Starterliste 8. Koberbachtal-Triathlon
17.06.2017
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
141337GottschalkMirko 1970Zwickau-Panorama-Running-Team Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel11.11.2016 / 13:29:17
141338TrautrimsJan 1968Zwickau-Panorama-Running-Team Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel11.11.2016 / 13:29:17
141339KerzigRalph 1970Zwickau-Panorama-Running-Team Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel11.11.2016 / 13:29:18
141417ZäbischMarkus 1988Netzschkau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel13.11.2016 / 19:47:51
141485SchaubCandy 1990Greiz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.11.2016 / 08:54:53
141486FritzscheEva 1990WW Koberbachtalsperre  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel15.11.2016 / 08:59:41
141487SeidlerSwen 1978Greiz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.11.2016 / 09:47:35
141509CharletKlaus 1954KSV AJAX Neptun Berlin Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel15.11.2016 / 16:24:14
141516DirkLewey 1981Herrenhaide Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.11.2016 / 19:10:00
141519RonneburgerRalf 1975SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel15.11.2016 / 19:52:57
141520DresslerDenny 1977RC Schlossbike Greiz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.11.2016 / 20:01:58
141675HauboldRico 1973Fit vor Three Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel19.11.2016 / 21:37:47
141793TeichertLisa Maria 1991Quad-Team WSC Heidelberg Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel21.11.2016 / 20:26:23
141794TeichertStefan 1980Quad-Team WSC Heidelberg Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel21.11.2016 / 20:26:24
141795ScholzBenjamin 1990SPL Banditos Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel21.11.2016 / 20:47:06
141796TepperMario 1962SPL Banditos Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel21.11.2016 / 20:47:07
141797VoigtPatrik 1988SPL Banditos Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel21.11.2016 / 20:47:07
141798HoßbachPeter 1963MBSV Waaserwandern Bernburg Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel21.11.2016 / 20:56:52
141802TeichertLisa Maria 1991Quad-Team WSC Heidelberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel21.11.2016 / 21:58:04
141808AppeltPeter 1949LGV Marathon Giessen/ECST Raunheim Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel22.11.2016 / 01:37:22
141816BurkertLars 1977KSV Flöha Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel22.11.2016 / 13:11:48
141818LahrHenning 1968KVB Rheinsheim Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel22.11.2016 / 14:25:01
141824KeinertAndré 1968STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.11.2016 / 19:39:31
141835SzabóLászló 1972Quadrathlonteam Ulm Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel23.11.2016 / 00:00:56
141852JansenLaura 1994Quad Team WSC Heidelberg Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel23.11.2016 / 19:46:40
141876GeithnerDietrich 1950SV Königswalde Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel24.11.2016 / 09:59:55
141927GräbeSandra 1983Greiz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.11.2016 / 18:46:14
142018LippoldPatrick 1985Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel28.11.2016 / 13:36:50
142355ViethAlexander 1971Hohenstein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.12.2016 / 14:35:22
142652NitschAxel 1966Team VivaVentum Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel07.12.2016 / 17:07:06
142987WolfingerAnett 1977Team Wolfinger Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel15.12.2016 / 09:50:21
142988WolfingerMarcel 1977Team Wolfinger Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel15.12.2016 / 09:50:21
142989WolfingerWilli 2003Team Wolfinger Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel15.12.2016 / 09:50:21
143010RudolfBeate 1964Werdau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.12.2016 / 19:21:42
143011RudolfAndreas 1987DFB Team Digitales Marketing Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.12.2016 / 19:26:42
143114RottmannThomas 1967Zwickauer Triathleten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.12.2016 / 18:20:35
143252DuddaRafael 1980Team Digitales Marketing / CRM Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel22.12.2016 / 14:00:32
143313GrünertUte 1964Chemnitzer LV Megware Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.12.2016 / 18:21:25
143535WeberThomas 1979Lichtenstein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel27.12.2016 / 12:49:55
143763FingerLutz 1961TSG Glauchau Tri Team Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel30.12.2016 / 10:21:34
143805MüllerUwe 1967UC-60 Werdau / Sa. e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel30.12.2016 / 22:00:32
143955Blankertz-TeichertAntje 1967Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2017 / 17:33:26
143962MielkeKarsten 1961KC Altrhein Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel01.01.2017 / 17:42:54
143963MielkeEllen 1962KC Altrhein Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel01.01.2017 / 17:42:54
143967MierkeFranz 1991MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (O.) Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.01.2017 / 17:54:51
144305BernhardtNadine 1991Frankfurt am Main Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)02.01.2017 / 11:48:03
144572PietrzakRomek 1963GREEN TEAM RAKOWNIA Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel03.01.2017 / 20:38:03
144714GoldackerDirk 1966SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel04.01.2017 / 20:08:35
144770MartinouLaurent 1976France - Etrechy Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel05.01.2017 / 09:40:58
144804RodeRomy 1982LG Reichenbach Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.01.2017 / 19:08:28
144805LingelKristina 1982LG Reichenbach Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.01.2017 / 19:08:29
144806GrunaPeggy 1972LG Reichenbach Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.01.2017 / 19:08:29
144834PietrzakRomek 1963TEAM greean Rakownia Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel06.01.2017 / 11:11:22
144865PelzTino 1993Dresden Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel07.01.2017 / 22:40:17
144870KaiserMarcus 1994JimBeamHornets Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel08.01.2017 / 11:19:58
144871LöhmerYannick 1995JimBeamHornets Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel08.01.2017 / 11:19:59
144872PlänitzMax 1994JimBeamHornets Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel08.01.2017 / 11:19:59
144932WalterSusanne 1974KCH Hasselhorst Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel09.01.2017 / 12:53:22
144956HaaseSabine 1984Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel09.01.2017 / 21:32:19
145019MüllerKatja 1977Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.01.2017 / 15:57:36
145102EbenhöchFrank 1969Triathlonteam Aue/Mechelgrün Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.01.2017 / 11:30:15
145118PflisterTorsten 1961Team FangtDasGnu e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel14.01.2017 / 19:01:13
145242SonntagUlf 1968SG Adelsberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.01.2017 / 12:41:37
145425GeschkeChristian 1978Riesa Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.01.2017 / 18:10:44
145482MüllerJiri 1967StV Limbach-Oberfrohna Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.01.2017 / 19:40:49
145576HinzeWolfgang 1954sv-Grün-Weiß-Burkhardtsgrün  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel24.01.2017 / 18:58:37
145651RaschkeCarsten 1983FC 1910 Lößnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel27.01.2017 / 16:48:30
145661GrundmannTanja 1981Jesewitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.01.2017 / 23:26:17
145864NitzscheMaika 1981Leubnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.02.2017 / 14:28:26
146024PohlEduard 1953SV Chemie Zwickau Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)06.02.2017 / 08:35:41
146025UebeSteffen 1970Jößnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel06.02.2017 / 09:27:49
146275KosiolAndrzej 1964WKW Wiadrus Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel09.02.2017 / 15:51:31
146333MüllerMarkus 1965Erfurt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.02.2017 / 13:15:11
146462DietrichVolker 1967Reinsdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.02.2017 / 14:01:16
146487LaniusLothar 1943SV Zwickau 04 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel14.02.2017 / 18:00:02
146518KleinstückBenjamin 1992Die Wölfe Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel14.02.2017 / 21:25:28
146519RohnDaniel 1989Die Wölfe Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel14.02.2017 / 21:25:29
146520SängerSamantha 1996Die Wölfe Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel14.02.2017 / 21:25:29
146664FleischerMarc 1987Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.02.2017 / 19:56:16
146787StopFranziskus 1993HTWK Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.02.2017 / 11:12:11
147205KlausMarkus 1978Rodewisch Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel24.02.2017 / 00:51:22
147532HauboldUta 1977Fit for Three Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)26.02.2017 / 21:26:34
147563CzarneckiStefan 1980Oberbürgermeister Stadt Werdau/Veranstaltungsschirmherr 5 km Talsperrenlauf27.02.2017 / 09:24:37
147748HandschugThomas 1967Ullersdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.02.2017 / 10:42:41
147796KasperczakJulia 1984Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel28.02.2017 / 15:22:51
148014KietzmannDetlef 1957LG Hückeswagen Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel01.03.2017 / 18:07:33
148029WintermayrJens 1986TVK Essen Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel01.03.2017 / 19:49:25
148122KahntCarola 1965STVL-O Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel02.03.2017 / 08:33:28
149000DesruellesNicolas 1980Vendôme (Frankreich) Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel12.03.2017 / 10:22:10
149010BellmannJörg 1989Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.03.2017 / 12:16:12
149054KarlFranzi 1996SHM - TU Chemnitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.03.2017 / 20:44:08
149056HalaszArnold 1976Ungarn Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel12.03.2017 / 21:01:46
149385TrommlerCorinna 1993Uni Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.03.2017 / 17:55:03
149485StahlJulian 1988SC Hücking Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.03.2017 / 16:21:09
149596BeckerJens 1978SV Radsport Remse Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2017 / 03:52:31
149642RichterRené 1983Team Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2017 / 11:07:34
149643BeilLeyla 1993Team Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2017 / 11:07:35
149644LanfermannAnna 1990Team Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.03.2017 / 11:07:35
150436KändlerJörg 1954Langenhessen Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)26.03.2017 / 08:20:07
150439HillmannHeike 1965Wasserwacht Koberbachtalsperre  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel26.03.2017 / 09:25:55
150466TröltzschFlorian 1991Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel26.03.2017 / 16:31:18
150589TröltzschFelix 1988Die Triathnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.03.2017 / 22:34:26
150593TröltzschFalk 1997Die Traithnauten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.03.2017 / 23:34:17
150595GossmannUwe 1967Wassersportverein Koberbachtalsperre e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel28.03.2017 / 06:27:47
150596GosmmannIris 1967Wassersportverein Koberbachtalsperre e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel28.03.2017 / 06:27:47
150729PeschelThomas 1968RC 1898 Radeberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel29.03.2017 / 15:58:08
150731PlänitzElke 1969Neukirchen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel29.03.2017 / 18:09:58
150796MartiniHolger 1987GHS Werdau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel30.03.2017 / 19:05:20
150797LinkeRick 1984SV Lauterbach  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel30.03.2017 / 19:05:20
150811RauMatthias 1979Groß Gerau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel30.03.2017 / 20:51:10
150837SteinäckerRoland 1958Lucies Sportliche Tanzbären LST Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel31.03.2017 / 10:41:33
150838SeyfertSteffen 1960Lucies Sportliche Tanzbären LST Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel31.03.2017 / 10:41:33
150839HadlichLucie 1986Lucies Sportliche Tanzbären LST Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel31.03.2017 / 10:41:33
150908RamothMartin 1988HTW- Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel01.04.2017 / 12:45:57
151041MejzlíkPetr 1959TJ Spartak Třebíč - Czech Republic Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel03.04.2017 / 04:27:28
151088PleulChristian 1977SV Zwickau 04 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.04.2017 / 12:33:02
151164HoppeRene 1975SSV-Blau-Weiß-Gersdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.04.2017 / 18:54:14
151227StephanJörg 1956Werdau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.04.2017 / 12:12:59
151366FankhänelMichael 1982LATV Plauen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.04.2017 / 10:55:45
151715WittkeSigurd 1963SG Adelsberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel07.04.2017 / 18:08:15
152018SchumannPeter 1982Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.04.2017 / 17:17:03
152136BenikBruce 1991Werdau 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.04.2017 / 18:52:56
152331RudolfFrank 1962Husky-Werdau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2017 / 11:41:31
152353HaneltNicole 1973TSV 1880 Gera ZwötzenTriathtlon  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2017 / 16:26:58
152357BüttelOlli 1968WKC/Weltraumjogger Berlin Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel15.04.2017 / 18:24:25
152365RiedelMarco 1984Team Gassenlauf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel15.04.2017 / 20:21:41
152533RöberVolker 1968SV Zwickau 04 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.04.2017 / 20:25:51
152596RascherBenedikt 1993Neukirchen  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.04.2017 / 12:46:20
152612HeymannManuela 1965Meißen Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)18.04.2017 / 17:53:10
152613LohanJanett 1965Wittichenau Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)18.04.2017 / 17:56:46
152760SchulzGabriele 1954LC Auensee Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.04.2017 / 19:41:19
152818FraingeRene 1973Gößnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.04.2017 / 15:04:10
152867HergesellThomas 1965Crimmitschau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel21.04.2017 / 09:30:16
153069MooserSebastian 1947Sc53 Landshut 84028 Landshut Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)23.04.2017 / 15:06:04
153082SeewaldFrank 1967SVZwickau 04 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.04.2017 / 16:51:11
153537ThiemTobias 1986Jöhstadt Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel25.04.2017 / 20:38:20
153630KeßlerCarolin 1985KitaSport 5 km Talsperrenlauf26.04.2017 / 13:13:06
153687PetzoldCarina 1980KSV Flöha Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel26.04.2017 / 21:04:40
153688RichterNicole 1975KSV Flöha Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel26.04.2017 / 21:04:40
153689SchneiderRené 1975KSV Flöha Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel26.04.2017 / 21:04:41
153690PetzoldMichael 1978KSV Flöha Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel26.04.2017 / 21:04:41
153780PetersWilliam 1992NWC Belgium Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel27.04.2017 / 11:46:32
153894GläserGerd 1964Studio1 Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.04.2017 / 21:38:08
153895MehlhornDaniel 1983Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.04.2017 / 21:39:42
153896HeroldBarbara 1970Gera 1.2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel27.04.2017 / 21:49:58
153897PuruckerMario 1970Gera 1.2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel27.04.2017 / 21:49:58
153898HaneldRay 1970Gera 1.2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel27.04.2017 / 21:49:58
153991BianchinRonald 1973TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.04.2017 / 10:46:00
154099KundererDavid 1982Quadrathlonteam Ulm Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel29.04.2017 / 23:01:31
154135FötzschRico 1987DLRG Zwickau Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)30.04.2017 / 12:35:24
154136HornClaudia 1989DLRG Zwickau Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)30.04.2017 / 12:43:14
154315HakerAnke 1967Bike Profis Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.05.2017 / 16:46:26
154316ViehwegerKathrin 1974Bike Profis Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.05.2017 / 16:46:26
154317BeckmannSilke 1971Bike Profis Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.05.2017 / 16:46:27
154534KinzelMarkus 1978TRI Club Bodensee CH Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel03.05.2017 / 10:48:33
154781Dr. FischerKlaus-Jürgen 1956Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.05.2017 / 09:29:09
154782MüllerChristoph 1970Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.05.2017 / 09:29:09
154783BachmannDirk 1978Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.05.2017 / 09:29:10
154784PampelSteve 1987Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.05.2017 / 09:29:10
154785ParthumNadine 1986Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS 1 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.05.2017 / 09:34:36
154786PuplatJanine 1977Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS 1 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.05.2017 / 09:34:36
154787SchneiderAndreas 1982Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS 1 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.05.2017 / 09:34:36
154788StengelAndrea 1973Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS 2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.05.2017 / 09:37:18
154789ScarabisJana 1967Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS 2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.05.2017 / 09:37:18
154790HassmannChristiane 1985Die Zahnärzte Steinpleis - DZS 2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel05.05.2017 / 09:37:18
154813NierMarco 1977SV Sparkasse Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.05.2017 / 21:43:08
154835GottertMarleen 19864 Aphroditen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel06.05.2017 / 14:17:08
154836PohlConny 19864 Aphroditen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel06.05.2017 / 14:17:08
154837MüllerLuisa 19864 Aphroditen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel06.05.2017 / 14:17:09
154855GeßnerMarcel 1988HC Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel07.05.2017 / 10:09:48
154864KeinertHeiko 1967STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel07.05.2017 / 12:17:39
154866KeinertTobias 1999STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel07.05.2017 / 12:38:18
154867KeinertHeiko 1967STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel07.05.2017 / 12:38:18
154868KeinertDenise 2001STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel07.05.2017 / 12:38:18
154903SaeterhaugKristian 1981Team KS Multisport - Norway Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel07.05.2017 / 20:34:33
154915FritzeChristian 1979Team FangtDasGnu Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel07.05.2017 / 21:54:37
155023SimonFalk 1980FILK mich Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel09.05.2017 / 14:54:57
155024StrangfeldMartin 1981FILK mich Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel09.05.2017 / 14:54:57
155028HauckRene 1976Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel09.05.2017 / 19:22:54
155123ZiegenerJens 1961SC DhfK Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.05.2017 / 07:29:41
155253FischerPatrick 1989Kippo-Cino 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.05.2017 / 18:46:51
155254Hoppe-HerfurthAnne-Cathrin 1995Kippo-Cino 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.05.2017 / 18:46:51
155289SchilhanJens 1973SV Burkhardtsgrün Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.05.2017 / 20:48:21
155352BahrSybille 1973Tri-Team-Ponitz Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel14.05.2017 / 17:56:58
155353GoldackerHugo 1998Tri-Team-Ponitz Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel14.05.2017 / 17:56:58
155354SeewaldTristan 2000Tri-Team-Ponitz Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel14.05.2017 / 17:56:58
155357EngelmannChristian 1983Langenbernsdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.05.2017 / 18:56:07
155371TrebeckMatthias 1975Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel14.05.2017 / 20:22:38
155448RädelAndreas 1976Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 km Talsperrenlauf15.05.2017 / 18:21:48
155504TelschowStefan 1971Köpnicker Kanusportclub Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel16.05.2017 / 09:33:47
155531HalbauerJens 1966Niederalbersdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel16.05.2017 / 11:59:23
155568FischerKay 1982Chemnitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel16.05.2017 / 17:13:44
155589KeßlerAlexander 1982KitaSport Keßler Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel16.05.2017 / 20:24:06
155686WojnowskiHeiko 1971Team Fahrrad Wappler Königswalde Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel17.05.2017 / 16:25:04
155788LucaAlfonz 1973STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.05.2017 / 10:24:45
155793ZöppelSusann 1989Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel18.05.2017 / 12:37:43
155821MattulatRonny 1980Just4Fun Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel18.05.2017 / 18:24:01
155902WeiskeMartin 1973Torpedo Friedrichstadt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel19.05.2017 / 11:55:53
156143MüllerNancy 1973Flotter Dreier Sachsen/Thüringen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel20.05.2017 / 19:40:48
156144HässelbarthFrank 1965Flotter Dreier Sachsen/Thüringen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel20.05.2017 / 19:40:48
156145QuaschningJacqueline 1966Flotter Dreier Sachsen/Thüringen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel20.05.2017 / 19:40:48
156155ModesJan 1986Piratencowboyz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.05.2017 / 20:59:25
156156HircheEnrico 1964SABTEC 5 km Talsperrenlauf20.05.2017 / 21:06:38
156170LipfertAndreas 1983SV Schwäbisch Gmünd  Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)20.05.2017 / 21:25:16
156196GieblerAndré 1960Moritzburger TV Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel20.05.2017 / 23:10:34
156202HeroldRigo 1980Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.05.2017 / 23:36:50
156203RodriguezPelayo 1990Áurea TriClub Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel20.05.2017 / 23:52:37
156222HerrmannLutz 1966Wasserwacht Glauchau Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel21.05.2017 / 12:33:05
156223MäderJörg 1982Wasserwacht Glauchau Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel21.05.2017 / 12:33:06
156224AlbuzioMarco 1965Wasserwacht Glauchau Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel21.05.2017 / 12:33:06
156225LangnerRene 1973Wasserwacht Glauchau Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel21.05.2017 / 12:33:06
156242PensThomas 1976Die Unentschlossenen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel21.05.2017 / 14:21:46
156243RichterAndré 1978Die Unentschlossenen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel21.05.2017 / 14:21:46
156244RichterHeinz 1953Die Unentschlossenen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel21.05.2017 / 14:21:46
156270DiehlJulian 1995SHM - TU Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 18:34:54
156272MüllerJörg 1966SV Burkhardtsgrün Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 18:42:56
156288BauerHeiko 1967SV Remse Radsport Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 19:46:14
156302SchöpsDaniel 1978Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 21:00:27
156305MöllerDennis 1981Preetzer TSV Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel21.05.2017 / 21:13:25
156306EinhornBjörn 1980Stollberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 21:16:53
156320PlambeckEdgar 1950ETS Werdau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 22:25:36
156322SeilerSteffen 1971Herzogenaurach Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel21.05.2017 / 22:47:30
156428SchikoraColin 2001SG Braunichswalde Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel22.05.2017 / 17:47:54
156442VoigtAndreas 1959SV Zwickau von 1904 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.05.2017 / 20:00:03
156444BlechschmidtFalk 1965SG Waldkirchen Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.05.2017 / 20:06:18
156452SeidelJoerg 1974SV Sparkasse Zwickau Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel22.05.2017 / 21:16:46
156472OehmeFelix 1994TU Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel22.05.2017 / 23:40:57
156477JaegerMirko 1976Bernsdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2017 / 07:16:11
156481KlehmSandra 1980Steinpleis 5 km Talsperrenlauf23.05.2017 / 08:26:05
156501MeyerEric 1993TU Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2017 / 10:29:56
156534BergerTorsten 1969Aufbau Kodersdorf Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2017 / 14:56:21
156535LenkSteffen 1971Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Profi-Meilenschwimmen (Neo gestattet)23.05.2017 / 14:56:21
156536SchönbeckKay 1984SG Falkenstein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2017 / 14:56:22
156537LeichAnne-Katrin 1988Team Sonnenschein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2017 / 14:56:22
156538KraftTorsten 1977Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel23.05.2017 / 15:03:50
156594MethnerThomas 1978Kernkraft Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel24.05.2017 / 08:18:23
156595BrandesMichel 1987Kernkraft Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel24.05.2017 / 08:18:24
156685PrzybylskiFrank 1961VWS Schablonenpower Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.05.2017 / 15:42:05
156686SachsenwegerChristian 1992VWS Schablonenpower Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.05.2017 / 15:42:05
156687BeezMichael 1973VWS Schablonenpower Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.05.2017 / 15:42:06
156707FeesMeret 2001Naturheilpraxis Andrea Busch Team 1 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.05.2017 / 19:31:06
156708BuschChristian 1961Naturheilpraxis Andrea Busch Team 1 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.05.2017 / 19:31:06
156709FeesGerald 1968Naturheilpraxis Andrea Busch Team 1 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel24.05.2017 / 19:31:07
156710BuschAndrea 1963Naturheilpraxis Andrea Busch  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel24.05.2017 / 19:39:18
156739BauerStefan 1971SV 1904 Zwickau  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel25.05.2017 / 00:25:21
156796KnollMarco 1974VfL Pfullingen Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel25.05.2017 / 19:16:30
156804AuerswaldMarkus 1969Werdau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel25.05.2017 / 20:29:26
156811AuerswaldUte 1967Werdau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel25.05.2017 / 20:34:39
156844MöllerAntje 1954Preetzer TSV Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel26.05.2017 / 20:21:35
156874WaitzUwe 1964Die zwei unschlagbaren drei Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel27.05.2017 / 15:01:16
156875MüllerNorman 1992Die zwei unschlagbaren drei Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel27.05.2017 / 15:01:16
156876WeidnerJustine 1991Die zwei unschlagbaren drei Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel27.05.2017 / 15:01:16
156879GüntherFelix 2000SC Riesa Triathlon Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel27.05.2017 / 18:06:21
156953BreuerMax 1992SV TU Ilmenau Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.05.2017 / 15:23:40
156990SickertAndreas 1983Sportfreunde Planitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel28.05.2017 / 19:30:17
156996PötzschMaik 1965SCMT Dresden Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel28.05.2017 / 19:50:00
157126HöppnerJürgen 1962Rothenbach Grünthal Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel29.05.2017 / 15:38:11
157137EbertJan 1980Berlin Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel29.05.2017 / 16:36:22
157161BauerHeinz 1943LV Limbach 2000 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel29.05.2017 / 20:16:55
157216EbersbachThomas 1984BBG - Bodenbearbeitungsgeräte Leipzig Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel30.05.2017 / 06:33:01
157217BergholzLisa 1989BBG - Bodenbearbeitungsgeräte Leipzig Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel30.05.2017 / 06:33:02
157218WorbsChristian 1981BBG - Bodenbearbeitungsgeräte Leipzig Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel30.05.2017 / 06:33:02
157219KlugeSebastian 1987BBG - Bodenbearbeitungsgeräte Leipzig Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Staffel30.05.2017 / 06:33:02
157287SchwuchowRomy 1962TriSport Isartal Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel30.05.2017 / 15:28:43
157293SchindlerHartmut 1945OSC Löbau 5 km Talsperrenlauf30.05.2017 / 17:14:10
157362SchidzigEric 1986TriSport Erding Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel31.05.2017 / 13:27:10
157364HenselCarsten 1962SV Burkhardtsgrün Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel31.05.2017 / 14:11:31
157483HahnRené 1990Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.06.2017 / 10:06:19
157484GärtnerHeiko 1973Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.06.2017 / 10:06:19
157485FröhlichJörg 1972Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.06.2017 / 10:06:19
157509FörsterSusi 1985Powerladies Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.06.2017 / 14:15:35
157510WalterSindy 1982Powerladies Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.06.2017 / 14:15:35
157511VoitAlexandra 1971Powerladies Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel01.06.2017 / 14:15:35
157548FrankeJörg 1981Sportfreunde Planitz Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel01.06.2017 / 20:27:19
157666HähnelOlaf 1970SG Adelsberg/Radfabrik Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel02.06.2017 / 20:55:41
157718UngerCarmen 1961SV Burkhardtsgrün Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel03.06.2017 / 18:19:35
157723UngerJörg 1959SV Burkhardtsgrün 5 km Talsperrenlauf03.06.2017 / 18:27:16
157730CsimaFerenc 1972Hungary Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel03.06.2017 / 22:20:14
157731LudwigChris 1988Tristylers Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel03.06.2017 / 23:31:00
157734WeigelSven 1978Ehekirchen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2017 / 08:35:43
157738GresensCharlotte Eliese 1997Atsv Gebirge Gelobtland Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2017 / 10:14:11
157739Schramm GresensOlaf 1966Atsv Gebirge Gelobtland Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2017 / 10:14:11
157755KunzeAlexander 1972Schwimmsport- und Tauchverein Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2017 / 11:58:35
157772PestelTobias 1987Meerane 5 km Talsperrenlauf04.06.2017 / 16:08:12
157814KrutzerRenè 1968TRIStars Markkleeberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2017 / 21:31:47
157815KrutzerHelen 2000TriStars Markkleeberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel04.06.2017 / 21:37:01
157858DanielKandler 1981SG Adelsberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel05.06.2017 / 09:34:51
157903HerfurthAntje 1972SV Zwickau 04 Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel05.06.2017 / 20:47:39
157904DietrichKatja 1985Mitteldeutsche Rampensäue Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel05.06.2017 / 20:55:40
157905HänischJens 1965Mitteldeutsche Rampensäue Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel05.06.2017 / 20:55:41
157906StielerKatja 1986Mitteldeutsche Rampensäue Olympischer Triathlon / Staffel05.06.2017 / 20:55:41
157916MolleRené 1987Crossen  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel05.06.2017 / 21:31:50
157928GottertChristoph 1982Leipziger Löwen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel06.06.2017 / 00:22:03
157929PurpsAlexander 1977Leipziger Löwen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel06.06.2017 / 00:22:04
157930SchumannChristina 1983Leipziger Löwen Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel06.06.2017 / 00:22:04
157950RichterAndreas 1974SG Adelsberg  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel06.06.2017 / 10:32:53
157965AnusMelanie 1993Skiverein Schönheide e. V.  Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel06.06.2017 / 12:28:08
157987BrandlAlexander 1982Tristylers Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel06.06.2017 / 14:36:45
158191MellendorfMartin 1966Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel08.06.2017 / 09:33:14
158223von der GrünDavid 1990Fraureuth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel08.06.2017 / 13:55:34
158263LenkSusann 1975Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel08.06.2017 / 20:40:11
158264BenincaKatja 1975Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel08.06.2017 / 20:40:12
158265KühnDaniel 1982Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel08.06.2017 / 20:40:12
158266ScarabisRene 1967Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel08.06.2017 / 20:43:31
158327RiedelTino 1969Die Plauener Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.06.2017 / 14:50:30
158328ReneLinks 1975Die Plauener Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.06.2017 / 14:50:30
158329GläserHolger 1970Die Plauener Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel09.06.2017 / 14:50:31
158332EbertNico 1985SG Falkenstein Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel09.06.2017 / 16:12:10
158334KrenkelKevin 1992Werdau 5 km Talsperrenlauf09.06.2017 / 17:04:28
158335KrenkelLutz 1966Werdau 5 km Talsperrenlauf09.06.2017 / 17:04:28
158351BrennerMarco 1979Team Levi Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2017 / 05:38:32
158357VogelAndreas 1965Spk.SV Chemnitz e.V. Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2017 / 11:21:18
158368HausmannAndreas 1962LTV Erfurt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2017 / 15:04:23
158370GanzonMartin 1980SV Zwickau 04 Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2017 / 16:30:19
158379MellendorfKerstin 1965laufkultur Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2017 / 21:35:15
158380KaminskiMaja 1988SV Handwerk Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel10.06.2017 / 22:54:07
158389SchusterLukas 2003SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 km Talsperrenlauf11.06.2017 / 13:01:38
158390SchusterRené 1969Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau 5 km Talsperrenlauf11.06.2017 / 13:03:53
158397BuschSimon 1992Naturheilpraxis Busch Team 2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel11.06.2017 / 14:13:36
158398VogelMarianne 1986Naturheilpraxis Busch Team 2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel11.06.2017 / 14:13:36
158399GerberKatrin 1963Naturheilpraxis Busch Team 2 Jedermann-Triathlon / Staffel11.06.2017 / 14:13:36
158415EnkeHolger 1956SSV Blau Weiss Gersdorf Glückauf-Team Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 17:29:12
158421SchulzSven 1971TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 18:06:38
158436UhlmannDominik 1974Medizin Zoppoten Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 20:19:47
158437HellerMike 1973Gera Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 20:20:33
158441KampikAntje 1974Langenbernsdorf Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 21:05:29
158442VoigtDaniel 1975Burgstädt Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 21:11:59
158443BrusdeilinsSven 1973Zwickau 5 km Talsperrenlauf11.06.2017 / 21:16:41
158447HoffmannPeter 1989TU Bergakademie Freiberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel11.06.2017 / 22:02:19
158448MalischewskiSven 1981Läufertrio 5 km Talsperrenlauf11.06.2017 / 22:06:09
158449DunkelStefan 1974Läufertrio 5 km Talsperrenlauf11.06.2017 / 22:06:09
158450FischerEric 1990Läufertrio 5 km Talsperrenlauf11.06.2017 / 22:06:09
158451RaabGerhard 1960Ifl Hof Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)11.06.2017 / 22:22:56
158456FriebelInes 1964STV Limbach - Oberfrohna Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)12.06.2017 / 06:38:59
158461GitterFrank 1959SV-Sachsen 90 Werdau 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 08:00:03
158464HeroldSebastian 1982SG Adelsberg Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 09:02:46
158468SchellerBernd 1958Radclub Wehretal Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel12.06.2017 / 09:47:40
158472JahnKerstin 1980Kopfjaeger Sports e.V. Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)12.06.2017 / 11:18:10
158486HahnPhilippe 1991TU Bergakademie Freiberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 12:33:07
158491BesoldAndreas 1992RSC Marktredwitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 13:41:10
158494KießlingReinhold 1959asv stockenroth Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 15:05:26
158506SünderhaufDaniel 1974SV Rot-Weiss Werdau 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 16:46:47
158509SchneiderLutz 1970Laufclub Lrd 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 17:14:09
158510GootjesRichard 1994TU Bergakademie Freiberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 17:19:22
158520WolfKarl-Heinz 1956Rennsemmeln Mosel 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 18:13:44
158533ReberUwe 1969Prost Schmölln 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 20:12:51
158534RühlAlexander 1989RSC Marktredwitz Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 20:17:22
158535SchellenbergerFrank 1968Dresden Jedermann-Meilenschwimmen (Neo-Verbot)12.06.2017 / 20:18:56
158538MaulAndreas 1983Team FangtDasGnu Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 20:49:24
158542SaßDanny 1984SV Handwerk Leipzig  Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 21:11:48
158543SchmidtUwe 1971Skiverein Schönheide Jedermann-Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 21:13:19
158544Raschke- PinkertMelanie 1985Friseur M 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 21:15:10
158545PinkertThomas 1969Friseur M 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 21:15:10
158546FranzMarek 1975Friseur M 5 km Talsperrenlauf12.06.2017 / 21:15:10
158547ZenkerRalf 1983Kopfjaeger-Sports Profi-Meilenschwimmen (Neo gestattet)12.06.2017 / 21:34:54
158549OertelCornelius 1984TU Bergakademie Freiberg Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 21:46:44
158553GendekJerzy 1947KOTWICA ROGOŹNO Quadrathlon Mitteldistanz / Einzel12.06.2017 / 22:25:50
158554KehrerSteffen 1985Lauf-KulTour Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 22:36:03
158560LautzTorsten 1975Volkssport Leipzig Olympischer Triathlon / Einzel12.06.2017 / 23:10:04
359 Meldung(en)