Starterliste 8. Koberbachtal-Triathlon
16.06.2017
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
141790TeichertLisa Maria 1991Quad-Team WSC Heidelberg Supersprint-Triathlon (Lizenzstarter)21.11.2016 / 20:16:29
141791TeichertStefan 1980Quad-Team WSC Heidelberg Supersprint-Triathlon (Lizenzstarter)21.11.2016 / 20:16:29
146788Schweizer-TheodorElisabeth 2010Kita Regenbogen Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)20.02.2017 / 11:14:06
148731TrögerHeike 1966SC Chemnitz Einsteiger-Triathlon08.03.2017 / 16:50:59
148742SchikoraJens 1970SG Braunichswalde Einsteiger-Triathlon08.03.2017 / 19:32:18
151232LeopoldDirk 1965Pöhlau Einsteiger-Triathlon04.04.2017 / 12:40:33
153483MöglingAntje 1974Werdau Einsteiger-Triathlon25.04.2017 / 13:09:27
154713TäufelJulian 2007ESV Lok Zwickau Triathlon Schüler B04.05.2017 / 18:05:40
154715TäufelDoreen 1979SV Vorwärts Zwickau Einsteiger-Triathlon04.05.2017 / 18:09:36
154716TäufelTorsten 1978SV Vorwärts Zwickau Einsteiger-Triathlon04.05.2017 / 18:12:02
156154ModesJan 1986Piratencowboyz Einsteiger-Triathlon (Handicap-Starter)20.05.2017 / 20:50:06
156307MolnarDiego 2010Blau Weiss Gersdorf  JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)21.05.2017 / 21:29:01
156313MolnarSimon 2007Blau Weiss Gersdorf  JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV21.05.2017 / 21:36:42
156439BlechschmidtRonja 2006SG Waldkirchen Triathlon Schüler B22.05.2017 / 19:55:49
156440BlechschmidtReina 1972SG Waldkirchen Einsteiger-Triathlon22.05.2017 / 19:57:53
156542MarkgrafNelly 2007Käthe-Kollwitz-Grundschule Crimmitschau JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV23.05.2017 / 17:06:07
156742HaberzettlLisa 1988Ifl Hof Einsteiger-Triathlon25.05.2017 / 08:11:35
156897GottschickCornelia 1987Braunschweig Einsteiger-Triathlon28.05.2017 / 00:25:57
157273FriedrichLara-Fabienne 2002Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157274HeringNele 2002Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157275SchwarzenbergerNoah Jannes 2003Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157276SüßFlorian 2002Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157277JahnAnnelie 2001Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157278SchrappsLivia-Lavina 2000Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157279FrühaufJannik 2000Diesterweg Oberschule  JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II30.05.2017 / 13:30:55
157512WirknerKatrin 1979SV Hof Einsteiger-Triathlon01.06.2017 / 14:26:36
157580BaumannJessica 2002Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157581GottschlichAlisa 2001Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157582GlaßRichard 2001Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157583MüllerFriedrich 2002Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157584BecherErik 2002Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157585LauknerLuca 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157586LauknerLuis 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157587KieselJulia 2006Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157588MeinelIda 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157589HannemannTikvah 2006Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:09:57
157590MüllerColin 2006Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157591LeischnerRichard 2004Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157592BeierLiv 2004Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157593WolfenstellerLuca 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157594WeglarzLouis 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157595SeidelNoah 2004Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157596GottschlichDennis 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157597RichterSalome 2004Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157598HufnaglLucie 2003Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157599HannemannLenya 2004Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:15:48
157600SaunusAnnika 2002Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157601NethelToni 2001Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157602MeiselMarlon 2003Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157603JähnLuis 2003Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157604LorenzHannah 2003Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157605OcenaschekKeana 2003Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157606BrunnerAmy 2003Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157607SchädlichTina 2005Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157608BergerAnny 2002Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157609BergerNelly 2002Sportgymnasium Klingenthal JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK III02.06.2017 / 06:21:07
157642GüntherSiegfried 1955longsome runners Einsteiger-Triathlon02.06.2017 / 16:20:46
157824LechnerFelicitas 2010Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157825JahnGeorg Ismail 2010Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157826KühnCedric 2010Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157827FriedrichAmelie 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157828MehlhornFrieda 2009Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157829PommerenkeMaxi 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157830SchrammAlana 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157831EnkeMarkus 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157832ReinholdLuzie 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157833WeickertSophia 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:00:06
157834ChudzikTill 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157835EnkeJonas 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157836HenkelMarek 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157837SchneiderLinus 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157838SchusterJanik 2007Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157839KebschMagnus 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157840SchillingLukas 2008Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157841KrüselGerion 2007Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157842ThurmKevin 2006Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157843BuschbeckFynn 2007Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:14:18
157844HeilmannTill 2006Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:19:03
157845HeilmannYann 2006Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:19:03
157846SchrammFinley 2007Grundschule Blankenhain JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK V05.06.2017 / 06:19:03
157847EnkeAnnabell 2011KiTa Buddelflink JTFO Mini-Triathlon (AK 6/7)05.06.2017 / 06:19:03
157931GraumüllerKonrad 2008TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon Schüler C06.06.2017 / 07:07:11
157989ZerbesJoachim 1979TV Dresden Supersprint-Triathlon (Lizenzstarter)06.06.2017 / 15:53:56
158010LenkKevin 2001Pestalozzi-Oberschule Wilkau-Haßlau JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II06.06.2017 / 20:21:16
158011ThiemeFinn 2002Pestalozzi-Oberschule Wilkau-Haßlau JTFO Schüler-Triathlon WK II06.06.2017 / 20:21:16
158036EpperleinLinda 2008SV Zwickau 04 Triathlon Schüler C07.06.2017 / 03:29:51
158045SchmiedelAaron 2006SV Mittweidatal 06 Triathlon Schüler B07.06.2017 / 10:46:05
158046UlbrichErik 2005SV Mittweidatal 06 Triathlon Schüler A07.06.2017 / 10:46:05
158047SchnedelbachFelix 2005SV Mittweidatal 06 Triathlon Schüler A07.06.2017 / 10:46:05
158048GrunertPaula 2005SV Mittweidatal 06 Triathlon Schüler A07.06.2017 / 10:46:05
158049GrasserSamantha 2005SV Mittweidatal 06 Triathlon Schüler A07.06.2017 / 10:46:05
158136BenincaCarlos 2005Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Triathlon Schüler A07.06.2017 / 21:34:29
158346PflügerInara 2007Arterner LV Triathlon Triathlon Schüler B09.06.2017 / 22:58:24
158347PflügerNico 1974Arterner LV Triathlon Supersprint-Triathlon (Lizenzstarter)09.06.2017 / 23:01:49
158348PflügerClaudia 1977Arterner LV Triathlon Einsteiger-Triathlon09.06.2017 / 23:03:59
158361DonathDominic 2005Wasserwacht Koberbach JTFO Kinder-Triathlon WK IV10.06.2017 / 13:08:35
158391SchusterJanik 2007SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Triathlon Schüler B11.06.2017 / 13:14:01
158458EichlerLena 2008TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon Triathlon Schüler C12.06.2017 / 06:54:06
158459EichlerJannik 2004TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon Triathlon Schüler A12.06.2017 / 06:58:38
158496SorgeMaria 2005TSV Flöha 1848 Triathlon Schüler A12.06.2017 / 15:21:01
158530WetterauFinn 2006TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen Triathlon Triathlon Schüler B12.06.2017 / 19:51:18
158536AchsDaria 2007TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon Triathlon Schüler B12.06.2017 / 20:32:58
158540RiemerKatja 1970Team Riemer Einsteiger-Triathlon12.06.2017 / 21:04:11
158541RiemerRene 1967Team Riemer Einsteiger-Triathlon12.06.2017 / 21:04:11
104 Meldung(en)