Starterliste 13. Lichtenauer Wasserlauf
16.06.2018
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
175560TrebbinGerhard 1940Borussia Friedrichsfelde 5 km04.02.2018 / 12:02:16
175620GallaKamil 1991Adidas Runners Berlin 5 km04.02.2018 / 19:06:39
175627KühneMartina 1964AOK-Laufclub 5 km04.02.2018 / 19:36:28
175632PrestonEmily Marie 1982SCC Berlin 5 km04.02.2018 / 20:51:49
175647BusseGerome 1987Berlin 10 km04.02.2018 / 23:26:48
175827BriegerHolger 1965Berlin 10 km07.02.2018 / 08:44:26
175928NirnbergerDennis 1993LG Pegasos 5 km08.02.2018 / 13:10:04
175939GoldmannDirk 1976F95 Havelpralinen Berlin 10 km08.02.2018 / 19:22:16
175969MunawarShaheen 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf10.02.2018 / 08:58:22
175994BuchleitherDetlef 1964Berlin 10 km10.02.2018 / 22:03:18
175996BraunRonald 1964Hertha BSC 10 km11.02.2018 / 08:47:03
176013ToepferCarolin 1982Berlin  5 km11.02.2018 / 13:10:02
176024FriedrichHeinz 1947Schöneiche bei Berlin 10 km11.02.2018 / 14:25:31
176074BjörkehögLinda 1980Schiffelmann 10 km12.02.2018 / 12:45:08
176075SchiffelmannCarl 2011Schiffelmann 800 m Kids-Lauf12.02.2018 / 12:45:08
176076SchiffelmannNils 2010Schiffelmann 800 m Kids-Lauf12.02.2018 / 12:45:08
176117JanetWiecker 1978Berlin 10 km13.02.2018 / 08:34:56
176118KröhlRamona 1974Berlin 5 km13.02.2018 / 08:43:52
176143KunthWolfram 1948Berlin 5 km13.02.2018 / 16:38:48
176144PschigodaMartina 1964MSM-Power-Team 5 km13.02.2018 / 16:40:58
176150KühneSusanne 1964Berlin 5 km13.02.2018 / 18:38:56
176174SchultkaNina 1973Berlin 5 km14.02.2018 / 13:15:06
176364SchilffKirsten 1965TG Südwest Berlin 10 km16.02.2018 / 15:07:27
176415PetersUte 1967Saufit 5 km17.02.2018 / 11:29:50
176417SelmkeAngelika 1951saufit 5 km17.02.2018 / 12:26:53
176421BartlJörg 1973Berlin 10 km17.02.2018 / 15:15:33
176422GeppertBerlin 2010Cottbus 800 m Kids-Lauf17.02.2018 / 15:34:33
176423Herrmann-GeppertIris 1977Cottbus 10 km17.02.2018 / 15:40:18
176434MüllerChristian 1967Hertha BSC 5 km17.02.2018 / 17:14:30
176435CzakajKlaus-Dieter 1960Aok Nordost 10 km17.02.2018 / 17:27:36
176439JustKatleen 1975Berlin 10 km17.02.2018 / 18:34:05
176440SchröderJan 1968Hoppegarten 5 km17.02.2018 / 20:18:43
176450HubacekJörg 1965Berlin  10 km18.02.2018 / 07:19:52
176461MeisterMike 1965Berlin 10 km18.02.2018 / 11:31:46
176462EckardtFrançois 1958Berlin 10 km18.02.2018 / 11:41:37
176531SchreiberWolfgang 1957Berlin 10 km18.02.2018 / 19:54:43
176533KatrandzhievAlexander 2008Berlin 5 km18.02.2018 / 20:01:29
176546MüllerKarsten 1973Berlin 10 km18.02.2018 / 23:52:48
176547TischendorfWalter 1952PSV 10 km19.02.2018 / 02:00:04
176586MunawarAmin 2006berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf19.02.2018 / 12:34:17
176587MunawarNaseem 2010Berlin 800 m Kids-Lauf19.02.2018 / 12:36:57
176591SalzerBrian 1967Berlin 10 km19.02.2018 / 13:51:57
176609ZeglinAngela 1957Saufit 5 km19.02.2018 / 17:29:20
176698SzablewskiJosef 1962Berlin 10 km20.02.2018 / 20:45:04
176778GlaubitMarkus Richard 1962Berlin 10 km21.02.2018 / 12:47:12
176781JanczykTom 1998Tombiy 5 km21.02.2018 / 12:58:25
176782RoskeJessica 2000Silvermoon 5 km21.02.2018 / 13:03:56
176783ReisigLars 1973Engel J.J. 10 km21.02.2018 / 13:07:24
176956WoydeDetlev 1968Berlin 10 km22.02.2018 / 08:17:06
176995RichterRuth 1938Berlin 5 km22.02.2018 / 17:30:42
177000KlosBarbara 1949Saufit 5 km22.02.2018 / 18:00:03
177004RengIngo 1962Berlin 10 km22.02.2018 / 18:30:38
177006Demfack TatanfackLieselotte 1957OWBasketball 5 km22.02.2018 / 18:48:29
53 Meldung(en)