Starterliste 40. Baaseelauf
01.05.2018
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
181497PritzkuleitFrank 1964Müncheberg 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181498BauerAndreas 1964ESV Lok Potsdam 25 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181499RieckMirko 1970Eintracht SalzwedelESV Lok Potsdam 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181500GehrkeAnna 1978Strausberg 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181501MarquardtDoreen 1977Strausberg 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181502SchulzSabine 1962Wandlitzer Rennschnecken 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181503PahnkeDan 1982Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181504PahnkeJörg 1948Bad Freienwalde 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181505StechbardtFriederike 2000ESV Lok Potsdam 4,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181506SchirrmannJessica 2001ESV Lok Potsdam 4,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:34:12
181508LindnerLara 2001Bad Freienwalde 4,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181509HöhneHenning 1939SV Insel Neuenhagen 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181510TraubRüdiger 1968Wollenberg 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181511ReinwaldSteffen 1988Bad Freienwalde 25 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181512NeumannFelix 1989MudBusters 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181513BaderErhard 1933LC RON-HILL Berlin 12,5 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181514PissariusLeopold 2009Potsdam 1 km13.04.2018 / 15:43:20
181527SchöbelDietmar 1953Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 12,5 km Nordic Walking13.04.2018 / 19:57:48
181652GablerChristoph 1967Teltow 25 km15.04.2018 / 16:37:00
181775PrietzAntonio 1990WSG`81 Königs Wusterhausen 25 km16.04.2018 / 17:48:24
181842LuckowNorbert 1952Hennickendorf 12,5 km17.04.2018 / 09:11:18
181887KrollAmy-Jolie 2011Eberswalder Schwimmverein 1 km17.04.2018 / 22:37:44
182128BodeRainer 1952SV Motor Eberswalde 12,5 km20.04.2018 / 18:20:44
182263WichuraBodo 1965Kloster Lehnin 25 km22.04.2018 / 11:40:35
182391WeigandSamuel 2010SC Potsdam 1 km22.04.2018 / 23:09:15
182392WeigandHannah-Marie 2008SC Potsdam 4,5 km22.04.2018 / 23:11:26
182397WehrmeisterRené 1978Bad Freienwalde (Oder) 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 04:02:40
182408GordallaLinnard 2004SV Grün-Weiß Birkenwerder 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 08:58:39
182423WolffElsa 2001Oderaue 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:06
182424SchadowLaura 1986LLG Luckenwalde 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182425PrietzAntonio 1990WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 25 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182426WernerTorsten 1975Bad Freienwalde 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182427QuasdorfAnica 2001Bad Freienwalde 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182428HungerlandLuisa 1994SV Grau-Weiß Bernau 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182429ZabelHartmut 1952Schwedter Hasen 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182430ZabelRotraud 1952Schwedter Hasen 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182431KlempinLilly 2001Bad Freienwalde 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182432LuberChristian 1983Berlin 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:41:07
182437BuchholzSven 1985Bad Freienwalde 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182438RocktäschelDagmar 1964TSG Seelow 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182439LepelIris 1969Oderaue 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182440SchmidtPeter 1954ESV 49 Angermünde-Die Lockvögel 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182441MatthesRomy 2000Wriezen 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182442BräuerFrank 1963SV Blau Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf  12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182443LehmannLennart 2003SV Alemania Templin 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182444SymanzikMaira 2001Neutrebbin 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182445TietzPatric 1992SV Grau-Weiß bernau 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 11:50:59
182449ManzelmannTobias 1992hdf-runner.de 25 km23.04.2018 / 12:29:32
182485ZimmerPhilipp 2005Sportgemeinschaft Hohen Neuendorf 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 15:30:34
182523GleisnerPaulin 2001Wriezen 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 18:08:23
182528FahlischSidney 2003Multisport-LOS e.V 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 18:39:09
182529FahlischManuela 1975Multisport-LOS e.V 25 km23.04.2018 / 18:39:09
182530AltermannHeinz 1945VS Angermünde 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 18:39:09
182531SohnAndreas 1958VS Berlin 25 km23.04.2018 / 18:39:09
182532PreisendanzKlaus 1947ESV Angermünde Die Lokvögel 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 18:39:09
182569TittelNala 2008Bernauer Lauffreunde 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 20:26:15
182570TittelPia 2006Bernauer Lauffreunde 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 20:26:15
182571TittelNikola 1980Bernau 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 20:26:15
182572GraupeSven 1973PIANALA Radsport Bernau 12,5 km23.04.2018 / 20:26:15
182573CreutzburgMaja 1966Seelow 12,5 km Nordic Walking23.04.2018 / 20:26:24
182575CreutzburgTinka 2005Seelow 4,5 km23.04.2018 / 20:27:43
182688StelzerOle 1994hdf-runner.de 25 km24.04.2018 / 09:39:31
182689GroggerNicole 1981WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 12,5 km24.04.2018 / 10:26:41
182690GroggerTabea 2005WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 4,5 km24.04.2018 / 10:29:13
182705ZielinskiAnnett 1969Rundendreher e.V. 12,5 km24.04.2018 / 13:47:19
182706LangbeckerYvonne 1967ESV 49 Angermünde-Die Lokvögel  25 km24.04.2018 / 13:47:19
182707LehmannLutz 1965Seelow 12,5 km24.04.2018 / 13:47:19
182708GroggerTabea 2005WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 4,5 km24.04.2018 / 13:47:19
182709HöflingerChristiane 1980Blau-Weiß Petershagen Eggersdorf 12,5 km24.04.2018 / 13:47:19
182710NowackiDomain 1992Mieszkowice (Polen) 4,5 km24.04.2018 / 13:47:19
182852SengerHeike 1974Wechselzone  12,5 km24.04.2018 / 20:43:30
182954SplinterJohannis 2002die fantastischen Vier 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182955SplinterCorinna 1971die dynamischen 4 25 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182956QuastEmily 2005VfL Rathenow 4,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182957SchaarschmidtPeter 1942ESV Angermünde 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182958MeiselKatrin 1969Oderaue 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182959SewekowKlaus 1958ESV 49 Angermünde-die Lokvögel 25 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182960SchwarkLeonie 2007KSC Neutrebbin e.V 1 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182961SchwarkLars 1974Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182962BuchholzSusanne 1979Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182963LehmannMelanie 1989Laufgruppe Wechselzone 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:47:23
182964ThiekeMichael 1986Laufgruppe Wechselzone 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:53:11
182965HorvatAndreja 1983schneckis on tour 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:53:11
182966NeupertJörg 1964Bralitz 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 13:53:11
182971SchemelHans-Joachim 1949Borussia Friedrichsfelde 12,5 km Nordic Walking25.04.2018 / 15:16:41
182972SorgeLucas 1986Laufgruppe Wechselzone 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 15:18:57
182973SchemelChristel 1952Borussia Friedrichsfelde 12,5 km Nordic Walking25.04.2018 / 15:21:17
182984SteffenMax 2003Bad Freienwalde 4,5 km25.04.2018 / 16:51:25
182997KleemannKilian 1982Berlin 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
182998ObstJanosch 2001LAC-FUN MOL 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
182999SchultzHans Joachim 1957ESV 49 Angermünde-die Lokvögel 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183000SoretzAndrea 1967Bad Freienwalde 4,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183001SchultzSandro 1985Angermünde 4,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183002SchultzKristin 1987Angermünde 4,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183003SchultzJonas 2014Angermünde 500 m Bambinilauf25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183004GebhardtAndy 1989Bad Freienwalde 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183005HainUlrike 1977SCC Berlin 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:00:06
183031AlbrechtManon 1973ESV 49 Angermünde " Die Lokvögel" 25 km25.04.2018 / 20:12:35
183037StelseThomas 1981Finowfurt 12,5 km25.04.2018 / 20:42:20
183050HaberlandRonny 1973ESV 49 Angermünde-die Lokvögel 25 km25.04.2018 / 21:41:34
183067SchimmelJanine 1982Siemens Active München e.V. 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 07:49:04
183068WiedemayerChristian 1969Laufgruppe Wechselzone 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 07:50:30
183069MielkeElena 2000Laufgruppe Wechselzone 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 07:51:20
183072WichmannFrank 1966LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 25 km26.04.2018 / 10:38:26
183073NollKatharina 1969LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 25 km26.04.2018 / 10:39:33
183074KlöselHelmut 1942NLLB Cottbus 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 10:40:41
183114SandauEkkehard 1943LWV Potsdam 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 12:21:25
183138SteinhäuserKlaus 1946Rennsteiglaufverein Eberswalde 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 13:30:19
183148BeckerUlrich 1946ESV Lok Potsdam 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 14:04:36
183173AlbrechtDieter 1950Esv49AngermündeDieLokvögel 12,5 km26.04.2018 / 17:07:16
110 Meldung(en)