Starterliste 83. Plänterwaldlauf
11.02.2018
Meldeliste auf Facebook teilen
Filter: sortiert nach:Name:Läufer suchen
MeldeIDNameVornameJahrVereinStreckeMeldedatum
172216BridonRomain 1978Berlin 15 km15.12.2017 / 12:36:06
172224Valle PanecaBeate 1966SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 10 km15.12.2017 / 14:17:03
172238WegnerSören 1960Ajax Köpenick 1879 e.V. 10 km17.12.2017 / 03:50:57
172245Böhm-BartlomyzakStefanie 198110 km17.12.2017 / 10:23:19
172246Nohr-HipelDaniela 1973Marzahn 5 km17.12.2017 / 10:33:32
172266ThiessenMaike 1964Sonntagsläuferin 10 km17.12.2017 / 20:46:37
172267BuchleitherDetlef 1964Berlin 20 km17.12.2017 / 22:21:40
172270AllersFried 1985Berlin 20 km18.12.2017 / 06:14:08
172282BiangaUwe 1961Berlin 15 km18.12.2017 / 14:49:38
172292PetersJosephine 1987Berlin 10 km19.12.2017 / 07:13:22
172300UhligPaul 1987Bernauer Lauffreunde 20 km19.12.2017 / 09:09:52
172303LangeJulian 1987Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 10 km19.12.2017 / 10:38:49
172350MünsterAmrei 1986LG Nord Ultrateam 20 km19.12.2017 / 22:23:41
172353DroggeDaniela 1989LG Eichsfeld 15 km19.12.2017 / 23:43:55
172354DobrzinskiAlexander 1989Berlin 15 km19.12.2017 / 23:55:25
172356KischinskiJulia 1988Adidas Runner berlin 15 km20.12.2017 / 08:37:10
172361RaschNorbert 1947Falkensee 5 km20.12.2017 / 11:41:28
172391WieckerJanet 1978Berlin 10 km21.12.2017 / 08:09:48
172400HofmeisterChristian 1971Berlin 5 km21.12.2017 / 10:34:58
172401GitzbrechtReiko 1970Berlin 20 km21.12.2017 / 11:25:47
172406DrägerChristina 1989TuS Neukölln Berlin 10 km21.12.2017 / 14:33:06
172450HubacekJörg 1965Berlin 10 km22.12.2017 / 15:11:31
172481RützKathrin 1965Village Moms Borkheide 10 km23.12.2017 / 13:45:54
172482GoydkeVeronika 1959Village Moms Borkheide 10 km23.12.2017 / 13:45:54
172518HohenseeChristiane 1961Berlin 10 km23.12.2017 / 18:13:06
172535AmbrosiusLaurenz 1994TSV Cottbus 10 km24.12.2017 / 12:11:20
172536PohlMarkus 1993TSV Cottbus 10 km24.12.2017 / 12:11:20
172537AmbrosiusCarlos 1998TSV Cottbus 10 km24.12.2017 / 12:11:20
172538Gogolin-GrünbergLynn 1979Karlshorst 5 km24.12.2017 / 12:18:20
172547MunscheEike 1972Team EarnYourBacon 10 km24.12.2017 / 13:26:42
172552SvobodaJens 1968Berlin 20 km24.12.2017 / 15:53:12
172559WeinmeisterHans 19865 Sterne Deluxe 10 km24.12.2017 / 23:34:27
172580PaschkeSabine 1966Berlin 20 km25.12.2017 / 13:16:23
172584IlgerothRonny 1971Berlin 15 km25.12.2017 / 15:10:30
172592OlmosMartha 1980Berlin 10 km25.12.2017 / 18:50:04
172619RademacherThomas 1968Berlin 15 km26.12.2017 / 09:40:53
172658KloseHanka 1964Pankower 10 km26.12.2017 / 17:39:26
172659StierAndre 1956Pankower 10 km26.12.2017 / 17:39:26
172683SchmidtJens 1973Hagi Racing Team 5 km26.12.2017 / 23:26:08
172712PalesaMattia 1990Berlin 15 km27.12.2017 / 15:31:48
172730PrüterB. 1973Schellbrian 15 km27.12.2017 / 16:51:20
172731BirkN. 1983Schellbrian 15 km27.12.2017 / 16:54:27
172733MixBenjamin 1989Berlin 20 km27.12.2017 / 17:02:43
172752KendziurChristoph 1982Berlin 20 km27.12.2017 / 19:10:08
172759HamerlaJenny 1988Raupenschnecke 10 km27.12.2017 / 20:11:19
172760HamerlaUte 1960Raupenschnecke 10 km27.12.2017 / 20:11:19
172761TöpferChristine 1962Raupenschnecke 15 km27.12.2017 / 20:11:19
172762BinkmannElke 1965Raupenschnecke 15 km27.12.2017 / 20:11:19
172808KnudsenRose 1977Berlin 10 km28.12.2017 / 10:05:25
172812RudelErik 1987Berlin 10 km28.12.2017 / 10:40:13
172813WuithschickAnna 1992Berlin 10 km28.12.2017 / 11:30:47
172815NikolausThomas 1981Berlin 10 km28.12.2017 / 11:57:46
172838WienbergChristian 1981Berlin 10 km28.12.2017 / 14:35:32
172839KalhornHannah 1980Berlin 10 km28.12.2017 / 14:43:18
172884ThurathPeter 1975BerlinAlpin 15 km29.12.2017 / 10:07:46
172890VoßSimon 1971BerlinAlpin 15 km29.12.2017 / 10:30:58
172891BendelAnke 1980Berlin 5 km29.12.2017 / 10:43:04
172892KlotzekHannes 1985Team Günter 10 km29.12.2017 / 10:49:01
172893KalhornPia 1987Team Günter 10 km29.12.2017 / 10:49:01
172895HoppeFriederike 1987Berlin 5 km29.12.2017 / 11:09:28
172912BischofThomas 1967FH Runners 20 km29.12.2017 / 13:49:47
172913BallschuhAndrea 1970Mittelheide 5 km29.12.2017 / 13:57:08
172927HeimbachThomas 1975Berlin 20 km29.12.2017 / 18:07:02
172958DommaschkFrank 1962Berlin 20 km30.12.2017 / 14:49:28
172979RübbelkeNadine 1985Oranienburg  15 km30.12.2017 / 20:47:57
172980StarzonekMarco 1981Berlin 15 km30.12.2017 / 21:37:51
172991TalaskaIlja 1985Zittau 20 km31.12.2017 / 09:30:34
172999LatusUdo 1962Segelclub-Flakensee e. V. 10 km31.12.2017 / 12:35:41
173001KlenkeNicole 1982Berlin 5 km31.12.2017 / 12:38:03
173002RöslerFrank 1976Berlin  10 km31.12.2017 / 13:47:17
173003RöslerDavid 2004Berlin  5 km31.12.2017 / 13:51:10
173004RöslerSandra 1974Berlin  5 km31.12.2017 / 13:53:53
173015GallaKamil 1991Adidas Runners Berlin 5 km31.12.2017 / 14:47:16
173025RaschettiEnrico 1980adidas Runners Berlin  20 km31.12.2017 / 19:24:54
173029ThoméSarah 1982Berlin 10 km31.12.2017 / 22:20:52
173087WulkowSven 1982Oranienburg  15 km01.01.2018 / 13:04:32
173095PeterLauf 1955Berlin 15 km01.01.2018 / 14:08:49
173121ScheeweUte 1966Berlin 10 km01.01.2018 / 17:22:32
173538SchönbergAnna 1988Team Druck&Dampf 15 km01.01.2018 / 20:29:59
173539StimmErik 1989Team Druck&Dampf 15 km01.01.2018 / 20:29:59
173620HolzDietmar 1954LG Bayernring 10 km02.01.2018 / 11:45:36
173645KleinSabine 1967Schulzendorf 20 km02.01.2018 / 13:37:39
173656ReimannMarkus 1969Carpe Diem Berlin 20 km02.01.2018 / 14:36:40
173661PärschkeMathias 1977Berlin 10 km02.01.2018 / 15:19:36
173801HillmannChristine 1984Berlin 10 km02.01.2018 / 23:34:23
173892OsswaldStephan 1982Berlin 10 km03.01.2018 / 13:15:38
173923PrietzDaniel 1983Berlin 20 km03.01.2018 / 16:01:51
173933ErginMonika 1970Berlin 5 km03.01.2018 / 17:28:14
173934HanselSebastian 1982Berliner TSC 15 km03.01.2018 / 17:35:03
174131DartauAlexandra 1972SG BMF 07 10 km04.01.2018 / 13:22:21
174175RöslerJuliane 1989Berlin 15 km04.01.2018 / 19:54:04
174221StullichAnett 1977Bleibtreu Mädels 10 km05.01.2018 / 09:36:14
174222KuczmeraFranziska 1979Bleibtreu Mädels 10 km05.01.2018 / 09:36:14
174238FahnauerHans-Dieter 1956Berlin 10 km05.01.2018 / 14:00:30
174239RenzManuel 1994Berlin 10 km05.01.2018 / 15:30:16
174253HofrichterStefanie 1985Toll, grandios und vor allem bescheiden 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 18:05:22
174254WeberDaniela 1983Toll, grandios und vor allem bescheiden 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 18:05:22
174255BaßlerJulia 1981Toll, grandios und vor allem bescheiden 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 18:05:22
174256FischerJeffrey 1989Toll, grandios und vor allem bescheiden 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 18:05:22
174264FriedrichHeinz 1947Schöneiche bei Berlin 10 km05.01.2018 / 20:23:04
174265KubanPatricia 1995SV Grün-Weiß Waldfrieden 1951 e.V. 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 20:28:35
174266HungerlandLuisa 1994SV Grün-Weiß Waldfrieden 1951 e.V. 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 20:28:35
174267LadendorfMax 1994SV Grün-Weiß Waldfrieden 1951 e.V. 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 20:28:35
174268TietzParick 1992SV Grün-Weiß Waldfrieden 1951 e.V. 4 x 5 km Staffel05.01.2018 / 20:28:35
174271LembkeRiko 1975Berlin 5 km05.01.2018 / 21:01:20
174272BöseMarco 1977Berlin 10 km05.01.2018 / 21:32:22
174273GentzLiliane 1998Berlin 20 km05.01.2018 / 22:00:36
174274WeindelMark 1989Berlin 20 km05.01.2018 / 22:04:25
174275BehrensTobias 19921. FC Union Berlin 10 km05.01.2018 / 22:34:19
174276KellotatDirk 1974Berlin 5 km05.01.2018 / 23:02:13
174279SeidelKatrin 1988The Holy Trinity 15 km06.01.2018 / 11:28:05
174280SchlüterHelge 1984The Holy Trinity 15 km06.01.2018 / 11:28:05
174281MutschlerCornelius 1981The Holy Trinity 15 km06.01.2018 / 11:28:05
174292BohlenLennart 1981MCC / Sonntagsangler 10 km06.01.2018 / 12:43:31
174296DombergIlka 1969berlin 10 km06.01.2018 / 17:05:21
174323EisenbergerLisa 1992SCC 10 km07.01.2018 / 12:57:58
174325DalichowKatrin 1973BERLIN 10 km07.01.2018 / 13:51:44
174326KuntzeMike 1968Berlin 20 km07.01.2018 / 14:38:42
174328RahmstorfLars 1970BeYourself 20 km07.01.2018 / 15:25:45
174330SchäferCosima 1990Triathlon Wetterau 10 km07.01.2018 / 17:39:25
174336FuhrmannGabriele 1967Berlin 15 km07.01.2018 / 20:49:12
174337GohrbandtSandra 1980Falkensee  5 km07.01.2018 / 20:56:37
174338SchallerKatharina 1987Lutherstadt Wittenberg 10 km07.01.2018 / 21:15:57
174339RichterMarcus 1984Lutherstadt Wittenberg 10 km07.01.2018 / 21:22:21
174346BrandenburgLennart 1990TG Südwest Berlin 5 km07.01.2018 / 22:49:48
174361SchererHeiko 1973Berlin - Kreuzberg 20 km08.01.2018 / 10:24:12
174367NitzePauline 1987Berlin 10 km08.01.2018 / 11:53:27
174373GutjahrBjörn 1975Berlin- Weißensee 10 km08.01.2018 / 12:57:33
174381PrahKofi 1974Berlin 5 km08.01.2018 / 14:20:23
174384HuberHelmut 1949LC RON-HILL 10 km08.01.2018 / 15:27:28
174393WinterkampDirk 1964Berlin 10 km08.01.2018 / 19:26:16
174398BielefeldtNicole 1975Team Conny10 15 km08.01.2018 / 21:48:20
174402GrentzerNicole 1989Berlin 5 km08.01.2018 / 23:57:07
174406FuchsLukas 1995#tribanger 4 x 5 km Staffel09.01.2018 / 08:13:06
174407StahnkeSandra 1993#tribanger 4 x 5 km Staffel09.01.2018 / 08:13:06
174408KollandChristian 1995#tribanger 4 x 5 km Staffel09.01.2018 / 08:13:06
174409WallJannis 1996#tribanger 4 x 5 km Staffel09.01.2018 / 08:13:06
174411LehmannStephan 1968Runners Point Spandau 10 km09.01.2018 / 09:59:31
174414KrauseEva 1953Powerraupen Berlin 15 km09.01.2018 / 11:26:43
174417KattchinAnne 1959Berlin 5 km09.01.2018 / 13:42:39
174420KattchinHarald 1953Berlin 15 km09.01.2018 / 13:45:59
174421ReineltAlexander 1991Berlin 15 km09.01.2018 / 13:50:13
174433JähneJennifer 1995A3K Berlin 15 km09.01.2018 / 18:49:09
174435BoenigkLuzie 1962LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 15 km09.01.2018 / 20:59:30
174436MatthiesBastian 1991MTV Mariendorf 10 km09.01.2018 / 21:08:09
174437BauknechtSophia 1992VC Rotation Mitte 10 km09.01.2018 / 21:10:19
174447WartenbergJoachim 1968KraftRunners 20 km09.01.2018 / 22:50:44
174452HevekerlMary 1998adidas Runners Berlin 15 km10.01.2018 / 07:40:58
174465KoßmannStian 1990Adidas Runners Berlin 10 km10.01.2018 / 12:03:06
174490SeifertJuliane 1978Grunewald 10 km10.01.2018 / 19:31:25
174494KöppenManuela 1986Berlin 15 km10.01.2018 / 22:13:41
174497BuchholzChristine 1971Berlin 10 km10.01.2018 / 23:15:08
174498MaasJan 1974Berlin 10 km10.01.2018 / 23:18:13
174502JordanHenrike 1986Berlin 15 km11.01.2018 / 09:54:15
174507HeinathDaniel 1980Berlin 15 km11.01.2018 / 12:59:37
174511MöllerRomy 1989EVOPE 10 km11.01.2018 / 13:22:24
174512KleinNadine 1983EVOPE 10 km11.01.2018 / 13:22:24
174513OertelBenjamin 1988EVOPE 10 km11.01.2018 / 13:22:24
174514KöppeSabrina 1983EVOPE 10 km11.01.2018 / 13:22:24
174515FrontzekSteffen 1979BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 15 km11.01.2018 / 13:48:03
174518KippWerner 1971Berlin 5 km11.01.2018 / 15:38:00
174520ReinholdRicarda 1984Reinhold's 5 km11.01.2018 / 16:40:29
174521ReinholdSascha 1981Reinhold's 5 km11.01.2018 / 16:40:29
174522TealSimon 1981Berlin 20 km11.01.2018 / 16:44:50
174523BentinFred 1957SCC Berlin 15 km11.01.2018 / 18:00:40
174534HamannSteffen 1985Lauffreunde Lasker 20 km12.01.2018 / 07:01:49
174538UrbaniakAndreas 1978Vegan Mauerweg Pankrunner 20 km12.01.2018 / 13:22:55
174540StrüfingYana 1985SCC 10 km12.01.2018 / 14:13:26
174541SchlechterPhilipp 1994Berlin 10 km12.01.2018 / 14:27:47
174542KammerzeltAnne 1979SV KammerSchu  5 km12.01.2018 / 14:28:35
174546SchumannKai 1981SV KammerSchu  10 km12.01.2018 / 14:43:43
174547JäkelDaniel 1975Berlin 10 km12.01.2018 / 14:52:49
174548SchaalReinhard 1944SG Schöneweide 10 km12.01.2018 / 15:40:58
174550NeuhausMeik 1978Berlin 10 km12.01.2018 / 16:44:17
174558NeudeckMichael 1963Humpelkumpel Stahnsdorf 15 km13.01.2018 / 10:56:32
174559NeudeckFelix 1988Humpelkumpel Stahnsdorf 20 km13.01.2018 / 11:02:08
174562NisiusFalk 1964Berlin 20 km13.01.2018 / 12:01:55
174565GroßmannAntje 1981Berlin 10 km13.01.2018 / 13:27:42
174566GilleFlorian 1987Berlin Neukölln 20 km13.01.2018 / 13:30:43
174567MarohnMarvin 1983Berlin 10 km13.01.2018 / 13:31:59
174568SchwäbeCarsten 1988Berlin 20 km13.01.2018 / 15:44:44
174569HarendtJessica 1987Berlin 10 km13.01.2018 / 16:14:26
174578FrieseStefan 1967Radiergummiliga.de 20 km13.01.2018 / 17:15:55
174580FrieseSteffi 1969Betlin 10 km13.01.2018 / 17:19:07
174584DolleHeiko 1981SC Humboldt 10 km13.01.2018 / 20:00:16
174592SchüllerPeter 1975Berlin 10 km13.01.2018 / 22:25:16
174593KlemmerPetra 1970radiergummiliga.de 5 km13.01.2018 / 22:36:03
174594KlemmerThomas 1967radiergummiliga.de 5 km13.01.2018 / 22:36:03
174597JungeKathleen 1976Berlin  10 km13.01.2018 / 23:15:01
174610GawlikMarcus 1988DOWE-Sportswear-Team 15 km14.01.2018 / 13:04:46
174613GreimKatja 1982KaOs 5 km14.01.2018 / 14:16:18
174614CardonaOscar 1979KaOs 5 km14.01.2018 / 14:16:18
174619PiwkaAnja 1974VollKrass 5 km14.01.2018 / 17:10:59
174620Miersba-SignerskiRamona 1970VollKrass 5 km14.01.2018 / 17:10:59
174621RachowMartina 1985VollKrass 5 km14.01.2018 / 17:10:59
174622SimonKerstin 1960VollKrass 10 km14.01.2018 / 17:10:59
174623KloseBabette 1970Berlin-Köpenick 5 km14.01.2018 / 17:21:21
174624MüllerMark Frederik 2006SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 5 km14.01.2018 / 17:25:13
174631TimmLydia 1966Berlin 15 km14.01.2018 / 17:50:34
174641Mascher-AspensjöNorman 1980Berlin 10 km14.01.2018 / 20:31:13
174642Düpetell-GramatteRegina 1970WE Roadrunners 20 km14.01.2018 / 20:42:45
174643GramatteMarc 1973WE Roadrunners 20 km14.01.2018 / 20:42:45
174646KuchtaRoger 1985Berlin 20 km14.01.2018 / 22:21:40
174670SeidlerJenny 1990Berlin 5 km15.01.2018 / 20:36:48
174672SachThobias 1986Berlin 10 km15.01.2018 / 21:02:15
174680AltwasserSabrina 1982P.S.M.äuse 5 km16.01.2018 / 00:16:27
174681BärfeldePascal 1985P.S.M.äuse 5 km16.01.2018 / 00:16:27
174682WiesnerMario 1961P.S.M.äuse 5 km16.01.2018 / 00:16:27
174690EhrlichHeinz 1975Berlin 10 km16.01.2018 / 11:31:08
174693ManczakKarsten 1983Berlin 10 km16.01.2018 / 12:32:35
174702KühhirtJan 1979EVOPE 10 km16.01.2018 / 18:46:25
174703EichhorstRainer 1963Berlin 10 km16.01.2018 / 20:38:12
174707LindnerSylvia Kerstin 1966Berlin 10 km16.01.2018 / 21:45:09
174722NöppertJan 1978Rummelsburg Berlin 10 km17.01.2018 / 08:58:13
174739SträßerSascha 1987Berlin  10 km17.01.2018 / 19:43:07
174754KunthWolfram 1948Berlin 5 km17.01.2018 / 23:02:45
174769EhrlichOlaf 1968Bernau 10 km18.01.2018 / 13:26:18
174779FrindMelanie 1981Berlin  10 km18.01.2018 / 16:33:08
174783SchneiderBjörn 1980FH Runners Berlin 20 km18.01.2018 / 17:09:07
174788DalichowUwe 1972Berlin 10 km18.01.2018 / 17:41:35
174794GleyAndreas 1960Irrläufer 10 km18.01.2018 / 18:43:40
174795GleyRonny 1989Irrläufer 20 km18.01.2018 / 18:43:40
174796GleyChristine 1966Irrläufer 20 km18.01.2018 / 18:43:40
174797HeydeManuela 1965Irrläufer 5 km18.01.2018 / 18:43:40
174798RuppeltTim 2001Irrläufer 5 km18.01.2018 / 18:43:40
174824WeisheitLukas 1990Berlin 10 km18.01.2018 / 21:33:37
174826WinkelManuela 1974Radsportfreunde Berlin-Brandenburg  5 km18.01.2018 / 22:08:50
174827WinkelBirgit 1972Radsportfreunde Berlin-Brandenburg  10 km18.01.2018 / 22:08:50
174840HerrmannFriederike 1982Berlin 10 km19.01.2018 / 06:18:30
174841HippChristiane 1968Berlin 20 km19.01.2018 / 07:58:38
174846BellackHorst-D 1956SCC 10 km19.01.2018 / 11:06:34
174850GoldsteinCharlott 1986Berlin 10 km19.01.2018 / 15:01:45
174851IrpsSebastian 1967Berlin 20 km19.01.2018 / 17:59:36
174856HartmannEike 1985Berlin 10 km19.01.2018 / 23:23:20
174861BergauDenes 1986BSG Berliner Sparkasse 20 km20.01.2018 / 08:30:02
174863DadvarBabak 1981Berlin 20 km20.01.2018 / 10:17:36
174879MarxClaudia 1974Doras  5 km20.01.2018 / 23:25:05
174880MarxMichael 1975Doras  5 km20.01.2018 / 23:25:05
174884KrauseThomas 1982Berlin 20 km21.01.2018 / 10:03:57
174886LeibnitzMiriam 1988FFO 5 km21.01.2018 / 12:22:56
174889BorsdorfSven 1987Berlin 10 km21.01.2018 / 14:33:35
174890StoppeThomas 1971Tiefensee 10 km21.01.2018 / 14:36:27
174891PohlJoachim 1954VfV Spandau 20 km21.01.2018 / 14:48:14
174892TrebbinGerhard 1948Borussia Friedrichsfelde 5 km21.01.2018 / 15:55:45
174897DrobbeBurkhard 1958Berlin 5 km21.01.2018 / 17:05:03
174898LindnerBianca 1987Berlin 5 km21.01.2018 / 17:25:50
174899NeubertAndrea 1969Berlin 5 km21.01.2018 / 17:33:53
174901LanghinrichsAnna 1979LG Mauerweg Berlin 10 km21.01.2018 / 18:02:16
174902HornFelix 1979Berlin 10 km21.01.2018 / 18:07:24
174910TimoLubitz 1981Runners United Berlin 10 km21.01.2018 / 20:46:09
174913StarfingerChristina 1979Grünheide 15 km21.01.2018 / 21:38:43
174914JendersieMartin 1965Jendersie 20 km21.01.2018 / 21:40:05
174915JendersieJulius 1991Jendersie 10 km21.01.2018 / 21:40:05
174916MüllerDetlef 1950Berlin 5 km21.01.2018 / 21:49:52
174921BromberKatrin 1964Borussia Friedrichsfelde 20 km22.01.2018 / 08:24:59
174928KühneAndré 1981Berlin 15 km22.01.2018 / 10:51:46
174929MöhrNorbert 1962Berliner TSC - Triathlon, LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 10 km22.01.2018 / 11:21:03
174934RingelHeiko 1977Berlin 15 km22.01.2018 / 15:02:33
174939SonnabendFriedrich 1977Bundeswehr  10 km22.01.2018 / 17:46:16
174945WieczorekPhilippe 1985Berlin 20 km22.01.2018 / 18:58:35
174947SchusterJan 1970Lauf- und Kanugruppe Grünheide 15 km22.01.2018 / 19:57:30
174948NitschAlexander 1979Berlin 15 km22.01.2018 / 20:19:54
174950MünnichSusanne 1973Lübben (Spreewald) 10 km22.01.2018 / 22:23:21
174952RoldànDavid 1990Team EVOPE  10 km22.01.2018 / 23:20:27
174981VernayGwendal 1981Berlin 10 km23.01.2018 / 20:43:17
174984UzunovicAlmir 1979Berlin 20 km23.01.2018 / 20:59:06
174990KubanSvetlana 1967Zepernick  10 km24.01.2018 / 03:46:30
174991RühlHorst 1961Schönow  10 km24.01.2018 / 03:50:33
268 Meldung(en)