02.2017
146056SchuhmacherMathias 1986TSV Hellersdorfer Maulwürfe e.V. Halbmarathon06.02.2017
146089RuehlHorst 1929Bernauer lauffreunde Halbmarathon06.02.2017
146112BalkeIngo 1939VfL Tegel Berlin Halbmarathon-Walking07.02.2017
146126NameKaspar 1981TEAM >velostat< BERLIN Viertelmarathon07.02.2017
146144RitzschkeLena 2006Mädchengold 1 km07.02.2017
146145RitzschkeSophie 2009Mädchengold 1 km07.02.2017
146146NiebuhrAndrea 1950Mädchengold Viertelmarathon07.02.2017
146156HauckeDaniela 1974Just4Fun Altlandsberg Halbmarathon07.02.2017
146167FandkeRene 1984Schwedt Halbmarathon08.02.2017
146190RudolphJean-Marc 1966Appenzeller Laufgemeinschaft Viertelmarathon08.02.2017
146191DrewsRene 1972Appenzeller Laufgemeinschaft Viertelmarathon08.02.2017
146195SteinhöfelRainer 1977Blitziflizzzies  Viertelmarathon08.02.2017
146285DrobbeBurkhard 1958Berlin Viertelmarathon09.02.2017
146330BeckAnne 1983Frankfurt Viertelmarathon10.02.2017
146335LührmannSylke 1970Berlin Viertelmarathon10.02.2017
146353UffmannHeike 1965Lustige Schleicher Berlin Halbmarathon11.02.2017
146358HeinrichJana 1967Potsdamer Laufclub Halbmarathon11.02.2017
146365StaebeBritta 1972Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon12.02.2017
146366RichterDirk 1963LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon12.02.2017
146452EbnerCarola 1956Volkssport Bernau Halbmarathon14.02.2017
146455LuxHelge 1981Treptower Teufel TC e.V. Halbmarathon14.02.2017
146457Strelow-JacobGrit 1967Bernauer Lauffreunde Viertelmarathon14.02.2017
146458JacobOliver 1970Running Bulls Viertelmarathon14.02.2017
146470HölznerNorma 1967SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen Halbmarathon14.02.2017
146471HölznerMichael 1956SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen Dreiviertelmarathon14.02.2017
146474WitteMarian 1980laufwundr Halbmarathon14.02.2017
146475StohrTobias 1980Laufwundr Halbmarathon14.02.2017
146557KrutzschCindy 1979LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon15.02.2017
146566BratkePeter 1969Eberswalde Halbmarathon15.02.2017
146572BollnowFrank 1973Stralsund Runners Marathon15.02.2017
146573MallowRené 1974Finower Lauffreunde Marathon15.02.2017
146588RochauTom 1985HAI-Speed 3 km15.02.2017
146620RutenbergRamona 1963Heckelberg-Brunow Viertelmarathon16.02.2017
146629GroscheThomas 1975RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf Dreiviertelmarathon16.02.2017
146639PaulEdmund 1959Team Bernd / Erkner Halbmarathon17.02.2017
146643HesseSiegbert 1958Wandlitzer Rennschnecken Viertelmarathon17.02.2017
146644HessePetra 1964Wandlitzer Rennschnecken Viertelmarathon17.02.2017
146646PawskeMichael 1961Leipzig Halbmarathon17.02.2017
146647ZiemannOlaf 1970Förderverein Grundschule Marienwerder Halbmarathon17.02.2017
146649ChodkiewiczWieslaw Karol 1960Świebodzin Marathon17.02.2017
146650SchönbergWolfgang 1950Lupus Team Zehdenick Viertelmarathon17.02.2017
146660JuranSteffen 1968Berlin Marathon17.02.2017
146691KasbergBodo 1975FH Runners Berlin Halbmarathon18.02.2017
146693BogatschSven 1969Neuenhagen Viertelmarathon18.02.2017
146694WirthDietmar 1961------ Halbmarathon-Walking18.02.2017
146695GolaszewskiJarek 1973SG Frankenthal Marathon18.02.2017
146713KupschAndreas 1968Berlin Viertelmarathon18.02.2017
146720LuxAnton 2011Berlin 1 km19.02.2017
146730PosseltThomas 1958Schönhausen Halbmarathon19.02.2017
146750JankeNadine 1975Panketal Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2017
146751JankeGeorg 19721.FC Union Berlin Halbmarathon19.02.2017
146752Schulz-FleuchMichael 1967Berlin-Weißensee Marathon19.02.2017
146755WeyrauchMichael 1966Die Tuchmänner Viertelmarathon19.02.2017
146757Morales SerranoPaco 1964Die Tuchmänner Halbmarathon19.02.2017
146768WelzelRalf 1967Berlin Marathon19.02.2017
146772WelzelChristina 1969Karower Schnecken Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2017
146773TietzDaniela 1972Karower Schnecken Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2017
146774ChartronJana 1971Karower Schnecken Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2017
146775FillebrandtClaudine 1982Karower Schnecken Viertelmarathon-Walking19.02.2017
146793HaberlandRonny 1973Angermünder Lokvögel Halbmarathon20.02.2017
146794KlosStefan 1963Spreeläufer Berlin Marathon20.02.2017
146816JungOlaf 1970LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon20.02.2017
146817KohllöffelHeiner 1957Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon20.02.2017
146825ObstUlrike 1986laufend aktiv/Citylauf-Verein Dresden Marathon20.02.2017
146826DyckDaniel 1976Marienwerder Viertelmarathon20.02.2017
146828BonnickChristian 1986Schwedt Halbmarathon20.02.2017
146840HoffmannEnrico 1974Hennickendorf Dreiviertelmarathon20.02.2017
146842WunderlichFrank 1957Dioe BERLINOS Viertelmarathon20.02.2017
146843NoackMartina 1980LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Viertelmarathon-Walking21.02.2017
146850FunckeJakob 1986Berlin-Kreuzberg Halbmarathon21.02.2017
146861Waznak-MetznerAntje 1981Wandlitz Viertelmarathon21.02.2017
146897OlizegRainer 1941NW Zernsdorf Viertelmarathon-Walking21.02.2017
146907BuhlOliver 1975Berlin Halbmarathon21.02.2017
146918FlögelTorsten 1963Front Runners Viertelmarathon22.02.2017
146929AlessiGaia 1986Berlin Halbmarathon22.02.2017
146930SchönemannBarbara 1965Spurwechsel  Halbmarathon22.02.2017
146933FanslauThomas 1971Berlin Marathon22.02.2017
146934BehrVolker 1971SG Sparkasse Barnim Halbmarathon22.02.2017
146938MatthesTimm-Uwe 1963MTV 1861 Treuenbrietzen Dreiviertelmarathon22.02.2017
146939ScheffNicole 1977Team Bolle Dreiviertelmarathon22.02.2017
146940KolleckerOliver 1970Team Bolle Dreiviertelmarathon22.02.2017
147043LehmannKerstin 1978Hochschulsport Eberswalde Viertelmarathon22.02.2017
147050WeigertMatthias 1960GMRV Mittenwlade Marathon22.02.2017
147051SchmidtBirgit 1966SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf Halbmarathon22.02.2017
147052SchmidtOlaf 1965SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf Halbmarathon22.02.2017
147110LemkeGerhard 1954Eberswalde Halbmarathon23.02.2017
147119ReicherdtJohanna 2008Karower Dachse  1 km23.02.2017
147123TereiMarco 1974Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde Viertelmarathon23.02.2017
147135RothPeter 1970Berlin Halbmarathon23.02.2017
147136ZankeDieter 1941Schwedter Hasen Viertelmarathon23.02.2017
147137WeißTorsten 1966SchillerSocken Marathon23.02.2017
147141LevenhagenPhilipp 1994Hai-Speed  Halbmarathon23.02.2017
147152AlbrechtDieter 1950esv 49 angermünde Viertelmarathon23.02.2017
147154UngerJürgen 1963Ahrensfelde Dreiviertelmarathon23.02.2017
147184KriegerDoris 1962SCC Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon23.02.2017
147198PopperNorbert 1968Parsteinsee Halbmarathon23.02.2017
147238BarsigJonas 1999Berlin Viertelmarathon24.02.2017
147244GlässerFrank 1967gotorun Potsdam Halbmarathon24.02.2017
147245GlässerSibylle 1964gotorun Potsdam Halbmarathon24.02.2017
147246TesfahansSmret 1989gotorun Potsdam Halbmarathon24.02.2017
147260FreundReinhard 1947Berlin Viertelmarathon24.02.2017
147261BuschkoHans-Dieter 1949Berlin-Spandau Halbmarathon24.02.2017
147305NitzHenrik 1987Eberswalder Turnerschaft Viertelmarathon24.02.2017
147311UlrichMartina 1960SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen Dreiviertelmarathon25.02.2017
147347BuhrDoris 1951TSV Gutsmuths Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking25.02.2017
147350BreuerMirjam 1967Eberswalde Dreiviertelmarathon25.02.2017
147351GerlingerKerstin 1971Potsdam Halbmarathon25.02.2017
147354SchmidtGünter 1952SC Trebbin Halbmarathon25.02.2017
147355MeiselKatrin 1969Oderaue Viertelmarathon25.02.2017
147356HoffmannFrank 1972TSV 62 Prenzlau Dreiviertelmarathon25.02.2017
147359BräuerIngeborg 1949NWTeam Ü60 Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking25.02.2017
147360BräuerJürgen 1951NWTeam Ü60 Berlin Viertelmarathon-Walking25.02.2017
147366SethmacherIrmtraud 1950Gute Laune Läufer Basdorf Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147385SchwabSandra 1975Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon26.02.2017
147386Rühl Jun.Horst 1961Schönow Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147434StockmeierJörg 1966BSG Berliner Sparkasse Dreiviertelmarathon26.02.2017
147440MeierAndreas 1966startblog-f Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147441KöppenKathleen 1970Berlin-Pankow Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147465StutzkeSilke 1968Bernauer Lauffreunde Marathon26.02.2017
147467FabianAndreas 1978Oranienburg Halbmarathon-Walking26.02.2017
147480MüllerLutz 1957Die Münions Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147481MüllerStefan 1979Die Münions Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147484SteinbrecherDiethard 1952100 Marathon Club Marathon26.02.2017
147490LangbeckerYvonne 1967ESV 49 Angermünde-Die Lokvögel Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147491NowaczekUlf 1970Tauchclub Werbelow Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147492KrögerSebastian 1957FH Runners Berlin Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147493FörsterDietmar 1955Pankower Kleckse Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147495RosenauUwe 1964Falkenberg Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147498MatthesJörg 1967Wandlitz Dreiviertelmarathon26.02.2017
147501EbertChristian Juan 1983Berlin  Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147502BuseMarcel 1978Britzer Laufbursche Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147503MatthesTim Roman 2009WSV Wandlitz 1 km26.02.2017
147505BaumgartUwe 1977Berlin Marathon26.02.2017
147506BaumgartMartyna 1985berlin Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147508JahnertDiethard 1971Berlin Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147515SympherMonika 1957startblog-f Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147516SympherKlaus-Jochen 1962startblog-f Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147519BirkichtViktoria 2010Rundendreher e.V. 1 km26.02.2017
147520VoigtThorben 2008Rundendreher e.V. 1 km26.02.2017
147521BuschSteffen 1977Lauffreunde Weißensee Dreiviertelmarathon26.02.2017
147522KoehlerCorinna 1981Lauffreunde Weißensee 3 km26.02.2017
147523BuschEmil 2009Lauffreunde Weißensee 3 km26.02.2017
147529TheisAndreas 1962Elanläufer Eberswalde Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147536GartmannCathrin 1977LauFrausch Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147537BergmannSarah 1987LauFrausch Viertelmarathon26.02.2017
147538ObstMartin 1983Citylauf-Verein Dresden Halbmarathon26.02.2017
147541HommelKerstin 1961FH Runners Berlin Marathon26.02.2017
147543HalbmeyerUte 1966LT Bernd Hübner Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147544van der VorstWillem 1962SVV Rethem Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147548WaldschmidtMatthias 1974Lobetal Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147549WaldschmidtFranziska 1976Lobetal Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147581KutzKatharina 1964Laufbewegung 6.0 Berlin Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147583BlomenkampHans Joachim 1962Eberswalde Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147584HeymannSven 1967Hudson Runner Marathon27.02.2017
147591JezekJulia 1983Die Laufpartner Dreiviertelmarathon27.02.2017
147592MalitzkiMartin 1968Laufklub Berlin Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147593SchreinerAnja 1978Laufklub Berlin Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147595KrusenGabriele 1949NW Team Ü60 Viertelmarathon-Walking27.02.2017
147596KrusenWolfgang 1944NW Team Ü60 Viertelmarathon-Walking27.02.2017
147601KittelMartin 1973Berlin Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147607BöhlkeMarianne 1961Polder-Trotter Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147608OckertSilke 1967Polder-Trotter Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147609OckertSteffen 1963Polder-Trotter Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147613RückerAlex 1982Airberlin Runnairs Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147614GreuterFranziska 1986ForumTeam Berlin / Fit for Life Dreiviertelmarathon27.02.2017
147619SchwarzMarion 1957LG Pegasos Dreiviertelmarathon27.02.2017
147623PandianSivabalan 1958Mumbai / India Marathon27.02.2017
147648LabsMichael 1961LT Bernd Hübner Dreiviertelmarathon27.02.2017
147654von Wedel-ParlowCaroline 1968Lt Bernd Hübner  Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147658SokolowskiAndré 1971gotorun Dreiviertelmarathon27.02.2017
147664LipfertGabriela 1961SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berlin Halbmarathon27.02.2017
147669ZmeckSarah 1986Flitz-Piepen.de Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147675GentzckeJan 1965Bergewentrein Marathon27.02.2017
147687HoffmannKlaus 1973SV Motor Wolgast Marathon27.02.2017
147688EhrkeMoritz 2004SC Potsdam 3 km27.02.2017
147692EhrkeChristin 1964TSV 62 Prenzlau Dreiviertelmarathon27.02.2017
147694EhrkeAndreas 1962TSV 62 Prenzlau Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147704SchützOlaf 1971BFW Viertelmarathon27.02.2017
147707KlötzerAndreas 1974Berlin Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147708WonnebergerUwe 1959Malchower Grashüpfer Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147740RühlemannUwe 1966Bernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Marathon28.02.2017
147741SchäferNorbert 1954Gute Laune Läufer Basdorf Dreiviertelmarathon28.02.2017
147747NordmannIngo 1986Hai-Speed Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147758LepelIris 1969Oderaue Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147767MukpanRungphet 2000Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147768AllrichAnna 2001Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147769SmukowskiKevin 2001Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147770ScheppanJustin 2000Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147771VölkerLucy 2002Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147772GroßmannVanessa 2001Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147773SchäfferIna 2002Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147774SchilkeJasmin 2001Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147775GelbrechtJasmin 2001Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147776RembowskiSimon 1978Reisegruppe Morgenduft AWO 3 km28.02.2017
147792DrawerChristina 1949Dobiländer Waldstelzen Viertelmarathon-Walking28.02.2017
147793WagnerGudrun 1962Dobiländer Waldstelzen Viertelmarathon-Walking28.02.2017
147799PitteloudSabine 1988Valais Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147800WittlichJörn 1961SV Blau Weiß Petershagen  Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147801WittlichHeidrun 1963Neuenhagen Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147802FriebelStephan 1965SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147808FischerFrank 1966BERLIN Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147817RantzschBeate 1964SC Trebbin Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147818DiedrichIrmgard 1962Wib Lauftreff Viertelmarathon-Walking28.02.2017
147820TrajcevVanessa 2001JSV Bernau Judo Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147821TrajcevOliver 2001JSV Bernau Judo Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147822KnospeAdrian-Pascal 2000JSV Bernau Judo Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147823KnospeAnke 1971Bernau Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147826WawrzinekPeter 1961BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147830R0ßPatrick 1969lg mauerweg Marathon28.02.2017
147831MaierAntje 1976Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147840MakaiJanos 1980Bernauer Lauffreunde Dreiviertelmarathon28.02.2017
147841SmolkaStefan 1967Finowfurt Marathon28.02.2017
147852ErnstKlaus 1946Lupus Team Zehdenick Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147857PolkeThomas 1973SC Trebbin Marathon28.02.2017
147859FinkAndreas 1962OBETA Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147860FreistadtSedat 1966OBETA Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147868ManigSimone 1971Golßen  Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147869RosenplenterSimone 1968JSV Bernau Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147870PrenzlowAndrea 1968Fliegerklub Brandenburg e.V. Marathon28.02.2017
147871ManigMatthias 1970Schützengilde 1836 Golßen e.V.  Dreiviertelmarathon28.02.2017
147872DobberkeHolger 1971Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147873AugennadelAndre 1974Fliegerklub Brandenburg e.V. Marathon28.02.2017
147883SchillerTino 1973Berlin Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147894NeumannAndré 1975IG Postheim Templin Viertelmarathon28.02.2017
147896GraffSteffen 1975Schönow Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147897HoghNorman 1972Wandlitz Marathon28.02.2017
147908ArnoldAnnika 1972Laufbewegung 6.0. Dreiviertelmarathon28.02.2017
147918FritzscheVictoria 1988Beeskower Lauftreff Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147919KöppenMatthias 1957Eberswalder Adler Dreiviertelmarathon28.02.2017
147930WinterChristian 1987ATV der Märker und Kurmark Halbmarathon28.02.2017
147946BaumgärtnerDieter 1969Bernauer Lauffreunde/TEA Halbmarathon01.03.2017
147961KünzlUwe 1965Wimmelrode Dreiviertelmarathon01.03.2017
147966VogelMaik 1964FH Runners Berlin Marathon01.03.2017
147979StrubeSteffen 1970Dalsjöfors Marathon01.03.2017
147985ScheerWolfgang 1950Liebenwalde  Halbmarathon01.03.2017
147986ZolchowAndreas 1972Fahrradstaffel Polizei Berlin Marathon01.03.2017
147987LugerFabian 1984Fahrradstaffel Polizei Berlin Marathon01.03.2017
147988ZolchowKatrin 1974Hohen Neuendorf Viertelmarathon01.03.2017
147990SchnapkeInes 1967T-Rex Team Marathon01.03.2017
147991JobkeKatja 1963T-Rex Team Marathon01.03.2017
147992GroschBirgit 1969T-Rex Team Halbmarathon01.03.2017
148039GrünbergStefan 1987Berlin Viertelmarathon01.03.2017
148072WeegeBernd 1954Bernau Halbmarathon01.03.2017
148089KlaukeDirk 1964Sutka Wittstock Dreiviertelmarathon01.03.2017
148094WaschkewitzKlaus 1959Springe Marathon02.03.2017
148137EhmannSebastian 1980Zeuthen Viertelmarathon02.03.2017
148138GehdeDenis 1988SV Berlin-Buch Halbmarathon02.03.2017
148147HeerwigEckhard 1943NW-Team Ü60 Viertelmarathon-Walking02.03.2017
148152WanhoffSascha 1974KetoRunner Viertelmarathon02.03.2017
148154ReinländerClaudia 1982Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Viertelmarathon02.03.2017
148161GrüneAnne 1984Windschattenläufer Viertelmarathon02.03.2017
148162AnsinClaudia 1980Windschattenläufer Viertelmarathon02.03.2017
148212HindelangWolfgang 1967Lauftreff Pfohren Halbmarathon02.03.2017
148246SchmdtBenjamin 1979Lindenberg Viertelmarathon02.03.2017
148259EbelerVolker 1967FH Runners Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon03.03.2017
148271OttoHeiko 1964TSG Markkleeberg Halbmarathon03.03.2017
148272OttoSandra 1977TSG Markkleeberg Marathon03.03.2017
148273WinterDaniel 1975Blau-Weiß Petershagen Tischtennis Dreiviertelmarathon03.03.2017
148281MarcinPreidl 1979Berlin Halbmarathon03.03.2017
148282PetersMichael 1978Alt Karin Viertelmarathon03.03.2017
148287KutscherauerHans-Joachim 1959Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon03.03.2017
148288FrohloffJoachim 1937ElanLäufer Eberswalde Viertelmarathon03.03.2017
148323RathmannSven 1971SG Sparkasse Barnim Viertelmarathon04.03.2017
148324VossDetlef 1951Bernauer Lauffreunde  Dreiviertelmarathon04.03.2017
148325VossEdgar 2011Bernau 1 km04.03.2017
148326KehlRoland 1969Schwedter Hasen Marathon04.03.2017
148332SchenatzkyGrit 1966Panketal OT Zepernick Viertelmarathon04.03.2017
148333SchenatzkyTorsten 1967Panketal OT Zepernick Halbmarathon04.03.2017
148334MachadoCarlos 1992Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Marathon04.03.2017
148336RehmannUwe 1945Elanläufer Eberswalde Viertelmarathon04.03.2017
148338KathBettina 1966Leipzig Marathon04.03.2017
148339NeukirchAntje 1974Leipzig Viertelmarathon04.03.2017
148359KatteinTitus 2009Team Birkenhöhe 1 km04.03.2017
148360KatteinLinus 2012Team Birkenhöhe 1 km04.03.2017
148370SprungJörg 1960Lupus Team Zehdenick Dreiviertelmarathon04.03.2017
148373VolkenandtJohn 1993Rigas Stradins Universitate Halbmarathon04.03.2017
148374EigenbrodSonja 1966RUN2YOGA Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon04.03.2017
148383RichterTorsten 1970VFL Brandenburg Halbmarathon04.03.2017
148385ZinkAnton 2011Eberswalder Schwimmverein 1 km05.03.2017
148386HempelMaik 1965Schwedter Hasen Marathon05.03.2017
148391SchederJörn 1966Leeloofn Dreiviertelmarathon05.03.2017
148395TrampDieter 1956LG Jung & Tramp, Templin Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148396TrampRico 1979LG Jung & Tramp, Templin Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148400BaierJan 1974RuhliRangers Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148401BaierGrita 2010RuhliRangers 1 km05.03.2017
148406EhrenreichCarmen 1947WIB Berlin Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148415WeberNicolas 1977medneo Marathon05.03.2017
148419DehmelThomas C 1964Berlin Marathon05.03.2017
148423RadwanRamiz 1981Maadi Runners Dreiviertelmarathon05.03.2017
148432HeinMario 1975LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148433LampeStephan 1980Eberswalde Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148434BergerPeggy 1977Eberswalde Viertelmarathon-Walking05.03.2017
148435BergerSimon 2007FV Preussen Eberswalde 3 km05.03.2017
148442BlumCorreta 1968Frankfurt/Oder Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148445BeckerClaudia 1974SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Dreiviertelmarathon05.03.2017
148446BeckerMartin 1973SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Marathon05.03.2017
148457KluweErich 1953GMRV Berlin Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148459PrestelHeinz 1936SV Motor Eberswalde Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148463HoffmannMirko 1969SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148472Boyde-WolkeRobert 1974SG BMF 07 Marathon05.03.2017
148478SchottAndreas 1964Marienwerder  Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148479SchneiderKatrin 1968Eiserbuder Waldflitzer  Viertelmarathon-Walking05.03.2017
148480SchneiderRuben 2007Eiserbuder Waldflitzer 1 km05.03.2017
148481PohlKerstin 1970SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148490EngelmannIvo 1965Lauftreff Berkholz Dreiviertelmarathon05.03.2017
148491SchneiderheinzeMichaela 1971Marienwerder Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148492DrawerFlorian 2002Hohen Neuendorf Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148493RotheMaja 1980Britz Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148496KurzAndreas 1974Stralau Bay Bunnies Marathon05.03.2017
148497FriedrichMichel 1978Britz Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148500EngelhardtRobert 1977Bernau Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148501EngelhardtKatja 1975SG Sparkasse Barnim Halbmarathon05.03.2017
148505LegrandChristophe 1963lustige Schleicher berlin Viertelmarathon05.03.2017
148514MüllerSebastian 1984Britz Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148515KuhlmeyAndrea 1967Bernauer Lauffreunde Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148516KlettkeSven 1979Flitz-Piepen.de Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148517PompetzkiTino 1980Bernauer Lauffreunde Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148518EhrenbergerovaSophie 2008BSV Tennis 1 km06.03.2017
148522KönigJan 1978Eberswalde Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148524MuthUwe 1969Wandlitz Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148526HerzbergUlrich 1966Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Marathon06.03.2017
148528ThomasCharly S. 1965Berlin Marathon06.03.2017
148530ThomasMarlene 1967Berlin Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148533BörnerBettina 1956LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V. Dreiviertelmarathon06.03.2017
148534NierMartin 1980Pankrunners Dreiviertelmarathon06.03.2017
148535RiederAnja 1976FH Runners Marathon06.03.2017
148536ThormannKay 19753Athlon Bern (Swiss Triathlon) Marathon06.03.2017
148541KieselSebastian 1976Müncheberg Marathon06.03.2017
148558KrollRüdiger 1955Gute Laune Läufer Basdorf Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148560RankMaria 1956Gute Laune Läufer Basdorf Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148561ZurawskiLilian 2006WSV Wandlitz 1 km06.03.2017
148562ZurawskiLucas 2009WSV Wandlitz 1 km06.03.2017
148567SchwarzNadine 1980Montagsläufer Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148568RehNicole 1978Montagsläufer Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148569MierigCeline 1974Montagsläufer Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148571BethgeJens 1967Berlin Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148572JachmannMirko 1964LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148575TöpkeLarissa 2003Marienwerder 3 km06.03.2017
148579AlbrechtManon 1973ESV Angermünde Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148581LangeDanny 1986Nike NRC Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148583BergmannMartin 1968LC Euskirchen Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148585MüllerFrank 1956Werder/havel Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148586EbertAndreas 1963Dresden Dreiviertelmarathon06.03.2017
148588WeberMike 1967Berlin Halbmarathon06.03.2017
148590BredowPatricia 1971Berlin Viertelmarathon06.03.2017
148596PokrandtMelanie 1980Die Turboschnecken Viertelmarathon-Walking06.03.2017
148597DrawsDenise 1979Die Turboschnecken Viertelmarathon-Walking06.03.2017
148603FlemmigRichard 2005SV Schorfheide Biathlon 3 km07.03.2017
148616BachmannAchim 1961Team Wadenkrampf Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon07.03.2017
148617HaaseSusanne 1967Team Wadenkrampf Berlin Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148618LupaErik 1976X-Treme Uckermark Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148637JenschCarsten 1980BSG Spielbank Berlin Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148638RoseStephanie 1986Füwa Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148640KloberdanzRené 1973LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon07.03.2017
148641CarmesinRalf 1967Spreewald Marathon07.03.2017
148642KlaffertInes 1964Spreewald Halbmarathon07.03.2017
148643CarmesinMaria 1996Spreewald Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148661LalaMarcus 1969Berlin Halbmarathon07.03.2017
148664FunkeArne André 1989Team Pummelhummel Marathon07.03.2017
148665AkkusHilal 1989Team Pummelhummel Marathon07.03.2017
148666WittNorbert 1968FH Runners Berlin Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148667WittSusanne 1969FH Runners Berlin Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148668OlschowskiMario 1966FH Runners Berlin Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148672BeckerOlaf 1967Sri Chinmoy Marathontaem Marathon07.03.2017
148674SarembaLuise 2008Eberswalder Schwimmverein 1 km07.03.2017
148675SarembaJohannes 2005Eberswalder Schwimmverein 3 km07.03.2017
148676SteinhäuserKlaus 1946Rennsteiglaufverein Eberswalde Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148677KlosaLukas 2005WSV Wandlitz 3 km07.03.2017
148678KresseNelli 2007Eberswalder Schwimmverein 1 km07.03.2017
148683RöperJosie-Maureen 2002Schorfheide 3 km07.03.2017
148684LehmannFranz 2007FV Preussen Eberswalde 3 km07.03.2017
148686PötschickHolger 1964Die BERLINOS Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148698Feldmann-MarbesMargitta 1962SV Rüdnitz Lobetal Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148700WinkelmannOlaf 1966SVSF Abt. Segeln Halbmarathon07.03.2017
148701CharabarukSilke 1971Basdorf Viertelmarathon07.03.2017
148703GruchmannRobert 1970BOHNSDORFER DEAF RUNNER Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148708ReißRené-Peter 1970Berlin Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148714KatzerWolfgang 1959Fredersdorf Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148715BelowMatthias 1973Stralsund Runners Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148717LierRonald 1967Berlin Prenzlauer Berg Dreiviertelmarathon08.03.2017
148724DebernitzBirgit 1960Allegro Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148726MarxDunja 1972LauFrausch Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148729GeißlerStefan 1959LT Nordkreuz Berlin Marathon08.03.2017
148730LauMatthias 1977Matze 01 Marathon08.03.2017
148732RichterClara 2008WSV Wandlitz 1 km08.03.2017
148733RichterHanna 2005WSV Wandlitz 3 km08.03.2017
148735KühnDaniela 1971Berlin Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148737SchulzeHeike 1967 Team Honda Bohlig Frankfurt Oder Dreiviertelmarathon08.03.2017
148738GandertCarsten 1967Berlin Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148740SewekowKlaus 1958ESV 49 Angermünde Lokvögel Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148743StegeAlexander 1982Angermünder Wiesel Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148744FriebelDaniel 1985Berlin Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148747FröhlichPeter 1966LG eXa Leipzig Marathon08.03.2017
148749PetrySteffen 1978Beiersdorf Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148750HeibachJohannes 1987SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Marathon08.03.2017
148751BräselMichael 1974Groß-Gastrose Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148753KrügerItze 1973Laufbrigade Zepernick Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148754KloseRobert 1974Laufbrigade Zepernick Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148766KiepschMichael 1969Basdorf Dreiviertelmarathon08.03.2017
148767BarschDetlef 1967Schwedter Hasen Viertelmarathon08.03.2017
148768StraubHannes 2005FSV LOK Eberswalde 3 km08.03.2017
148774HainUlrike 1977SCC Berlin  Halbmarathon08.03.2017
148775ZimmermannRalf 1962LG Mauerweg Berlin Marathon08.03.2017
148782KresseHeike 1983TVB 09 Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148783KresseStephan 1978TVB 09 Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148784RauThomas 1987Berlin Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148786JürsHartmut 1967Liebenwalde Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148787HavlinSandra 1981LG Oberhavel Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148795BusseMathias 1977SC Trebbin Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148803ParkMikyung 1966berlin Marathon09.03.2017
148807HaseMichael 1963Berlin Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148808SeeligJörn 1972LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon09.03.2017
148810HärtelAnnika 1986adidas Runners Berlin Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148811StolzeChristopher 1983adidas Runners Berlin Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148812HarzOlaf 1948Warnemünde Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148813HarzRene 1975SV Warnemünde Marathon09.03.2017
148835SchaepeLutz 1966Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde  Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148836BistronSylke 1971LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Marathon09.03.2017
148837RudolphKlaus-Peter 1956Ahrensfelde Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148838VorwerkMandy 1986Buch Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148839VorwerkIlona 1963Buch Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148840BohnGunter 1953GMRV Kleinmachnow Marathon09.03.2017
148841KarbeChristian 1975LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam Marathon09.03.2017
148852GrüneStefan 1983Marathonrennschnecken Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148855VolwarskiPaul Rüdiger 2009Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148856WolffVincent 2006Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148857BöttcherThomes 2006Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148858BenserLea 2006Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148859ZimmermannFinja 2007Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148860RehMariella 2005Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 3 km09.03.2017
148861MierigMarlene 2005Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 3 km09.03.2017
148862SchulzJaron 2007Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148863SchulzTimon 2005Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 3 km09.03.2017
148864VolzMarie 2005Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik 3 km09.03.2017
148865MuußClara 2007PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148866GentzmannAlicia 2007PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148867ThierbachCharlotte 2006PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148868GranceaIulia-Maria 2006PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148869BundtJonas 2006PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148870SeeligerLuzie 2005PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148871OkumusAylin 2005PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148872MuußCharlotte 2004PSV Basdorf Leichtathletik 1 km09.03.2017
148873PlagemannPia 2000Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148874WegnerPhiline 1999Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148875HemelingLucia 2002Motor Eberswalde Leichtathletik Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148889SchädlichRainer 1945hellerrahn Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148890KainzFelix 1960hellerrahn Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148891RühlJulia 1997BLF Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148892RehmLucienne 2007BLF - LA 1 km09.03.2017
148893RehmAlessandro 2007BLF - LA 3 km09.03.2017
148894BucksEmily 2006BLF - LA 3 km09.03.2017
148895TittelPia 2006BLF - LA 1 km09.03.2017
148896TittelNala 2008BLF - LA 1 km09.03.2017
148897FriedrichsJan 2008BLF - LA 1 km09.03.2017
148898HantkeBen 2006BLF - LA 1 km09.03.2017
148899TrägerRalf 1965Großbeeren Marathon09.03.2017
148900HantkeThomas 1981Bernauer Lauffreunde Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148901DuckeLina 2004SV Schorfheide/ Biathlon 3 km09.03.2017
148902DuckeInga 2006SV Schorfheide/ Biathlon 1 km09.03.2017
148903DuckeMara 2006SV Schorfheide/ Biathlon 1 km09.03.2017
148904LahnsteinerAndreas 1967Henndorf, Österreich Halbmarathon09.03.2017
148905BaumgardtPeter 1959LT Bernd Hübner Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148906DöllingJörg 1960LC Ron Hill Berlin  Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148907RumpeltAndreas 1968LG Nord Berlin-Ultrateam Marathon09.03.2017
148909EdzardsGesa 1968LG Nord Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
148914PrommersbergerBrigitta 1958Petershagen Viertelmarathon09.03.2017
148915TetzelJürgen 1965LC RON-HILL Berlin Dreiviertelmarathon09.03.2017
709 Meldung(en)